Enter a search criteria

Search Horse Racing

  • Or search again
  • GO

 

Horse List

A-D    E-L    M-R    S-Z
Today's Entries - 1278 entries found
Horse Name Meeting Time
A Genie In Abottle Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
A Genie In Abottle Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
A Great View Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
A Hare Breath County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
A Js Amex GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 18:35
A Private Party ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:44
A Smile For Ellie PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:54
A Su Orden Mi VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:02
A Toi Phil Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
A Toi Phil Kinloch Brae Chase Sunday January 21, 14:50
A Toi Phil Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Abel Handy Commonwealth Cup Friday June 22, 15:30
Abraham GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 20:35
Abridleandaprayer TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 20:44
Absolutelycertain ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:30
Abu Dhabi MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 08:20
Acapella BourgeoIs Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Acapella Bourgeois 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Acapella Bourgeois Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Acapella Bourgeois Dublin Steeplechase Saturday February 03, 13:45
Acapella Bourgeois Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Acapella Bourgeois Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Acapella Bourgeois Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
Acaro WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 15:20
Acceptita DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:27
Accidental Offside GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:50
Accountant CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:45
Ace High Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Acey Milan Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Achilles Alir SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:25
Acquittal RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Act Of Valour Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
Act Of Valour Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Acting Lass Bet365 Handicap Chase Saturday January 20, 15:00
Acting Lass Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Acting Lass JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Actinpieces LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:00
Adams Creation MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:00
Addchan CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:20
Addison FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:45
Adirondack FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:55
Admire Gratzi CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:35
Adonis Creed GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 20:05
Adorato BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Adrian Makfi ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:07
Adventurous MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 18:00
Aegean Bounty LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Aeromosa TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 20:53
Affluential GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 21:37
Affray MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 08:20
African Messiah KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 11:10
Agrapart Haydock Champion Hurdle Trial Saturday January 20, 14:40
Agrapart Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Aguero TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:34
Aiguille Rouge Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
Aileen Grace TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 00:57
Aimee De Sivola MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Aimee De Sivola (v Belle Amis) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Ainsi Va La Vie Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Ainsi Va La Vie |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Aione Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Air Horse One Coral Cup Wednesday March 14, 14:50
Air Horse One Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Akamon CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:00
Akkadian Empire SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:55
Al Boum Photo Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Al Boum Photo Flogas Novice Steeplechase Sunday February 04, 15:00
Al Boum Photo JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Al Boum Photo RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Al Haram FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:35
Al Hasa Golden Slipper Saturday March 24, 05:00
Al Mah Haha CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:45
Al Mah Haha RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:20
Al Vandaam TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:52
Ala Di Bronze TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:12
Alabama Man PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:30
Alart CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:45
Alcazar DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:12
Ale The Sun KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Aleef SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:20
Alesandra SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:50
Alex Autumn River DELTA DOWNS Wednesday January 17, 23:40
Alex The Great VAAL Wednesday January 17, 15:15
Alfie Dee TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:57
Alfonso Manana CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 17:55
Ali Baba TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:17
Alice Pink NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:50
Alik GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:10
Alinko Prince TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:57
Alisier Dirlande Dublin Steeplechase Saturday February 03, 13:45
Alisier Dirlande Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
All About Rhythm PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:30
All Apples TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:27
All Carisma CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:15
All Currencies NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
All Dressed Up GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:40
All Hard Wood CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:00
All Hype BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:05
All Man CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:55
All Power ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:18
All Shook Up ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:43
All Square BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:15
All Stand GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:40
All The Wine KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 00:20
Allbarnone LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 15:45
Allcash CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:45
Allens Crown TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 21:15
Allleedsarentwe NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 17:30
Almandin Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Almarie TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:50
Almazan BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Almejazz BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:45
Almighty Crown FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:10
Alnaas PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:00
Aloisia Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Aloomomo Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Alottatow GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:40
Alpha Centauri 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Alpha Des Obeaux 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Alpha Des Obeaux Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Alpha Des Obeaux Kinloch Brae Chase Sunday January 21, 14:50
Alpha Des Obeaux Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Alpha Tauri SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:20
Alpine Jig KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 10:10
Alpine King CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:55
Altenari TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:37
Altior Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Altyn Orda 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Alyaties MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:00
Amarula TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:35
Amazone TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:07
Amber Sky FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:20
Amberle CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:00
Ambre Des Marais NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:20
Ambuscade SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 16:05
Amedeo Modigliani 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Amedeo Modigliani St Leger Saturday September 15, 15:35
Amedeo Modigliani The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Amelies Star Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Amenhotepthethird CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 19:00
American Cotswold Chase Saturday January 27, 12:00
American Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
American Craftsman Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
American In Paris PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:30
American Tom Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
American Tom Dublin Steeplechase Saturday February 03, 13:45
American Tom Kinloch Brae Chase Sunday January 21, 14:50
American Tom Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Americana Magic GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:25
Ami Desbois RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Ammate GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:35
Amuleto ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:52
Amusium Balloti ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:12
Anais GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 21:06
Andthedanceisover SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:25
Andthemoveisover SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:39
Andys Love PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 01:16
Angel Coin MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:30
Angel Dane TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:47
Angel Palanas SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:20
Angelic Trune KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:00
Anibale Fly 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Anibale Fly Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Anibale Fly Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Anibale Fly Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
Aniceta TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Anna Amalia BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:15
Anneka FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:10
Annie Angel NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Annies Alliance CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 01:24
Annunciate KILMORE (AUS) Wednesday January 17, 23:50
Another Demon ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:38
Another Man's Gain ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:08
Another Man's Loss ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:08
Another Touch MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 16:15
Antey Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Antia TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 17:25
Antony Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
Any Given Time ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:37
Any Second Now Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Any Second Now Flogas Novice Steeplechase Sunday February 04, 15:00
Any Second Now Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Any Second Now Irish Arkle Saturday February 03, 14:20
Anymore DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:12
Anzac Coup GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:04
Apache Lad GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:00
Apache Stronghold Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Apache Stronghold Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Apache Stronghold Kinloch Brae Chase Sunday January 21, 14:50
Apache Stronghold Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
Apalis NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:00
Apples Jade Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Apples Jade OLBG Mares Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 16:10
Apples Jade Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Apples Shakira Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Apples Shakira Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
April Rose GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 21:06
Aqua Delago TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Aquabuoy VAAL Wednesday January 17, 15:15
Aquajewel BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:20
Aquamosa ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:08
Ar Mad Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Ar Mad Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Arafura BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:15
Araqeel TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 22:46
Araucaria BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:15
Arbre De Vie Flogas Novice Steeplechase Sunday February 04, 15:00
Arbre De Vie Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Arc Of Passion MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:00
Arcenfete Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Archer Hill TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 21:53
Archery Peak FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:00
Archibelle NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:00
Archie Stevens SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 15:30
Arctic Skipper Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Arctic Skipper Kinloch Brae Chase Sunday January 21, 14:50
Ardent Design CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:00
Argentine TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 21:15
Argyle Belle PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:00
Aristocratic Miss MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:56
Arkwrisht Kim Muir Handicap Chase Thursday March 15, 17:30
Arm Runda HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 13:45
Arma De Fuego TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Arnancy VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:56
Aroha Diamond CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:45
Art Deco MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 12:30
Art Form PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:00
Art Mauresque Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Art O War MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 12:30
Arthur Porrit ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:43
Articulum Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Articulum |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Arundel TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:52
As De Mee Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Ashlee Marie MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:11
Aso Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Asquillion KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:35
Assimile NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 17:30
Assiniboin Treat TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 21:46
Astro Castro FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:00
Athenean Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
Atlantic Blue TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 19:53
Atlantic City FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:00
Atlantic Sentinel CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:20
Aubusson LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:00
Audacious Plan 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
August Duke VAAL Wednesday January 17, 15:15
Augusta Kate OLBG Mares Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 16:10
Augusta Kate Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Aurelia MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:30
Aurora Australis MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 12:30
Aurum Spirit FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:20
Ausbred Trump BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:50
Aussie Tycoon ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:52
Authenticated TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Autumn Street MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:10
Auvergnat Cross Country Chase Wednesday March 14, 16:10
Avalo Magnificent DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:31
Avanti Rose MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:31
Avapardi ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:45
Avena Dangerous SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Avenir Dune Vie Irish Arkle Saturday February 03, 14:20
Aviemore KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 14:05
Awatane TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:50
Away She Goes CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:10
Awesome Al TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:50
Axe Cap SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:50
Baby Gal LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 15:55
Baby Gal (v Mr Andros) LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 15:55
Baby Jane SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:39
Baby Jive CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:10
Bacardys Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Bacardys JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Bacardys National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Bacardys RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Bacardys Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Baccarat MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 17:25
Bachasson Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Bachasson Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Bachasson Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Bacigallupo ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:50
Back Chat TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:47
Backbench Blues DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:12
Bad Dog NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 17:00
Bad Obsession ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:45
Baddesley Knight NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Baddesley Knight (v Morning Vicar) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Baggio BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:20
Bags Groove Coral Cup Wednesday March 14, 14:50
Bags Groove Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
Bahama Mama BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:45
Baie Des Iles Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Bailiff SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:13
Baker's Dozen MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:10
Balbir Du Mathan Dublin Steeplechase Saturday February 03, 13:45
Balboa Lane SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:13
Balboa Rocks DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:12
Balius CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:45
Balko Des Flos Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Balko Des Flos Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Balko Des Flos Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Ball Darc Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Ball Darc Dublin Steeplechase Saturday February 03, 13:45
Ball Darc Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Ball Darc Kinloch Brae Chase Sunday January 21, 14:50
Ball Darc Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Ballet Shoes 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Ballet Shoes The Oaks Friday June 01, 16:30
Ballinaclash CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:30
Ballyalton Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Ballyalton Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Ballyandy Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Ballyandy Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Ballyandy JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Ballycasey Dublin Steeplechase Saturday February 03, 13:45
Ballycasey Kinloch Brae Chase Sunday January 21, 14:50
Ballyhill Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Ballyoptic National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Ballyoptic RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Ballyward Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Balmain Boy CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:45
Balnaslow Foxhunters Chase Friday March 16, 16:10
Bam PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:00
Bamako Moriviere Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Bamako Moriviere JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Bank Of Erin CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:05
Bapaume BHP Insurance Irish Champion Hurdle Saturday February 03, 14:30
Bapaume Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Bapaume Coral Cup Wednesday March 14, 14:50
Bapaume Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Barachino CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:30
Barnay LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 13:40
Barnay (v Technological) LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 13:40
Barney Dwan RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Baron Alco Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Baron De Oro VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 18:35
Barraaj BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:35
Barraquero 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Barraquero Commonwealth Cup Friday June 22, 15:30
Barricade GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:40
Barry's Rabbit BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:45
Barrys Jack MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Barters Hill Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Barters Hill RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Barters Hill Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Barton Gift WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 14:10
Bat A Kat DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:12
Batman GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:15
Battaash Al Quoz Sprint Saturday March 31, 14:00
Battaash King's Stand Stakes Tuesday June 19, 15:40
Battalion Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Battle Of Jericho 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Battle Of Midway Dubai World Cup Saturday March 31, 17:00
Battle Time TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 02:07
Battlecamp MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 08:20
Battleford National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Bay Of Love MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:30
Bay Of Poets Dubai Sheema Classic Saturday March 31, 15:00
Bayberry PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 00:49
Bayfury KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:35
Bayou Banjo DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:03
Baysa RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:40
Be My Friend VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:42
Beach Patrol Dubai Sheema Classic Saturday March 31, 15:00
Bearcat Kitten CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 01:51
Beat That Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
Beat The Bank Dubai Turf Saturday March 31, 17:00
Beat The Bank Queen Anne Stakes Tuesday June 19, 13:30
Beau Gator DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:55
Beau Mec PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:30
Beau Phil WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 13:40
Beauden TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:07
Beaumarchais TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 01:32
Beauty's Rose TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:17
Beckford 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Beep Beep CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:45
Beer Goggles Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Beerjoint DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 00:35
Beeves Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Behind Time WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 14:45
Bel Diablo RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Bel Ragazzo TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Bel Seleva CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:00
Belfast PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 11:00
Bella Bailar GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 18:05
Bella Deluxe ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:43
Bella Dubai MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 14:30
Bella Martini GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:25
Bella Mia CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:30
Bella Vella CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:45
Bellamy Boy TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 21:15
Belle Amis MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Belle Amis (v Aimee De Sivola) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Belle Empress NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Belle Fascino TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 02:42
Bellis SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:41
Bells Tower ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:08
Bellshill Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Belwazi CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:30
Ben Bader CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 11:00
Ben Dundee Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Benatar JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Benatar King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Benbatl Dubai Turf Saturday March 31, 17:00
Benbens Kim Muir Handicap Chase Thursday March 15, 17:30
Beneagles Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
Beneficial GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:04
Beneficiary GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 20:35
Benfica Princess DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:02
Benicstress TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:12
Benie Des Dieux OLBG Mares Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 16:10
Benie Des Dieux Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Benjamin BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:50
Benjan KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 10:40
Bennus VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 23:08
Bernatina GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 22:08
Bernie Boy FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:20
Bernies Boy LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Bertwhistle FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:45
Best Dream SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Best Of Us BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:20
Best Offer TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 21:53
Best Tamayuz SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:20
Bet Ya Wood GORE (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:30
Betalyk MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:31
Betty's Thrills PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:00
Beware The Bear 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Beware The Bear Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
Beyond Brave BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:05
Beyond Forces MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 11:30
Beyond The Law Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Beyond The Law |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Beyond Time DELTA DOWNS Wednesday January 17, 23:40
Bialco MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:05
Bib And Tucker SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 12:20
Bid Of Faith CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:40
Bidourey Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Bien Educado VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 18:35
Big Amigo SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:20
Big Bad Dude CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:47
Big Country Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Big Duke Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Big Fred WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 15:55
Big Orange Ascot Gold Cup Thursday June 21, 16:20
Big Orange Dubai Gold Cup Saturday March 31, 15:10
Big Pat's Pontiac CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:00
Big Risque DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:59
Bigbadjohn Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Bigmartre Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Bigmartre JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Billesdon Brook 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Billet Doux MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:51
Billy Boy Brizard SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:39
Billyoakes CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 17:55
Bingo Kitten GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 20:35
Bint El Bedu FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:35
Bint Huwaar MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 14:30
Bip Bop Boo CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 01:24
Birch Hill Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Bird Stryke CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:00
Bishops Road Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Bite The Media CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:45
Bitumen Belle MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Bjorn To Love ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:08
Black Anthem WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 13:40
Black Belt KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 12:55
Black Corton King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Black Corton National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Black Corton RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Black Hercules Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Black Hercules Kinloch Brae Chase Sunday January 21, 14:50
Black Hercules Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Black Ivory Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
Black Lightning NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Black Lightning (v Up To No Good) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Black Moment ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:27
Black Op Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Black Op Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Black Scandal ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:38
Blackball VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:05
Blackbeel ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:08
Blackberry TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:34
Blackbow Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Blackwood Flyer BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:45
Blair House MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 16:15
Blakes Magic TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 17:25
Blaklion 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Blaklion Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Blameitalonmyroots WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 14:10
Blanco Belle TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:22
Blathwayt TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:57
Blaze Of Glory ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:43
Blaze Stamina HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Blazing Lady GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 22:08
Blazing Winter VAAL Wednesday January 17, 15:15
Bless The Wings Cross Country Chase Wednesday March 14, 16:10
Bleu Et Rouge Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Bleu Et Rouge Coral Cup Wednesday March 14, 14:50
Blind Love CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:10
Blizzard du Nord SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:03
Blonde Missile MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:31
Blonde Scandal BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:15
Blow By Blow Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Blow By Blow Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Blow By Blow Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Blow By Blow |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Blue Diamond Road VAAL Wednesday January 17, 15:15
Blue Emotion BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:15
Blue Flag GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:14
Blue Point Al Quoz Sprint Saturday March 31, 14:00
Blue Point Diamond Jubilee Stakes Saturday June 23, 16:20
Blue Tycoon CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:30
Blue Valour ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:08
Bo Selecta LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 15:55
Bo Selecta (v Hidden Stash) LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 15:55
Bobby Vee CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 20:30
Bodie Bojangles TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 20:12
Bohemian Lass ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:08
Bohus Palema SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Boite Haydock Champion Hurdle Trial Saturday January 20, 14:40
Bold Bulldog DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:27
Bold Rex MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 18:00
Bolt Doro Breeders' Cup Classic Saturday November 03, 22:35
Boltin' Desire TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:12
Bomber Bel ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:08
Bon Papa Flogas Novice Steeplechase Sunday February 04, 15:00
Bon Papa Irish Arkle Saturday February 03, 14:20
Bon's Ghost PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:30
Bondi Golden Slipper Saturday March 24, 05:00
Bondi Beach Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Bonjour Belle KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 01:45
Bonny Kate Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Bonus D'oro FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:45
Boogie Woogie TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Bookmaker LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 15:20
Boom Time Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Boomerang TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:02
Born Survivor Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Born Survivor Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Born Survivor Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Born To Be Alive MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 16:15
Boss Lane RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:05
Boss Tweed PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:00
Bossy Rose CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:30
Boston Darlin TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 18:53
Bottnas Avec SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:03
Bouchard TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:12
Bounce Back KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Bourbon Trace TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 17:53
Bouvreuil Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Bowie MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Bowie (v Royal Beekeeper) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Boxer Beat LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 15:45
Boynton Dubai Turf Saturday March 31, 17:00
Boyzone BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:45
Brabourne MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:30
Bracteate BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:57
Brahma Bull Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Brain Power Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Brain Power Clarence House Chase Saturday January 20, 15:00
Braqueur Dor Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
Brass Bull CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 03:15
Brave Maddie CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:30
Brave Master ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:45
Bravo Pandino SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:39
Bravo Tango FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:40
Brazilliant ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:04
Break My Stride TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:32
Breeders Star HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 13:45
Brelade Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Brelade Irish Arkle Saturday February 03, 14:20
Brevard Place PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:54
BrewinUpastorm Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Briar Rose TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Brigadoon Rise DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:27
Bring Me Luck ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:12
Bring Your Ay Game BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Brio Conti Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Brio Conti JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Bristol De Mai Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Bristol De Mai Cotswold Chase Saturday January 27, 12:00
Bristol De Mai King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Broad Blue Line TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 19:23
Bronsteel TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:32
Bronx Tale KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:15
Brookbars TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 01:32
Brother Adam ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:08
Brother Bear 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Brother Rand ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:38
Brotherly Company SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:55
Brothersofthewind MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:30
Brubaker TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:27
Brugal Reward MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 08:20
Bruin KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 00:20
Brundtland St Leger Saturday September 15, 15:35
Bubbling Up CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:55
Buddy For Nothing KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 00:55
Buddyiz CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:55
Bugs Moran TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Bukzel CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:35
Bull Bailey CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:18
Bullet Express TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 22:16
Bullionaire Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Bullionaire Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Bullpit DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:52
Burbank Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Burning Ambition Foxhunters Chase Friday March 16, 16:10
Burning Mountain TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:07
Burradoo RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:00
Burrata VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:40
Burren Life |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Burrows Saint Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Burrows Saint |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Bush Beauty SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:20
Bushfire TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:10
Bushido GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:40
Busker MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 15:05
Buster's Princess ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:08
Butcher Knife CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 00:57
Butler Butler ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:55
Buveur Dair Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Buvuer Dair BHP Insurance Irish Champion Hurdle Saturday February 03, 14:30
Buyer Beware NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:00
Buywise 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Bye Bye Baby 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Bye See RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:40
C Cs Warrior PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 01:16
Cabalero VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:28
Cabernet Dalene MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Cabernet Dalene (v Fresh New Dawn) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Cabochon TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Cadillac Chrome TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 23:15
Cadogan CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:15
Caetano VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:02
Caid Du Lin Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Caipirinha Razz SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:03
Cajun Daddy DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 00:07
Cajun Dude DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 00:35
Calcetines TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Calculation HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Caldera Girl BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:50
Caledonian Gold SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:20
Calett Mad Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Call Me Lord Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Call Me Lord Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Call Me Lord County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Call Me Lord Haydock Champion Hurdle Trial Saturday January 20, 14:40
Call Me Sid LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:35
Call The Captain BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:35
Call The Taxie Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Call To War ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:08
Call Us Primi BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:35
Calligraphy TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 02:07
Camboomya DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:27
Cameahotfriday TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 02:42
Campaign CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:15
Campanula VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:40
Campeador BHP Insurance Irish Champion Hurdle Saturday February 03, 14:30
Campeador Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Campeador Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Campeador County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Canada TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 22:46
Canadian Royal SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:20
Canary Green GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 18:35
Canberra CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:45
Candie SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:15
Candy Boy Dubai World Cup Saturday March 31, 17:00
Canford Lad CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:45
Canford Queen ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:08
Cangodemayo NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Canongate DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:37
Cant Stop Kohen DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 00:35
Cantilena GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:05
Cantlow Cross Country Chase Wednesday March 14, 16:10
Cap Horner WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 14:45
Cap Soleil Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Cape Hideaway MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Capel Sound CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:00
Capezzano Dubai World Cup Saturday March 31, 17:00
Capezzano MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 15:05
Capitaine Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Capital Force Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Capnicconi ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:45
Capote LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 15:45
Capri Ascot Gold Cup Thursday June 21, 16:20
Capri Dubai Sheema Classic Saturday March 31, 15:00
Captain Adriatic ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:52
Captain Cavalier TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:17
Captain Jack BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:15
Captain Mcgarry Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Captain Peaky NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:30
Captain Redbeard 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Captain Redbeard Peter Marsh Chase Saturday January 20, 15:15
Captain Revelation SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:55
Captain Roy MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 12:30
Captains Way BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:35
Captinsdivinepick DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:27
Carbon Cache CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:45
Carbon Storm KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 01:45
Cardenalicio VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:15
Cardinal Call KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 12:55
Cardsharp Commonwealth Cup Friday June 22, 15:30
Carefully Selected Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Caring Touch MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 14:30
Carlingford PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:30
Carnival TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:47
Caroles Destrier Peter Marsh Chase Saturday January 20, 15:15
Caroles Destrier Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Carqalin MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:45
Carrs Creek Kid BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:05
Carter McKay Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Carter McKay Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
Carter McKay |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Carter Mckay Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Carzoff RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:40
Casablanca Mix JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Cash For Diamonds PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:00
Casino Angel GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:45
Casino Club MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:51
Casino Rose FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:10
Casino Star ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:30
Casse Bleu TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:02
Castani TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:25
Castle Bound CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:47
Castlegrace Paddy Irish Arkle Saturday February 03, 14:20
Cat Forces VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:12
Cat's Alley ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:08
Catch Me Van VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:28
Catechesis KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:10
Cattalaq ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:12
Cattle Drive PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:54
Cause Of Causes 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Cause Of Causes Cross Country Chase Wednesday March 14, 16:10
Cause Toujours Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Cavalero FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:10
Celebrity Star TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 17:25
Celebrity Warrior TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 20:23
Celer Et Audax LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 13:00
Celestina VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Celinn Palema SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:03
Cellarman RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:30
Celtic Cross GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:50
Celtic Lady VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Celtic Lord VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:02
Celtic Secret VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:42
Celtic Trail RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Celtic Wizard ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:37
Centaurus MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:00
Centavada GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:14
Cerrado MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:30
Certain Ellie MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:45
ChTibello BHP Insurance Irish Champion Hurdle Saturday February 03, 14:30
Cha Cha King FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:20
Cha Siu Bao TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:17
Chacun Pour Soi Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Chacun Pour Soi RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Chain Of Fools FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:10
Chain The Gate ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:52
Chambord TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:47
Champagne At Tara LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:00
Champagne At Tara Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Champagne Scent CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:00
Champagne West Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Champion Pride HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 13:45
Changeinthevalley ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:12
Chapter N.Deo SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:03
Charbel Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Charitable Heart CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 01:24
Charitable Hero CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 03:15
Charitable Prince CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:18
Charity Glory HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Charlayne CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:45
Charli Parcs Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Charli Parcs Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Charli Parcs County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Charlie Cheval CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:00
Charming Zen Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Chase The Spud 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Chase The Wind BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:20
Chase The Wind TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:02
Chasing Charlie CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:40
Chastity Strikes ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:30
Chat Noir VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:40
Chatelard RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:40
Chater Legend HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Chatober CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:35
Che Tumtum VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 23:08
Cheap O Charlie TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 20:12
Cheer Up Charlie KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:40
Cheerfuljet HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Chef Des Obeaux Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Chesterfield County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Chestnut Johnny GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 17:35
Chicago Typewriter MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:56
Chicane TAURANGA (NZ) Thursday January 18, 23:47
Chief Exchanger GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 17:35
Chilean 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Chill TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:22
Chipotle VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 21:17
Choco Garline SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:15
Choibella CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:30
Choice Son TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Choreograph BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:05
Chou Chou TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:52
Chrissy's Spirit ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:32
Christmas Twenty MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:10
Christopher Robin The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Chti Balko Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Chtibello Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Chtibello Haydock Champion Hurdle Trial Saturday January 20, 14:40
Chur Bro KILMORE (AUS) Wednesday January 17, 23:50
Cider Apple TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:47
Cimmeron Spirit TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:34
Cinderellaspalace CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:47
Cipoletti VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:02
Cismontane Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Citations ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:27
Citrain BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:25
City Of Shadows CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:55
Civil Disobedience FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:10
Claimantakinforgan Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Claimantakinforgan Sky Bet Supreme Trial Novices Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:30
Claimantakinforgan Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Clan Des Obeaux Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Clan Des Obeaux Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Clan Des Obeaux Cotswold Chase Saturday January 27, 12:00
Clan Des Obeaux King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Clan des Obeaux Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Clarcam Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Clarify TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:57
Clasifrontier DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:03
Classic Diva PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:00
Classic Emperor Dubai Gold Cup Saturday March 31, 15:10
Clay Composite SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:13
Clear Heart CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:18
Cleese ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:04
Clemmie 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Clemmie The Oaks Friday June 01, 16:30
Clergyman SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:20
Cliffs Of Dover Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Cliffs Of Moher Prince of Wales's Stakes Wednesday June 20, 16:20
Cliffs Of Moher Prix de larc de Triomphe 2018 Monday October 01, 15:30
Cliffs of Dover Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Cliffs of Moher Dubai Sheema Classic Saturday March 31, 15:00
Clockwise DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:27
Cloth Of Stars Prix de larc de Triomphe 2018 Monday October 01, 15:30
Cloth of Stars Dubai Sheema Classic Saturday March 31, 15:00
Cloud Eight CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 20:00
Cloudy Dream Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Cloudy Dream Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Clyne Haydock Champion Hurdle Trial Saturday January 20, 14:40
Coach Casey CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 01:51
Coastal Drought TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:15
Cocktails At Six TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 20:12
Cod Rock CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:40
Coeur Blimey Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Cogry 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Cogry Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
Coiste Bodhar SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 15:30
Coktail Bri SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:13
Coldrock ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:44
Cole Harden Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Colesberg CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:15
Colins Sister OLBG Mares Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 16:10
Colins Sister Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Colizani CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:25
Collected Breeders' Cup Classic Saturday November 03, 22:35
Collected Pegasus World Cup Saturday January 27, 21:30
Color Me Pretty DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:31
Colour Charge DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:02
Colpo Di Tamburo TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:47
Combat Warrior TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:50
Come Fly With Me GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:39
Comical Ending KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:30
Comicas Dubai Golden Shaheen Saturday March 31, 15:00
Comicas MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 16:50
Commandperformance MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:00
Commentary TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 20:53
Commodore WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 15:55
Compass Point BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:15
Compere KILMORE (AUS) Wednesday January 17, 23:50
Comrade Ned ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:55
Coney Island Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Coney Island Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Coney Island King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Coney Island Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Coneygree Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Coneygree Cotswold Chase Saturday January 27, 12:00
Confluence PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:00
Congelator DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:32
Congomotion KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:30
Congrats Golda TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 18:53
Coniston Safari ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:04
Conniving DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:27
Connoisseur GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:35
Conquest The Oaks Friday June 01, 16:30
Conquest Sandman GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 20:05
Contented WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 13:40
Contingency |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Contingent The Oaks Friday June 01, 16:30
Contralto DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:37
Coo Star Sivola Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Cook Islands Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Cookie Ring NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:30
Cool Baby SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 15:30
Cool Breeze CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 20:30
Cool Fox BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:45
Cool Fuse PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:00
Cool Hand Clint ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:37
Cool Maverick MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:10
Cool Music SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 16:05
Cool Tart TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:52
Coole Well NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Coolidge TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 22:46
Coologue Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Cop A Nip CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:40
Copper Kay LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 13:30
Coquin Mans Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Corinth CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:15
Corleone TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Corsario PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:00
Corsini BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:50
Cortada KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 12:55
Cortinero VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:28
Costa Sugar DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 03:22
Cotai Glory King's Stand Stakes Tuesday June 19, 15:40
Cotes De Bourg TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 02:42
Cotton Queen GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 19:35
Cou Rouge CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 01:51
Cougars Gold MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:10
Cougars Gold (v Dartford Warbler) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:10
Could Be Queen BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:15
Could It Be Me CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 00:00
Coulee GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:15
Count Meribel Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Count Meribel Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Count Rosberg KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 11:10
Count The Interest CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:30
Countess Ruby GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:14
Countister Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Countof Montecarlo CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:35
Court Artist |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Court Frontier WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 14:10
Court Minstrel Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Courte Zarindi GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:04
Courting Joy TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:34
Courtmaster TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 02:42
Courtneys Gift DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 00:35
Courtza King DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:47
Courtza King DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:32
Courtza King DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:47
Coys Rain SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:25
Crack A Lightning BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:15
Crackerdancer Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Cracking Smart Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Cracking Smart Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Cracking Smart |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Crackling Rosie GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:29
Cracksman King George VI & QE Stakes Saturday July 28, 15:35
Cracksman Prince of Wales's Stakes Wednesday June 20, 16:20
Cracksman Prix de larc de Triomphe 2018 Monday October 01, 15:30
Cradleofgratitude KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 11:10
Crafty Cruiser FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:35
Craftyeva TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:02
Craiglea Pistol ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:20
Cream Soda Green KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 14:05
Crimson God ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:55
Crimson Star ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:12
Crisalli KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:45
Crispy's Luck BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:25
Cristo Boss MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:30
Critical Rhythm CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:30
Croix De Vie CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:20
Crooked Gent BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Crooks Peak Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Cross Of Gold ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:05
Crossed My Mind Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Croy VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:56
Crucial Moment Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
Crucial Role LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 15:45
Crux TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 02:42
Cruze DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:12
Crystal Billy GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:45
Cuban Cowboy TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 21:53
Cue Card Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Cue Card Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Cuestion De Tiempo TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 18:23
Culzean TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:50
Curragh FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:55
Cutadeel TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 00:22
Cute Little Mess DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:59
Cyclone Mia TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:34
Cyclone Tim CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:00
Cyclop WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 14:10
Cyrname Clarence House Chase Saturday January 20, 15:00
Czechoslovakia GORE (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:30
D B Pin Dubai Golden Shaheen Saturday March 31, 15:00
D'argento RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:20
Daisy Doutes ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:05
Dakasha's Pride KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:40
Daly Tiger Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Damalisque Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Damalisque Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Dame De Compagnie Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Dame De Compagnie Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Dame Rose Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Dame Rose Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Dan Zephyr FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:55
Dance Diva 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Dances On Stars MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:11
Dandridge Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Dandy Jean CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:30
Dandy Toff BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:05
Dandy du Metz SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:39
Danelaw BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:15
Danger In Devon BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:50
Dangerous Desire ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:12
Dani Boko SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:51
Danzeno MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 17:25
Daphne Du Clos Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Dapper One DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:32
Darius Des Bois LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:35
Dark Dream CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:15
Dark Poppy TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:22
Darkest Light CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 20:00
Darmasun PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:30
Darscape Princess TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:00
Dartford Warbler MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:10
Dartford Warbler (v Cougars Gold) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:10
Dashing Devon KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:40
Dashing Gainer HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 13:45
Dashing Win BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:20
Dashofpaint TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:37
Daunting Queen ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:42
Davids Charm County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Dawson City WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 14:10
Day Composite SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:27
Daylami Kirk WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 15:55
Days Go By CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 11:00
Daytime Dancer CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:45
Dazeekha SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 15:30
Dazzle Street KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 00:20
Dazzle Us Again DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:12
Dazzling Poet ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:50
Dazzling Rain PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:30
Dbai Dubai Turf Saturday March 31, 17:00
Dcraziness GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 20:35
De Benno Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
De Bruyne Horse 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
De Dollar Man RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
De La Hoya CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:15
De Little Engine CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 17:55
De Valor PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:30
Dead Ned Ted KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:45
Deadly Shot BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:45
Deandreas Pride CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:18
Death Duty King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Deauville Crystal LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 15:45
Deauville Crystal OLBG.com Mares Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:50
Debece National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Debece RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Debseraa KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 01:45
Debuchet Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Debuchet Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
Debuchet Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Decision Maker SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:50
Declarationofpeace 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Decorated Knight Prince of Wales's Stakes Wednesday June 20, 16:20
Dee And Gee GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:39
Dee Ex Bee 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Dee Ex Bee The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Dee I Cee GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:05
Deep Resolve MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Deep Sea SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:39
Defi Du Seuil BHP Insurance Irish Champion Hurdle Saturday February 03, 14:30
Defi Du Seuil Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Defi Du Seuil Coral Cup Wednesday March 14, 14:50
Defi Du Seuil County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Defi du Seuil Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Definite Winner LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 13:00
Definitly Red 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Definitly Red Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Definitly Red Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Definitly Red Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Del Diavolo ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:07
Delano Roosevelt 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Delano Roosevelt St Leger Saturday September 15, 15:35
Delano Roosevelt The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Delcetto Syrah ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:42
Delirant Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Delirious Love LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 16:20
Dell Arca Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
Delta Work Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Delta Work |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Demi Sang Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Demi Sang Irish Arkle Saturday February 03, 14:20
Demopolis Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Denaar 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Denman Dude TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Denny's Lincoln TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:15
Deokyhe PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:30
Deputy Drew CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:18
Derriana Spirit MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Derriana Spirit (v Kimberley Point) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Descendant TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:17
Desefinado SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:41
Desert Cowboy TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:02
Desert Fox CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 17:55
Desert Lark KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 12:20
Desert Skyline Ascot Gold Cup Thursday June 21, 16:20
Desert Storm TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:02
Desert Sunset VAAL Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Desirable Miss DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:27
Desmon's Pride DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:32
Destiny's Kiss GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:05
Destiny's Revenge KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:10
Destrier Sky Bet Supreme Trial Novices Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:30
Devil's Luck GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:10
Dexter Dutton BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Diablerets WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 15:55
Diablo Gris DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:31
Diamaint TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Diamare KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 01:30
Diamond Cauchois Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
Diamond King Coral Cup Wednesday March 14, 14:50
Diamond Master HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 13:45
Diamond Oasis FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:55
Diamondsandbubbles TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:37
Diamondsandbubbles TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Diamondsandbubbles TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:37
Diamondsandbubbles TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Dianas Comprise GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 18:35
Dicey Oreilly |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Didero Vallis Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Didn't Turn Up KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 01:30
Didnt Even Kiss Me ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:55
Didtheyleaveuoutto Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Diego Du Charmil Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Diego Du Charmil Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Diese Des Bieffes Coral Cup Wednesday March 14, 14:50
Diese Des Bieffes Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Diese des Bieffes Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Different League 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Difficult To Get RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:00
Dig It Up TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:50
Digital Diva TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 19:53
Digital Flash SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:27
Dijon Bleu TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:22
Dinaria Des Obeaux Flogas Novice Steeplechase Sunday February 04, 15:00
Dingo Dollar Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Dino Dollar SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:41
Dinons Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Dio D'oro RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 01:40
Dipper Pines DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 00:35
Direct Message MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 15:05
Discorama |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Disko Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Disko King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Disko Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Dissavril MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Diva Chick TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 19:53
Diva Doc KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 01:30
Divin Bere Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Divine Kitten PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 02:10
Divine Power TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:25
Divine Service DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:47
Divine Spear Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Diwali Lights MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:00
Dixieland Flash DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:59
Djakadam Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Djakadam Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Djakadam King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Djakadam Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Docs Rocket DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:59
Doctor Care FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:35
Doctor J Dub GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 17:35
Doctor Phoenix Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Doctor Phoenix Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Doin' It Solo KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:40
Doing Fine 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Doing Fine Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
Doitforthevillage NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:20
Doitforthevillage (v Percy Street) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:20
Dolcetto TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:35
Dolciano Dici Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Dolly Ann PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:00
Dolphin MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:00
Dom Dolo Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Domesday Book Kim Muir Handicap Chase Thursday March 15, 17:30
Don Antauro VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:02
Don Felipe Man VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:56
Don't Deny Us DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:32
Don't Doubt Marley CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:30
Don't Look Back TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:00
Don't Tell Mama DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:02
Donna Anne Billy TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:17
Dont Cheat Charlie ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:32
Dont Look Down SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:51
Dont Touch It Dublin Steeplechase Saturday February 03, 13:45
Dont Touch It Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Dontflashyourcash TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 21:23
Dontpokethetiger GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:05
Doogan's Destiny ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:05
Dornier FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:35
Dorrells Pierji Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Dortmund Park Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Dortmund Park |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Doshrike BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:45
Dostal Phil Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Double Bluff FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:00
Double Edged ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:38
Double Jay Dee'z TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Double Jay Gold ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:32
Double Shuffle 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Double Shuffle Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Double Shuffle King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Double Shuffle Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Double Superlative DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:27
Double The Magic PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:00
Double Whammy GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 20:35
Double Ws Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Dounikos Flogas Novice Steeplechase Sunday February 04, 15:00
Dounikos Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Douvan Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Douvan Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Dowayla MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 15:05
Down A Long Road ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:30
Downloading DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:37
Downtown Getaway Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Dr Wallace Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Dr Watson TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:57
Draconian Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Draconien Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
Draconien |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Dream Builder CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:55
Dream Castle Dubai Turf Saturday March 31, 17:00
Dream Castle MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 18:00
Dream Habit BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:20
Dream Kisses DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:12
Dream Rich GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:14
Dream Today 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Dream Wilder DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:12
Dream of Trix SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:25
Dreamliner LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 16:20
Dreams Of Paris KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:00
Drip Drop SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:03
Driving Wheels DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:37
Dromnea Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Drovers Lane NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Drummer Don PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 00:22
Dual Personality ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:42
Dually Affirmed TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 21:15
Dubai Bob GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 17:35
Dubai Queen KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 14:40
Dubleo's Lad TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Duc Des Genievres Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Duc Des Genievres Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Duc Des Genievres Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
Duca de Thaix Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Duchess Of Prussia KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 13:30
Duck Feet BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:45
Duel At Dawn National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Duellator TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:34
Duhallow Lad NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:20
Dukatti BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:15
Duke Of Christophe DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:12
Dulce Boquita VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:40
Dulette PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:30
Dun Scaith NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:20
Dundonnell Dubai Golden Shaheen Saturday March 31, 15:00
Dungannon RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Dusky Legend OLBG.com Mares Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:50
Dusty Bin SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 12:20
Dux Nutz BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Dylan's Deeva ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:55
Dylanson FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:55
Dynamic Girl LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 15:20
Dynastic DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:12
BETSLIP Selections: Help

Selections Odds Stake E/W

Total stake: 0

Potential returns:

Pop Out

BS_HELP

Online Betting

-

Online Betting from Paddy Power including Football Betting, Golf Betting, Tennis Betting, Open Championship Odds and much more.

The prices quoted above are only applicable to bets placed on the website www.paddypower.com and are correct at the time of printing.
They are subject to change or alteration and usual Paddy Power rules apply when placing bets online.

© 2008 Paddy Power PLC