Enter a search criteria

Search Horse Racing

  • Or search again
  • GO

 

Horse List

A-D    E-L    M-R    S-Z
Today's Entries - 1294 entries found
Horse Name Meeting Time
Eagle Bay TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:32
Eagle Point CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:00
Early Doors Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
Early Doors Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Early Doors |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Early Learner MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Earnshaw Dubai Turf Saturday March 31, 17:00
Earthling KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:35
Eastern Pearl VAAL Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Eaton FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:35
Eccleston SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:20
Echo Brava CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 19:30
Eddie Silas SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Eddiebet SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:20
Edemilo SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Edenannie TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:47
Edgy Redhead PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 02:10
Editor SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:15
Editors RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Educate CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:30
Edward GORE (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:30
Edwulf Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Edwulf Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Ef Troop Golden Slipper Saturday March 24, 05:00
Egyptian Lad GORE (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:30
Einstein Magic ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:44
El Barquillito VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:56
El Bee Darci GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:15
El Chavo PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:00
El Chicote VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 20:49
El Chorrillo CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:00
El Consentido VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 18:35
El Cuajinais VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:15
El Cuco VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:40
El Elegido VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 21:17
El Greco ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:44
El Guero VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:40
El Lupi VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 18:35
El Of A Cat TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 17:25
El Planeta PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:30
El Primogenito VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:12
El Scorpio LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 16:20
El Soldado TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 01:32
El Terremoto Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
El Terremoto Martin Pipe Handicap Hurdle Friday March 16, 16:50
El Torito CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 17:55
El Tycoon MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 12:30
El Venetian CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:40
El Venetian RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:20
Elana Rose GORE (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:30
Elarqam 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Elarqam The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Eldorado B. SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:13
Electric Fusion FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:35
Electric Vine VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:12
Electrifying GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 19:05
Electrizante VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:12
Electron CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:00
Elegant Escape National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Elegant Escape RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Elegant Joan SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 15:30
Elegant Queen CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 11:00
Elegante Sonadora CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:55
Elegantly Wasted PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:00
Elessedil Golden Slipper Saturday March 24, 05:00
Elfee GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:05
Elgin Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Elgin County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Elite Infantry KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:15
Elite Shadow CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 20:00
Elixsoft NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 17:00
Ellas Actor DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 00:35
Elle Eye Are TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:37
Ellerstina TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:50
Ellthea 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Elogiosa VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:02
Eloisa Cat VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:42
Elusive Bolt TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:07
Elusive Boxers GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:50
Elusive Meteor TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:17
Elusive Touch KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 14:40
Elvera GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:14
Elvison TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:12
Elway Am SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:25
Emaraaty 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Emblems Estate CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:47
Emerald Gal KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 13:30
Eminent Prince of Wales's Stakes Wednesday June 20, 16:20
Emotionless Dubai Sheema Classic Saturday March 31, 15:00
Emotionless Dubai World Cup Saturday March 31, 17:00
Empire Burleque Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Empire Of Dirt Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Empire Rising KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 13:30
Empreinte Reconce Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Empreinte Reconce Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Empty Pages DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:55
Emvepee BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:35
En La Luna VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:40
Enable Juddmonte International Friday August 24, 15:35
Enable King George VI & QE Stakes Saturday July 28, 15:35
Enable Prince of Wales's Stakes Wednesday June 20, 16:20
Enable Prix de larc de Triomphe 2018 Monday October 01, 15:30
Enbihaar MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:56
Enchanted Drawing VAAL Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Enchanted Facts PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:27
Enduring Honor TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 20:23
Enge Lincoln SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:51
Engraved BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:35
Enigmatic CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 18:30
Enigmatica GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 18:05
Enola CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 21:00
Enough TAURANGA (NZ) Thursday January 18, 23:47
Enrichissant NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Enzo's Lad TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:47
Eoline Jolie Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
Epae Road TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:02
Epic Drama TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 21:23
Epicuris Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Epidemic GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:25
Eqtiraan MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 17:25
Equator VAAL Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Equitation KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 00:20
Ertijaal Al Quoz Sprint Saturday March 31, 14:00
Esclava Blanca VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:40
Eskimo Princess PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 00:49
Esplendido Pellini SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:03
Espoir DAllen Spring Juvenile Hurdle Sunday February 04, 13:15
Espoir Dallen Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
Espoir Dallen Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Esprit De Somoza Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
Esprit De Somoza Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Esta Ocupa VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:56
Esteemal KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 14:40
Estijaab RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 01:40
Estikhraaj RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:20
Estrella Fella CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:00
Et Moi Alors Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Etbauers Ide DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 00:07
Eternal Night KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 11:40
Ethanicity RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Ettie Hart LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 15:20
Evangelist GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:05
Eve's Miss CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:45
Even More Alert ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:38
Event Horizon PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 00:49
Everard CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:15
Every Step PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 00:22
Everymile A Memory BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:15
Exaggerate CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:20
Exalted Lightning MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:51
Excellent World SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 15:30
Excelleration GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:04
Excelling GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:45
Excitable CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:05
Exelant Mosh CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:00
Exemplar Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Exemplar TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 20:44
Exemplar Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Expedite KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 10:10
Expert Eye 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Expertea DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:12
Expinsive CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:30
Expressiy MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 14:30
Extreme Thrill MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:31
Extremely Fun HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Eyes of Fire SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:50
Ezel VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:28
Fa'lion Maschine BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:45
Faatinah MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 17:25
Fabulous Child ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:55
Fabulous Saga |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Face The Facts Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Fagan National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Fair Olyvia PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 00:49
Fair Warning MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:30
Fairy Twins HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 13:45
Falkirk Lass TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 02:42
Falsified BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Fame Shines GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:25
Famoosa PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:00
Famous Milly Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
Famous Milly Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Fancy Daddy VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 20:23
Fancy Man TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 21:53
Fanning GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:40
Fantastic Halo BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:15
Fantastic Man CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:45
Faraway Town RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:00
Farclas Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
Farclas Spring Juvenile Hurdle Sunday February 04, 13:15
Farclas Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Fascino Lass TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:50
Fashion Force KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 11:40
Fashion Forward BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:15
Fashionably Wild GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 21:06
Fast And Furious TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 00:57
Fast Point TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 20:53
Fast Train DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:27
Fasta Than Light TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:07
Faster N Blazes TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 18:53
Fat Impacta ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:08
Fateful TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Fateful TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:37
Fateful TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Father Of Storms DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 03:22
Faugheen BHP Insurance Irish Champion Hurdle Saturday February 03, 14:30
Faugheen Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
Favorite VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 21:45
Favorite Coach PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 01:16
Favulous Floyd BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:35
Fear the Cowboy Pegasus World Cup Saturday January 27, 21:30
Federici Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Felix Desjy Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Fenlons Court WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 13:40
Ferdinanda GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 22:08
Ferrando TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:47
Ferrara BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:25
Festive Reward KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 00:55
Fiat Currency PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:00
Fickle Folly RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:05
Fidagu U.R. SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:41
Fifth Century CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 11:00
Filbert Street SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:50
Filbert Way KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:10
Fille The Force SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 12:50
Filly Chic ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:32
Final Argument DELTA DOWNS Wednesday January 17, 23:40
Final Choice NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:20
Final Nudge 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Final Venture MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 17:25
Finance BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:15
Financial Miss KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:10
Finbarr GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:04
Findus M. SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Fine Rightly Haydock Champion Hurdle Trial Saturday January 20, 14:40
Fine Rightly Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Fine Rightly Peter Marsh Chase Saturday January 20, 15:15
Fine Rightly Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Fine Theatre Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Finians Oscar JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Finians Oscar King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Finians Oscar RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Finians Oscar Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Finishing Rain ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:50
Finnick PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:00
Fire In His Eyes Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Fire Sparx PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 01:16
Fire Walker KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 12:55
Firebird Flyer CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:45
Firebird Flyer Peter Marsh Chase Saturday January 20, 15:15
Fireman Sam I Am CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:45
Firenze TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:02
Firestar PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:27
First Crush DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:02
First Figaro Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
First Flow Sky Bet Supreme Trial Novices Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:30
First Honour TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:17
First Rose ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:18
First Showing TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 17:53
First Swallow KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 14:40
First To Score DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:03
Fito Paez VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 23:08
Fixe Le Kap Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Fixe Le Kap Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Flag The Groom GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:39
Flamberge FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:20
Flamingo TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:10
Flare SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:13
Flash The Steel LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 16:20
Flashy Bargirl CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 00:29
Flashy Image DELTA DOWNS Wednesday January 17, 23:40
Flattering Ruby PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 00:49
Flawless Escape |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Flaxen Flare Kinloch Brae Chase Sunday January 21, 14:50
Flaxen Flare Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Fletchers Flyer Kim Muir Handicap Chase Thursday March 15, 17:30
Fleur De Lis KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 11:40
Fleur Du Pommier LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 13:00
Flight Prince TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:12
Flinders Dragon BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:05
Floh G. SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:51
Florencio NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 18:00
Floscee's Gold TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:50
Flow RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:20
Flow Meter MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:51
Flyback VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 18:35
Flying Angel Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Flying Angel Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Flying Angel Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Flying Feet TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Flying Flywheel FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:10
Flying Frog MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:31
Flying Ryan KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 12:20
Flying Tiger County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Flying Tourbillon HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Flynn Effect TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:27
Flytime GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:50
Fogueado Ii VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 20:49
Follow The Feeling MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 14:30
Fondue TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Fontein Ali CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:30
Footpad Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Footpad Irish Arkle Saturday February 03, 14:20
Footpad JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Footpad King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
For The Records DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:27
Forest Bihan Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Forest Bihan Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Forest Des Aigles Bet365 Handicap Chase Saturday January 20, 15:00
Forest Des Aigles Peter Marsh Chase Saturday January 20, 15:15
Forest Night CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 01:51
Forever Unbridled Dubai World Cup Saturday March 31, 17:00
Forge Meadow BHP Insurance Irish Champion Hurdle Saturday February 03, 14:30
Forgot To Ask NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:50
Forricherforpoorer CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 19:00
Fortensky RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:00
Forthefunofit CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:15
Forthefunofit FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:20
Fortunate George Bet365 Handicap Chase Saturday January 20, 15:00
Fortune Fella VAAL Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Fortune Patch TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:42
Fossy Band SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:03
Fountains Windfall King George VI Chase Wednesday December 26, 15:05
Fountains Windfall National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Fountains Windfall RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Fours A Crowd KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 13:30
Fox Norton Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Fox Norton Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Foxanne CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:30
Foxleigh TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:47
Foxrock Foxhunters Chase Friday March 16, 16:10
Foxtail Hill Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Foxtail Hill Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Foxy Touch CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:55
Foxy Walk BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:20
Fraile Pintado VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 21:17
France's Boy MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 08:20
Francesco CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:15
Frankie Dots CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 00:00
Freakin Me Out TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 19:53
Freakonthelead DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 00:07
Frederation ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:08
Freds Filly SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 16:05
Free Bounty SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:55
Freehearted MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:31
Freeze 'n' Tease BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
French Lover TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:52
Fresh New Dawn MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Fresh New Dawn (v Cabernet Dalene) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Friar's Halo ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:08
Friar's Luck ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:08
Friday Night Light NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:20
Friday Night Light (v Lex Talionis) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:20
Frodon Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Frodon Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
From Fifth ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:04
Frontiersman Dubai Gold Cup Saturday March 31, 15:10
Frozen Angel Commonwealth Cup Friday June 22, 15:30
Frozen Tundra CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 01:24
Fruta Prohibida VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 21:17
Fudged PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:30
Fue Una Novela VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:12
Fuel RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Fulltothebrim GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:40
Fully Maxed FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:40
Fun Fact CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:15
Fun Tickets CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:20
Funding ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:08
Fundys Tide GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 19:05
Furia Cruzada Dubai World Cup Saturday March 31, 17:00
Furiosa MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 12:30
Furious N Fast MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:30
Furni Factors SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 15:30
Further To Fly CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:10
Future Time CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:25
Futureal ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:07
G K Chesterton MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 15:40
G'day Old Mate DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:47
Galinba Blast ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:08
Gallant Express ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:44
Gallant Knight MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:30
Galles MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 15:05
Galtero MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:30
Gamain LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 15:45
Gambled BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:45
Ganassi BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:15
Garde La Victoire Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Garsington CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 19:00
Gas Line Boy 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Gasolina DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:55
Gavota 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
General Cos TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:02
General Malarkey LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:35
General Nelson BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
General Principle Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
General Principle Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
General Tufto SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 12:20
Generous Albert BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:45
Generous Heart HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Genesis SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:39
Geneteau CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:45
Gentle Persuasion RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 01:40
Gentleman Charlie ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:05
Gentlemans Prize DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:03
Gents Agreement SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:15
George William MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 18:00
Georgian Bay CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 18:30
Get On The Grange RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:30
Get Round It ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:08
Get Rythm GORE (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:30
Get Smart TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Get To The Chopper KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:10
Get You VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:28
Getabird Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Getabird Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Getabird Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
Getabird Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Getabird |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Getalonghome Cindy TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 00:57
Getalonghome Cindy TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:42
Gethot Stayhot PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:27
Gettinjazzywithit CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 01:51
Ghaiyyath 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Ghaiyyath St Leger Saturday September 15, 15:35
Ghaiyyath The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Ghosty VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 20:23
Gia Alexa PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 02:10
Gia Mama Mia DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:59
Gianna Bella CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 00:29
Giant Expectations Pegasus World Cup Saturday January 27, 21:30
Gift Of Power TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:25
Gilgamboa 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Gimmethemoney VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Gin For Genius KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 13:30
Ginger Island ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:18
Gino Trail Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Give Me A Copper National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Give Me A Copper RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Givem Hell BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:15
Givemehope VAAL Wednesday January 17, 15:15
Givonnas Magic GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 19:35
Glamorous Miss BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:15
Glasgow Grey CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:25
Glen Albyn BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:15
Glendalough TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:37
Glenfiddich Smooth TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 21:23
Glenloe Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
Glennie KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 13:30
Glenrowan Prince FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:00
Glens Harmony Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Glide Street SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Glitra BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:57
Global Pass CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 20:00
Global Rocket CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:40
Global Thinking GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:04
Global Tuxedo SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:13
Global Undecided SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:25
Global Unique SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:03
Gloi LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 13:00
Glorious Journey 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Glorious Thunder MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:30
Glory Days TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:32
Go Benny CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:45
Go Conquer 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Go Conquer Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Go Conquer Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
Go Darsi Go Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Go Go Princess SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:27
Go Go Win HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Go On Gal SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 16:05
God Will Do CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 11:00
Gods Own Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Gods Own Clarence House Chase Saturday January 20, 15:00
Gods Own Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Godunov CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:15
Goetze VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 20:23
Gohardonhula BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Gold Land HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Gold Present 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Gold Present Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Gold Present Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Gold Present Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Gold Present Ultima Handicap Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:50
Gold Spice TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:37
Gold Standard VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:02
Golden Diamond TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 21:53
Golden Fire Fly TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 19:53
Golden Fusaichi CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:30
Golden Halo MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:00
Golden Horde MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 11:30
Golden Moon VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 18:07
Golden Spell 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Golden Wine KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 11:40
Goldorado KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Gongs Golden Slipper Saturday March 24, 05:00
Good Boy Bobby Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Good Companion HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Good Intentions TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Good Judge ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:55
Good Thyne Tara OLBG Mares Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 16:10
Goodwood Zodiac FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:35
Gortroe Joe LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:35
Gotta Be A Rokstar CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:30
Gotta Run CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:10
Gottabiton MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:56
Gower ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:07
Graceful Legend OLBG.com Mares Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:50
Gradual Incline ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:08
Grand Cheval Dubai Turf Saturday March 31, 17:00
Grand Master Flash PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:30
Grand Sancy Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Grand Sancy WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 15:55
Grande Casadora BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:25
Grapevine MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:00
Graphic PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:00
Graphite Joe ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:12
Grasslands GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:35
Gravitate GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:00
Gravity Falls SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:51
Great Choice RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:05
Great Field Champion Chase Wednesday March 14, 15:30
Great Lady Zen TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 19:40
Great Lou GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 19:05
Great Return LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Great Return (v Sanches) LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Greeleys Bustnout CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 00:29
Green Empire ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:55
Green Tea Ice ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:30
Gregory DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:27
Gretzky FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:10
Grey Waters Spring Juvenile Hurdle Sunday February 04, 13:15
Greyfell CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:25
Greyton Girl KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 10:10
Griffin TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:52
Gripped RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Groote Eylandt ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:08
Grumpy Guru MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:11
Guacho Fresco VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:02
Guangzhou FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:20
Guard Of Honour RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:00
Guitar Pete Bet365 Handicap Chase Saturday January 20, 15:00
Guitar Pete Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Guizot FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:00
Gumball Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
Gumball Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Gun Runner Pegasus World Cup Saturday January 27, 21:30
Gunner Grey TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 22:16
Gunnevera Dubai World Cup Saturday March 31, 17:00
Gunnevera Pegasus World Cup Saturday January 27, 21:30
Gustav Klimt 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Gustav Klimt St Leger Saturday September 15, 15:35
Gustav Klimt The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Gwafa Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Gypsy Miss DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:27
Gyre KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 10:40
Hachiko de Veluwe SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:15
Hadem VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:15
Hadith The Oaks Friday June 01, 16:30
Hails Statement PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 00:22
Hainan Peter Marsh Chase Saturday January 20, 15:15
Hairdryer CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 19:30
Halibut Cove PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:54
Hallstatt NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:00
Hallys Kitchen NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Hammies Fan KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 10:10
Hammond Lane CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:15
Hanariki CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:00
Handlewithcare VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 20:49
Handsome Dude SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:20
Handsome Franco GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 21:37
Handsome Thief FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:00
Hannah Bell DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:59
Hantuchova ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:24
Happily 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Happily King George VI & QE Stakes Saturday July 28, 15:35
Happily Prix de larc de Triomphe 2018 Monday October 01, 15:30
Happily The Oaks Friday June 01, 16:30
Happy Bao Bei HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Happy Diva LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 13:30
Happy Hooves DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:27
Happy Room BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:20
Happy Surveys HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Haraz CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 17:55
Harbour Alert HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 13:45
Harbour Law Ascot Gold Cup Thursday June 21, 16:20
Harbour Trick BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Hard Evidence TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:27
Hardline Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
Hardly Surprising CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:30
Harlans Quest GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 20:05
Harrisons Promise MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Harry Angel Diamond Jubilee Stakes Saturday June 23, 16:20
Harry Hunt MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:10
Hartley TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:15
Hartnell Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Harumi VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 23:08
Hatchet Jack WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 13:40
Haunted KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 00:55
Haunting Spirit RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 01:40
Havana Boko SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:27
Havana Grey Commonwealth Cup Friday June 22, 15:30
Have The Facts TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 17:53
Havoc TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Hawazen MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 14:30
Hawkesbury MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 18:00
Hay Boys ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:30
Hayman ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:04
Haymount 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Hayyler's Cross ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:32
Hazy Manor SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 16:05
He Ain't Heavy GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:29
He Rocks Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
He's A Royal ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:50
He's Gold TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:00
He's Mccaw PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:00
He's Mi Brother GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:40
Headway Commonwealth Cup Friday June 22, 15:30
Headwear CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 19:00
Hear My Voice TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:07
Heart Astray GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 21:06
Heart Beat TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:17
Heart Of Red ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:24
Heart Power MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 14:30
Heartache Commonwealth Cup Friday June 22, 15:30
Heartaches GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:10
Heat Exchanger SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Heat Seeker TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Heat Seeker TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Heat Seeker TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Heavenly Anna RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:40
Heberite GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:04
Hectic PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:54
Hectopascal PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:30
Heidi Ho GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 19:35
Helenistica VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 21:17
Helios di Quattro SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:25
Hells Kitchen Close Brothers Novices H'cap Chase Tuesday March 13, 17:30
Hells Kitchen Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Henny Jean BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:45
Herculean 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Herculean The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Here Comes Poppy ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:37
Herecomestheboom Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Hereford KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 12:55
Hermine Boko SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Heroic Guru HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Heroic Valour TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:47
Herrera CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:00
Heshem Dubai Turf Saturday March 31, 17:00
Hey Bro ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:27
Hidden Goddess ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:32
Hidden Pearl RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:05
Hidden Stash LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 15:55
Hidden Stash (v Bo Selecta) LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 15:55
Hidden Value MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 08:20
Hiflyer TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:35
High Bridge Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
High Distinction TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:42
High Opinion CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:45
High Opinion RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:40
High Rider ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:42
High School Days Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
High School Days Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
High Sierra KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 00:20
High Spirits TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:57
Highdrive SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Highgarden The Oaks Friday June 01, 16:30
Highlad TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:57
Highland Lodge 2018 Grand National Saturday April 14, 17:15
Highland Lodge Peter Marsh Chase Saturday January 20, 15:15
Highland Reel Prince of Wales's Stakes Wednesday June 20, 16:20
Highway Robber NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:30
Hijran LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 13:00
Hikmaa 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Hinchinstyle TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:47
Hinerangi TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:10
Hip Hip ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:43
Hisar CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 17:55
Hissy Fit CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 00:29
History Made TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 20:53
Hit The Bid King's Stand Stakes Tuesday June 19, 15:40
Hit the Bid Al Quoz Sprint Saturday March 31, 14:00
Hitherjacques Lady OLBG.com Mares Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:50
Hittite RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:40
Hogmanay GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:05
Hoist TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:10
Hokkaido FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:00
Hold My Hoops TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 21:46
Holding Gold Al Quoz Sprint Saturday March 31, 14:00
Holiday Ice PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 00:22
Hollowgraphic Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Holly Bush Henry Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
Homados FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:10
Homeana VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:15
Honesty TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:07
Honey Trap KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:00
Hong Kong Empire PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 11:00
Honour The One CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:05
Hoodless ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:30
Hoof Hefner TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Hooray Henry CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 03:15
Hooriya TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 19:40
Hope Island BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:57
Hoppertunity Dubai World Cup Saturday March 31, 17:00
Horatio Hornblower NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:00
Horatio Hornblower (v Indy Five) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:00
Horner Man GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 19:05
Hornsby MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 18:00
Hors De Combat MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 18:00
Hot Moccara SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:27
Hot Saki TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:52
Hot Talk TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:07
Hot Tickets CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:25
Hotstormabrewing CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:18
Hounslow Runner MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:56
House Of Love CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 01:24
House Of Wax MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:10
Huangshan GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:10
Hulett TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 23:15
Hulk Henry ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:20
Humble Pie TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:10
Humdrum TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Humidor Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Humphrey Bogart Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Hunt Politics NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Hunter Jack DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:02
Hunter Jack RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:30
Hunters Call Coral Cup Wednesday March 14, 14:50
Hunters Call County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Hunters Call Martin Pipe Handicap Hurdle Friday March 16, 16:50
Hussed ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:30
Husson Eagle FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:20
Hussor ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:24
Hussy's Glow FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:20
Hustle N Jive DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:03
Huyssteen VAAL Wednesday January 17, 15:15
Hydrangea Prix de larc de Triomphe 2018 Monday October 01, 15:30
I Am Queen TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:25
I Am The Rock KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:10
I Am The Warrior TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:07
I Found Someone TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:12
I Got You TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:25
I Just Know Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
I Need You CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 00:00
I O Ines CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 00:29
I Touch The Sky KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 14:05
I'm Peter ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:55
I. Girl PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 02:10
Iago TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:02
Ice Art VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Ice Ghost MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:56
Ice Maker BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:45
Ice Palace PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 02:10
Icy Avalanche VAAL Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Icy Trail MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 18:00
Ida Goodest TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 22:46
Idaho Ascot Gold Cup Thursday June 21, 16:20
Idaho Prince of Wales's Stakes Wednesday June 20, 16:20
Identity Thief BHP Insurance Irish Champion Hurdle Saturday February 03, 14:30
Identity Thief Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
IdreamIcanfly SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:03
If The Cap Fits Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
If The Cap Fits Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Ignacio Zuloaga SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 12:50
Ihearuknockin CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 03:15
Il Figlio Del Rey VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:12
Il Mio Destino DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:47
Il Primo Sole 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Illinois Sund SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:41
Illoura ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:45
Iltextya ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:05
Im Dancing Again TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 18:53
Ima Bear Too TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 21:46
Imbolc VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:56
Imelda Mary TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 00:22
Imfixintowin TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 22:46
Impact Factor Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
Impact Player GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 21:37
Impasse CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:45
Impasse GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:45
Imperial Eagle CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:15
Imperial Gallantry HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Imperial Hint Dubai Golden Shaheen Saturday March 31, 15:00
Imperial Warrior GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 19:05
Impossible Dream MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 11:30
Impresszar BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:45
Impulsive Star National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Inaminna WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 15:55
Inception SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:51
Inch Lala NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Inch Perfect CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:20
Inchcolm MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:45
Indiana Pearl GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:39
Indie Rock TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:07
Indiecito VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 23:08
Indignationtyme TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 21:46
Indy Five NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:00
Indy Five (v Horatio Hornblower) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:00
Indy Forest TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 21:23
Infinite Joy TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:17
Infinity Queen MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:10
Ingleby Angel NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:30
Ingleby Spring SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:55
Inquiry CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:45
Insensata RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:00
Inside Trip GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 22:08
Insight TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:22
Interconnection MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 15:05
Interventions BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 02:50
Intimidators Girl DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 03:22
Intuition RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:20
Invincible Army Commonwealth Cup Friday June 22, 15:30
Invincible Cave Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Invincible Dream FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:40
Invincible Heart DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:52
Invinciboy BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:35
Invinciple Lad Golden Slipper Saturday March 24, 05:00
Invitation Only Flogas Novice Steeplechase Sunday February 04, 15:00
Invitation Only JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Invitation Only RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Inward Bound ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:24
Iowa DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:37
Irish Express GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:04
Irish Mint MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:45
Irish Mist TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:17
Irish Prophecy Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Irish Prophecy Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Irish Roe Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Irish Roe Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Irish Tavern TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:07
Iron Jacket ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:07
Iron Maggie ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:37
Irvine Lady NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:30
Irving Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Irving Haydock Champion Hurdle Trial Saturday January 20, 14:40
Irving Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Ishvara HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Isinit MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 11:30
Iskabeg Lane MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:10
Island Flight KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:15
Island Game MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:56
Island Missile GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:25
Island Sunset TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:27
Isleofhopendreams Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Isn't She Elegant DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:12
Issiah SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:25
It Comes Natural BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:15
It Happend Again SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:03
It Sohappy VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:56
It's So Obvious CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:45
Its A Kinda Magic TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:52
Its Fine Wine LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:35
Itz Invincible FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:20
Ivanovich Gorbatov Coral Cup Wednesday March 14, 14:50
Ivanovich Gorbatov County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Ivira CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:15
J B Quick TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 21:53
Jabs Future SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:15
Jabulani Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Jack Strikes Back BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:20
Jackman VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:05
Jackson T. DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:03
Jackys Man CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 03:15
Jacobite VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 20:23
Jade Theatre HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 13:45
Jaffar SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 12:50
Jakob Gambino GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:40
James Cook 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
James Cook The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Jameson NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 14:25
Jameson (v War Sound) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 14:25
Jameson Girl VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Jan Smuts NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:00
Janoobi MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 17:25
Janszoon MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 15:05
Jarrett CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:15
Jasd TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:15
Jaunty RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:40
Jayes Mr Bling DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:27
Jaz Me Up ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:50
Jealous Tycoon CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:30
Jeena MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 14:30
Jeffery Scott CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 03:15
Jeffrey NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Jeni Lynns Pet DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 01:59
Jenkins Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Jenkins County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Jenkins Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Jenkins Martin Pipe Handicap Hurdle Friday March 16, 16:50
Jennys Day LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 15:45
Jers Girl OLBG Mares Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 16:10
Jersey Bean LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:35
Jersey Town Cat DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:27
Jervois Night ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:55
Jesper Sanna SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:41
Jestpatim ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:07
Jetz Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Jetz |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Jeweller's Club MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:56
Jezki BHP Insurance Irish Champion Hurdle Saturday February 03, 14:30
Jezza's Star BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:45
Jigar MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 12:30
Jilas Lil Swing TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 19:40
Jim 'n' Andy TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:07
Jim's Journey MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:11
Jimena KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:30
Jimmy Breekie Haydock Champion Hurdle Trial Saturday January 20, 14:40
Jimmy Rapid ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:50
Jimmy Rocket TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:37
Jindaberra CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:10
Jingas ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:32
Jo Buck TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Johannes Vermeer Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
John Caesar SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 12:20
John Constable Champion Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 15:30
John Constable County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
John Root CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:18
Johnny Jones GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:15
Join The Clan Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Joker Tooma SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Jokers Queen TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 17:53
Jolie Francine NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Josies Orders Cross Country Chase Wednesday March 14, 16:10
Joukaku BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:15
Jounama Gold ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:18
Joy Flipper MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:31
Jubilee Line VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:05
Judges FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:00
Juega Tranquila VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 18:07
Jukila KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:35
Juliano MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 12:30
Julie Be Quick TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 20:53
Juliet Capulet 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Juliet's Dream CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:45
Jully Les Buxy OLBG.com Mares Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:50
Jumbo ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:08
Jumby Bay GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 21:06
Jumeirah GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:14
Jungle Cat Al Quoz Sprint Saturday March 31, 14:00
Jurassic Star SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Jurby WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 15:55
Jury Duty Flogas Novice Steeplechase Sunday February 04, 15:00
Jury Duty National Hunt Chase Tuesday March 13, 16:50
Just A Dame TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Just A Thought NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Just A Thought (v Loveherandleaveher) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Just Cruised In VAAL Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Just Elated BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:45
Just Fred SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 12:50
Just Gets'em KILMORE (AUS) Wednesday January 17, 23:50
Just Got Lucky CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:15
Just Hifalutin FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:00
Just Kappy MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 08:20
Just Live On MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:10
Just Misunderstood TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 20:12
Justamaiz TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Justify That MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 08:20
Kabanoss SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:51
Kalashnikov Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Kalashnikov Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Kalashnikov Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Kalavedo ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:08
Kalondra JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Kampali VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:42
Kananee MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 17:25
Karalee Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Kariya PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 09:00
Kash Cookie TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 21:46
Katachenko Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Katango GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:05
Katie's So Kool TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:50
Katy In Cahoots TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 19:40
Kawi TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:47
Kayf Grace Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Kayf Grace OLBG Mares Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 16:10
Keely Be TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:17
Keep The Winnings PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 01:43
Keep Up TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 01:32
Keep Your Roses DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:12
Keeper Hill RSA Chase Wednesday March 14, 14:10
Kenya 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Kenya GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:40
Kenya The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Kew Gardens St Leger Saturday September 15, 15:35
Kew Gardens The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Key To The Highway TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 17:25
Key To The World ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:08
Khadija ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:55
Khafoo Shememi MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 18:00
Kilbricken Storm Albert Bartlett Novice Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:50
Kilcrea Vale Bet365 Handicap Chase Saturday January 20, 15:00
Kildisart Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Killa Question GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:50
Killala Quay NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:00
Killala Quay (v Millanisi Boy) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:00
Killultagh Vic Cheltenham Gold Cup 2018 Friday March 16, 15:30
Killultagh Vic Irish Gold Cup Sunday February 04, 15:05
Killultagh Vic Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Killultagh Vic Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Kilmarnock RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:30
Kimbear MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 15:40
Kimberley Point MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Kimberley Point (v Derriana Spirit) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Kimberlite Candy NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:00
Kimene CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 21:00
Kimhorsedashian BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:25
Kincora Fort MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:10
Kincora Fort (v Midnight Monty) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 15:10
King Golden Slipper Saturday March 24, 05:00
King Dollar TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 22:16
King Kabuto CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:00
King Krovanh TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 01:32
King Of Aces KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 14:05
King Of Chaos BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:15
King Oswald NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:30
King Pin GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:15
King River FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:00
King Valour CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:00
King's Command FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:55
Kings House PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 01:16
Kings Monarch NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:50
Kings Odyssey Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Kingston Causeway TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:12
Kingston Heath MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 12:30
Kira's Beat TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:12
Kirini DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:12
Kirkenes TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:02
Kirramisu TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:07
Kiss A Yankee DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 03:22
Kissable VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Kittens Covergirl GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 22:08
Kiwi Ida GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:04
Kiwi Myth NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Kiwia Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Knight To Behold The Derby Saturday June 02, 16:30
Knighthood NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 16:05
Knockanrawley Peter Marsh Chase Saturday January 20, 15:15
Knocknanuss Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Knotted BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:20
Knutquacker GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:40
Kodi Beach SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 13:50
Koe Facts TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 23:15
Koko Belle TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:10
Kopi Luwak RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Koshari Arkle Chase Tuesday March 13, 14:10
Koshari Flogas Novice Steeplechase Sunday February 04, 15:00
Koshari JLT Novices Chase Thursday March 15, 13:35
Kossak VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:40
Kotor MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:00
Koxinga GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:15
Kozier Fred Winter Handicap Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 16:50
Krusty FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:20
Krypton Factor Dubai Golden Shaheen Saturday March 31, 15:00
Kung Chi Domino ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:43
Kung Chi Domino ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:18
Kung Fu Master GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:10
Kupatana NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Kupatana Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Kuttamurra Al DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:27
Kuttamurra Al TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:07
Kylemore Lough Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Kylemore Lough Clarence House Chase Saturday January 20, 15:00
L.C. SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:13
La Bague Au Roi OLBG Mares Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 16:10
La Bague Au Roi OLBG.com Mares Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:50
La Belle Jude PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 10:00
La Bionda BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 07:15
La Dalliance ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:30
La Estrella TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
La Magnifique MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:30
La Mia Caterina VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 23:08
La Monchita VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:42
La Pirinola VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:40
La Rita KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:00
Label Des Obeaux Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Lac Kivu Ballymore Novices Hurdle Wednesday March 14, 13:30
Lac Kivu Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Lad Of Luck Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Laddie Of Oakview TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 02:42
Ladeado VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 22:12
Ladies' Gem CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:55
Lady Atarah TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 21:46
Lady Aurelia King's Stand Stakes Tuesday June 19, 15:40
Lady Cristal CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 20:30
Lady Kartel TRENTHAM (NZ) Friday January 19, 23:15
Lady Marionette CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:20
Lady Mossman GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:10
Lady Of Lamanver NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Lady Of Leisure KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 01:30
Lady Of The World VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Lady Rossa GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:04
Lady Vitesse LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 13:00
Ladysmith KENILWORTH Thursday January 18, 10:10
Lagenda NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 18:00
Lagostovegas Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Lagostovegas OLBG Mares Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 16:10
Laika Boom KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 00:55
Lakan VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 19:56
Lake Argyle TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:45
Lake View Lad Altcar Novices Chase Saturday January 20, 14:05
Lalor Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Lalor County Hurdle Friday March 16, 14:10
Lalor Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Lami Serge Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Lami Serge Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Lami Serge Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Lamya 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Lancaster Bomber Dubai Turf Saturday March 31, 17:00
Lancaster Bomber Dubai World Cup Saturday March 31, 17:00
Land Office DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:47
Landers Giant W.F. SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:51
Landon Golden Slipper Saturday March 24, 05:00
Landsdowne Lass BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Landshark 2000 Guineas Saturday May 05, 15:30
Langbein TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 02:27
Lanjano CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 17:55
Lannister CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 11:00
Largo SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 19:41
Larima TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 03:22
Lassies Reward TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 22:46
Last Chance Paddy SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:55
Last Dip MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:10
Last Lightning PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 01:43
Last Minute Lucy PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:27
Last Minute Man Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Last Week FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:35
Lastbutnotleast Altcar Novices Chase Saturday January 20, 14:05
Latino Lover BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:25
Laughing Best PENN NATIONAL Wednesday January 17, 23:54
Laughing Luis LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 16:20
Laundered KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:35
Laurens 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Laurens CHANTILLY Sunday May 13, 15:00
Laureole BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Laurina Trull House Stud Mares Novices Hurdle Thursday March 15, 16:50
Layl MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 15:40
Le Boizelo Bet365 Handicap Chase Saturday January 20, 15:00
Le Breuil Coral Cup Wednesday March 14, 14:50
Le Breuil Holloways Handicap Hurdle Saturday January 20, 14:25
Le Breuil Martin Pipe Handicap Hurdle Friday March 16, 16:50
Le Brivido Queen Anne Stakes Tuesday June 19, 13:30
Le Juge FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:00
Le Prezien Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Le Prezien Grand Annual Chase Friday March 16, 17:30
Le Prezien Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Le Richebourg Deloitte Novice Hdl Sunday February 04, 13:50
Le Richebourg Supreme Novices' Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 13:30
Le Richebourg |Lacy & Partners Solicitors Novice Hurdl Saturday February 03, 13:10
Le Rocher MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:05
Le Rocher (v Tomngerry) MARKET RASEN Wednesday January 17, 14:05
League Of Nations CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:45
Learning To Fly TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 01:54
Led Bay VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 20:23
Legal Counsel DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 03:37
Legally Loose ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:43
Legend Lady WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 15:20
Legendary Humor PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 01:43
Legendary Larry DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:27
Legs Unbarred BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:35
Leila Eve GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:40
Leka SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:03
Lemilkey KING ISLAND (AUS) Saturday January 20, 02:55
Leodis NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:00
Leodoro FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:00
Leonard Thomas SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 16:05
Leopardshill Road GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 18:35
Les Arceaux Spring Juvenile Hurdle Sunday February 04, 13:15
Leshlaa MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 16:15
Letmestopyouthere SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:20
Lets Dance OLBG Mares Hurdle Tuesday March 13, 16:10
Lets Dance Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Lets Go Boss DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:27
Level Eight RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 05:20
Levi Lady VAAL Wednesday January 17, 14:40
Lewinsky NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:30
Lex Talionis NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:20
Lex Talionis (v Friday Night Light) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 13:20
Libran Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Librisa Breeze Diamond Jubilee Stakes Saturday June 23, 16:20
Lieutenant Dan GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:35
Light Shadow TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:52
Light The Lights MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 16:15
Light Up The Day ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:50
Lightening Quick 1000 Guineas Sunday May 06, 15:30
Lightning Lockie GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:00
Ligny LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 16:20
Ligulate RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 01:40
Like 'em Sassy ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:55
Lil Marshmallow CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 00:00
Lil Meatball GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 17:35
Lil Moresummertime TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 18:53
Lil Rockerfeller Stayers Hurdle Thursday March 15, 15:30
Lilac Time MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 11:30
Lilbitluso LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 15:10
Lili Marlenee VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:42
Lillington WINCANTON Thursday January 18, 15:20
Lilly Thunder TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 00:07
Limato Diamond Jubilee Stakes Saturday June 23, 16:20
Limerick Lord SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 12:50
Limerick Moon DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:47
Lincoln Hills TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 02:10
Lincoln's Gal TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 00:25
Line House MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 14:30
Lionel SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 17:39
Lions Emblem VAAL Wednesday January 17, 13:30
Liquid Amber The Oaks Friday June 01, 16:30
Lisa Mila GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 19:35
Lisdoonvarna Lad Sky Bet Supreme Trial Novices Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:30
Lit PENN NATIONAL Thursday January 18, 01:43
Little B CHARLES TOWN Thursday January 18, 02:47
Little Hunter ROCKHAMPTON (AUS) Thursday January 18, 06:12
Little Island HAPPY VALLEY Wednesday January 17, 14:15
Little Jatz ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:05
Little John TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:47
Little Miss Monaco TOOWOOMBA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:27
Live To Dream RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:40
Livelovelaugh Flogas Novice Steeplechase Sunday February 04, 15:00
Living Large KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:35
Livinginmydream SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:03
Lizzie Bordon GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 04:14
Local Show LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:00
Lochan Ora GORE (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:15
Locker Room Talk Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Loco Martillo TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 19:23
Lokitin PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 11:00
Lokomia VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:15
London Protocol MEYDAN Thursday January 18, 18:00
London Time CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 06:55
Lone Wolf Weatherbys Champion Bumper Wednesday March 14, 17:15
Lonely Orphan RANDWICK (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:40
Long House Hall Brown Advisory Plate Thursday March 15, 16:10
Long House Hall Ryanair Chase Thursday March 15, 14:50
Long House Hall Sky Bet Handicap Chase Saturday January 27, 15:15
Long On Value Al Quoz Sprint Saturday March 31, 14:00
Lonquest ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 02:08
Look My Way Triumph Hurdle Friday March 16, 13:30
Look Out Boy BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 03:25
Looking On ESPERANCE (AUS) Friday January 19, 08:38
Loottool DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 00:35
Lope De Lope GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:00
Lord Denman ALBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 05:05
Lord Denman CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:15
Lord Fandango Melbourne Cup Tuesday November 06, 04:00
Lord Franklin CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 21:00
Lord Macau CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 10:45
Lord Of The Glen NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 18:30
Lord Of The Sky FLEMINGTON (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:20
Lord Rum PAKENHAM (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:00
Lord Scoundrel Thyestes Chase Thursday January 25, 15:00
Lord Topper MORPHETTVILLE (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:10
Los Perlas VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 18:35
Lost For Words GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 17:35
Lostintranslation Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Lostintranslation Sky Bet Supreme Trial Novices Hurdle Saturday January 20, 13:30
Lotusathena SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 18:27
Lough Derg Spirit Betfair Hurdle Saturday February 10, 15:00
Lough Derg Spirit Haydock Champion Hurdle Trial Saturday January 20, 14:40
Louis Vac Pouch Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
Love Affair TRENTHAM (NZ) Saturday January 20, 01:35
Love Conquers GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 20:35
Love In Vain CRANBOURNE (AUS) Friday January 19, 07:30
Loveherandleaveher NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Loveherandleaveher (v Just A Thought) NEWBURY Wednesday January 17, 15:30
Lovelight TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:02
Lovely Fairy MUMBAI Thursday January 18, 13:00
Lovely Star SOLVALLA Wednesday January 17, 20:03
Low Places DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:55
Loyalty CHELMSFORD CITY Thursday January 18, 18:30
Lozah NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:30
Luccombe Down Pertemps Final H'cap Hurdle Thursday March 15, 14:10
Luck Lady VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 20:49
Luck's A Chance ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 06:04
Luckime LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:35
Lucky Black DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:52
Lucky Cal DELTA DOWNS Thursday January 18, 02:55
Lucky Chica TAMPA BAY Wednesday January 17, 19:53
Lucky Does It TURF PARADISE Wednesday January 17, 22:46
Lucky Linda Lulu BUNBURY (AUS) Thursday January 18, 08:45
Lucky Sweep TAURANGA (NZ) Friday January 19, 03:52
Lucy Divina VALPARAISO Wednesday January 17, 17:15
Luiza CANTERBURY (AUS) Friday January 19, 09:45
Lukoutoldmakezebak NEWCASTLE Wednesday January 17, 16:30
Lulu Raez CANBERRA (AUS) Friday January 19, 05:05
Luminate French 2000 Guineas Sunday May 13, 15:00
Luna Meteor ALICE SPRINGS (AUS) Saturday January 20, 04:44
Lungarno Palace LINGFIELD Wednesday January 17, 14:50
Lutreola GOSFORD (AUS) Thursday January 18, 04:10
Luv U Whatever SOUTHWELL Thursday January 18, 14:55
Luxe TE RAPA (NZ) Sunday January 21, 03:37
Luz Mimi GULFSTREAM Wednesday January 17, 18:05
Lycka Till KILMORE (AUS) Thursday January 18, 03:10
Lygon Rock LUDLOW Thursday January 18, 14:35
Lyrical Prince BALLINA (AUS) Friday January 19, 04:40
Lyricist DOOMBEN (AUS) Saturday January 20, 07:27
BETSLIP Selections: Help

Selections Odds Stake E/W

Total stake: 0

Potential returns:

Pop Out

BS_HELP

Online Betting

-

Online Betting from Paddy Power including Football Betting, Golf Betting, Tennis Betting, Open Championship Odds and much more.

The prices quoted above are only applicable to bets placed on the website www.paddypower.com and are correct at the time of printing.
They are subject to change or alteration and usual Paddy Power rules apply when placing bets online.

© 2008 Paddy Power PLC