Will both teams score a goal, and one team get the winner? Then choose 'Yes'. If you think it will be 'to nil' or a draw, then go for 'No'.

CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

4 Yes
Lucky Dip
6 No
Lucky Dip
PICK YOUR ODDS!
Pick your odds
Sunday 22 October
Yes
No
07:00
Brisbane Roar 
v
 Newcastle Jets
5/4 4/7
07:00
Gangwon 
v
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motor...
6/4 1/2
07:00
Gwangju FC 
v
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
7/4 2/5
07:00
Ulsan Hyundai 
v
 Jeju United
7/4 2/5
08:30
Changchun Yatai 
v
 Jiangsu Suning
6/4 1/2
09:00
Perth Glory FC 
v
 Central Coast Mariner...
10/11 4/5
09:00
Urawa RD 
v
 Gamba Osaka
11/10 4/6
11:00
Villarreal 
v
 Las Palmas
6/4 1/2
11:00
Hobro Ik 
v
 FC Nordsjaelland
5/4 4/7
11:30
Chievo 
v
 Hellas Verona
15/8 4/11
11:30
PSV 
v
 Heracles
11/10 4/6
12:00
Ipswich 
v
 Norwich
6/4 1/2
12:00
Ural Ekaterinburg 
v
 Akhmat Grozny
11/5 3/10
12:00
Sivasspor 
v
 Bursaspor
11/8 8/15
12:30
FC Koln 
v
 Werder Bremen
13/8 4/9
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue 
v
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
7/4 2/5
12:30
FC Kaiserslautern 
v
 Duisburg
15/8 4/11
12:30
Nurnberg 
v
 Dynamo Dresden
11/8 8/15
12:35
Chongqing Lifan 
v
 Shanghai Shenhua
6/5 8/13
12:35
Guangzhou FC 
v
 Guizhou HF Zhicheng
11/10 4/6
12:35
 
v
 
4/6 11/10
12:35
Tianjin Teda 
v
 Beijing Guoan
11/8 8/15
13:00
Admira Modling 
v
 Salzburg
11/8 8/15
13:00
Lyngby 
v
 Odense
13/8 4/9
13:30
Everton 
v
 Arsenal
6/4 1/2
13:30
Az Alkmaar 
v
 FC Utrecht
11/10 4/6
13:30
Feyenoord 
v
 Ajax
11/8 8/15
14:00
AC Milan 
v
 Genoa
6/4 1/2
14:00
Atalanta 
v
 Bologna
7/4 2/5
14:00
Benevento 
v
 Fiorentina
6/4 1/2
14:00
Spal 
v
 Sassuolo
15/8 4/11
14:00
Torino 
v
 Roma
11/10 4/6
14:00
Nice 
v
 Strasbourg
13/8 4/9
14:00
Partizan Belgrade 
v
 Backa Palanka
11/5 3/10
14:00
Gif Sundsvall 
v
 Norrkoping
5/4 4/7
14:00
IFK Goteborg 
v
 Ostersunds
5/4 4/7
14:30
Freiburg 
v
 Hertha Berlin
2/1 3/10
14:30
Rangers 
v
 Motherwell
5/4 4/7
14:30
CSKA Moscow 
v
 Zenit St Petersburg
2/1 1/3
14:30
Kayserispor 
v
 Konyaspor
15/8 4/11
15:00
Helsingor 
v
 Brondby
11/8 8/15
15:00
FC Luzern 
v
 Young Boys
6/5 8/13
15:00
FC Sion 
v
 Lugano
6/4 1/2
15:00
St. Gallen 
v
 Lausanne Sports
5/4 4/7
15:15
Celta Vigo 
v
 Atletico Madrid
15/8 4/11
15:30
Austria Vienna 
v
 Rapid Vienna
5/4 4/7
15:45
Heerenveen 
v
 Vitesse Arnhem
11/8 8/15
16:00
Tottenham 
v
 Liverpool
5/4 4/7
16:00
Troyes 
v
 Lyon
5/4 4/7
16:00
Tondela 
v
 Belenenses
2/1 1/3
16:00
FC Viktoria Plzen 
v
 FC Zbrojovka
7/4 2/5
16:00
FC Astra Giurgiu 
v
 Voluntari
2/1 1/3
16:00
Tatran Presov 
v
 MSK Zilina
5/4 4/7
16:30
Djurgardens 
v
 BK Hacken
6/5 8/13
17:00
Udinese 
v
 Juventus
2/1 1/3
17:00
VfL Wolfsburg 
v
 Hoffenheim
5/4 4/7
17:00
Fastav Zlin 
v
 Mlada Boleslav
7/4 2/5
17:00
Slavia Prague 
v
 Slovan Liberec
15/8 4/11
17:00
FC Copenhagen 
v
 Aarhus
13/8 4/9
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala 
v
 Arsenal Tula
9/4 2/7
17:30
Leganes 
v
 Athletic Bilbao
5/2 1/4
17:30
Galatasaray 
v
 Fenerbahce
6/4 1/2
18:00
Aves 
v
 Benfica
15/8 4/11
18:00
Crvena Zvezda 
v
 FK Mladost Lucani
13/8 4/9
18:00
Unam Pumas 
v
 Monterrey
7/4 2/5
18:45
FCSB 
v
 ACS Poli Timisoara
2/1 1/3
19:45
Lazio 
v
 Cagliari
5/4 4/7
19:45
Real Madrid 
v
 Eibar
6/5 8/13
20:00
Marseille 
v
 PSG
evens 4/5
20:00
Atletico Paranaense 
v
 Sport Recife PE
15/8 4/11
20:00
Bahia Salvador 
v
 Vitoria
15/8 4/11
20:00
Cruzeiro MG 
v
 Atletico MG
15/8 4/11
20:00
Gremio 
v
 Palmeiras
11/5 3/10
20:00
Santos 
v
 Atletico Go
15/8 4/11
20:00
Sao Paulo 
v
 Flamengo
7/4 2/5
20:15
Sporting Lisbon 
v
 Desportivo Chaves
7/4 2/5
21:00
Atlanta Utd FC 
v
 Toronto FC
11/10 4/6
21:00
DC United 
v
 New York Red Bulls
5/4 4/7
21:00
FC Dallas 
v
 LA Galaxy
6/5 8/13
21:00
Houston 
v
 Chicago Fire
11/10 4/6
21:00
Montreal Impact 
v
 New England Revolutio...
11/10 4/6
21:00
New York City FC 
v
 Columbus Crew
6/5 8/13
21:00
Philadelphia Union 
v
 Orlando City
6/5 8/13
21:00
Portland Timbers 
v
 Vancouver Whitecaps
6/5 8/13
21:00
Real Salt Lake 
v
 Sporting Kansas City
6/4 1/2
21:00
San Jose Earthquakes 
v
 Minnesota Utd
5/4 4/7
21:00
Seattle 
v
 Colorado Rapids
13/8 4/9
22:00
Chapecoense 
v
 Fluminense
15/8 4/11
22:00
Ponte Preta 
v
 Avai
9/4 2/7
Monday 23 October
Yes
No
01:15
Veracruz 
v
 Guadalajara
11/5 3/10
17:30
Lokomotiv Moscow 
v
 Fk Krasnodar
9/4 2/7
18:00
Randers 
v
 Aalborg
15/8 4/11
18:00
Hammarby 
v
 IK Sirius FK
5/4 4/7
18:00
Jonkopings 
v
 Kalmar
13/8 4/9
18:00
Malmo 
v
 AIK Stockholm
6/4 1/2
18:00
Besiktas 
v
 Istanbul Basaksehir
13/8 4/9
18:45
FC Botosani 
v
 Dinamo Bucharest
2/1 1/3
19:00
Real Sociedad 
v
 Espanyol
6/4 1/2
19:00
Moreirense 
v
 Sporting Braga
11/5 3/10
19:30
SV Sandhausen 
v
 FC St Pauli
11/5 3/10
19:30
Brescia 
v
 Bari
2/1 1/3
19:45
Ajaccio 
v
 GFCO Ajaccio
2/1 1/3
20:00
Deportivo 
v
 Girona
7/4 2/5
21:00
Vitoria Guimaraes 
v
 Portimonense
7/4 2/5
23:00
Botafogo 
v
 Corinthians
9/4 3/10
Tuesday 24 October
Yes
No
17:30
Bayer Leverkusen 
v
 FC Union Berlin
evens 8/11
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
v
 Borussia Monchengladb...
6/4 1/2
17:30
Paderborn 
v
 Bochum
6/4 1/2
17:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
v
 Schalke 04
13/8 4/9
19:30
Ascoli 
v
 Spezia
11/5 3/10
19:30
Avellino 
v
 Pro Vercelli 1892
15/8 4/11
19:30
Carpi FC 
v
 Palermo
11/5 3/10
19:30
Cittadella 
v
 FBC Unione Venezia
15/8 4/11
19:30
Empoli 
v
 Pescara
11/10 4/6
19:30
Foggia 
v
 Parma
7/4 2/5
19:30
Frosinone 
v
 Ternana
2/1 1/3
19:30
Novara Calcio 
v
 Salernitana
11/5 3/10
19:30
Perugia 
v
 Cesena
15/8 4/11
19:30
Virtus Entella 
v
 Cremonese
15/8 4/11
19:45
Oldham 
v
 Bury
6/4 1/2
19:45
FC Magdeburg 
v
 Borussia Dortmund
5/4 4/7
19:45
FC Schweinfurt 
v
 Eintracht Frankfurt
11/8 8/15
19:45
FSV Mainz 05 
v
 Holstein Kiel
5/4 4/7
19:45
Greuther Furth 
v
 FC Ingolstadt
15/8 4/11
19:45
Inter Milan 
v
 Sampdoria
5/4 4/7
19:45
Hamilton 
v
 Partick
6/4 1/2
19:45
Hibernian 
v
 Hearts
2/1 1/3
19:45
St Johnstone 
v
 Ross County
13/8 4/9
23:15
River Plate 
v
 Atletico Lanus
5/2 1/4
Wednesday 25 October
Yes
No
12:35
Beijing Guoan 
v
 Chongqing Lifan
6/4 1/2
17:30
Hertha Berlin 
v
 FC Koln
2/1 1/3
17:30
FC Kaiserslautern 
v
 VfB Stuttgart
7/4 2/5
17:30
Osnabruck 
v
 Nurnberg
13/8 4/9
17:30
VfL Wolfsburg 
v
 Hannover 96
7/4 2/5
17:30
Atalanta 
v
 Hellas Verona
13/8 4/9
19:45
Freiburg 
v
 Dynamo Dresden
13/8 4/9
19:45
RB Leipzig 
v
 Bayern Munich
5/4 4/7
19:45
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
v
 FC Heidenheim
6/4 1/2
19:45
Werder Bremen 
v
 Hoffenheim
6/4 1/2
19:45
Bologna 
v
 Lazio
6/4 1/2
19:45
Cagliari 
v
 Benevento
13/8 4/9
19:45
Chievo 
v
 AC Milan
7/4 2/5
19:45
Fiorentina 
v
 Torino
11/10 4/6
19:45
Genoa 
v
 Napoli
5/4 4/7
19:45
Juventus 
v
 Spal
7/4 2/5
19:45
Roma 
v
 Crotone
11/8 8/15
19:45
Sassuolo 
v
 Udinese
13/8 4/9
19:45
Aberdeen 
v
 Celtic
13/8 4/9
19:45
Dundee 
v
 Motherwell
13/8 4/9
19:45
Rangers 
v
 Kilmarnock
7/4 2/5
Thursday 26 October
Yes
No
00:45
 
v
 Gremio
11/5 3/10
Friday 27 October
Yes
No
17:30
Arsenal Tula 
v
 CSKA Moscow
9/4 2/7
18:45
Municipal Studentesc... 
v
 Concordia Chiajna
9/4 2/7
19:30
FSV Mainz 05 
v
 Frankfurt
11/5 3/10
19:45
Leeds 
v
 Sheff Utd
6/4 1/2
19:45
PSG 
v
 Nice
11/10 4/6
Saturday 28 October
Yes
No
01:05
Argentinos Juniors 
v
 Arsenal De Sarandi
11/5 3/10
12:00
Alaves 
v
 Valencia
13/8 4/9
12:30
Man Utd 
v
 Tottenham
15/8 4/11
12:30
Sheff Wed 
v
 Barnsley
13/8 4/9
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen 
v
 FC Koln
5/4 4/7
14:30
Hannover 96 
v
 Borussia Dortmund
11/10 4/6
14:30
Hertha Berlin 
v
 Hamburg
2/1 1/3
14:30
Hoffenheim 
v
 Borussia Monchengladb...
6/5 8/13
14:30
Schalke 04 
v
 VfL Wolfsburg
7/4 2/5
15:00
Arsenal 
v
 Swansea
5/4 4/7
15:00
Crystal Palace 
v
 West Ham
7/4 2/5
15:00
Liverpool 
v
 Huddersfield
7/4 2/5
15:00
Watford 
v
 Stoke
15/8 4/11
15:00
West Brom 
v
 Man City
5/4 4/7
15:00
Burton Albion 
v
 Ipswich
7/4 2/5
15:00
Cardiff 
v
 Millwall
13/8 4/9
15:00
Fulham 
v
 Bolton
13/8 4/9
15:00
Norwich 
v
 Derby
13/8 4/9
15:00
Preston 
v
 Brentford
6/4 1/2
15:00
QPR 
v
 Wolves
13/8 4/9
15:00
Reading 
v
 Middlesbrough
7/4 2/5
15:00
Sunderland 
v
 Bristol City
13/8 4/9
15:15
Sevilla 
v
 Leganes
7/4 2/5
16:00
Bordeaux 
v
 Monaco
5/4 4/7
16:00
Voluntari 
v
 Juventus Colentina Bu...
3/1 1/5
17:00
FK Rostov 
v
 Spartak Moscow
2/1 1/3
17:30
Bournemouth 
v
 Chelsea
6/4 1/2
17:30
Hull 
v
 Nottm Forest
13/8 4/9
17:30
Atletico Madrid 
v
 Villarreal
15/8 4/11
17:30
Bayern Munich 
v
 RB Leipzig
evens 8/11
18:00
Huracan 
v
 Atletico Lanus
9/4 2/7
18:00
Union Santa Fe 
v
 Godoy Cruz
2/1 1/3
19:00
Caen 
v
 Troyes
5/4 4/7
19:00
Dijon 
v
 FC Nantes
11/5 3/10
19:00
Guingamp 
v
 Amiens
2/1 1/3
19:00
Montpellier 
v
 Rennes
11/4 2/9
19:00
Strasbourg 
v
 Angers
15/8 4/11
19:45
Athletic Bilbao 
v
 Barcelona
5/4 4/7
20:15
San Martin De San Jua... 
v
 Estudiantes
2/1 1/3
22:20
Club Atletico Tucuman 
v
 Racing Club
11/5 3/10
Sunday 29 October
Yes
No
00:20
CA Talleres 
v
 River Plate
15/8 4/11
08:30
Amkar Perm 
v
 Ural Ekaterinburg
11/4 2/9
11:00
Getafe 
v
 Real Sociedad
13/8 4/9
11:00
Dinamo Moscow 
v
 FK Tosno
9/4 2/7
12:00
Birmingham 
v
 Aston Villa
13/8 4/9
13:30
Brighton 
v
 Southampton
11/5 3/10
13:30
Zenit St Petersburg 
v
 Lokomotiv Moscow
2/1 1/3
14:00
Lyon 
v
 Metz
6/4 1/2
14:05
Newell's Old Boys 
v
 
5/2 1/4
14:30
Werder Bremen 
v
 FC Augsburg
13/8 4/9
15:15
Girona 
v
 Real Madrid
11/10 4/6
16:00
Leicester 
v
 Everton
7/4 2/5
16:00
Toulouse 
v
 Saint-Etienne
11/5 3/10
16:00
ACS Poli Timisoara 
v
 FC Astra Giurgiu
11/4 2/9
16:00
CFR Cluj 
v
 Gaz Metan Medias
9/4 2/7
16:00
FK Krasnodar 
v
 Ska Energia Khabarovs...
11/5 3/10
17:00
VfB Stuttgart 
v
 Freiburg
13/8 4/9
17:05
Gimnasia La Plata 
v
 Velez Sarsfield
11/5 3/10
17:30
Eibar 
v
 Levante
15/8 4/11
18:45
Universitatea Craiova 
v
 FCSB
9/4 2/7
19:05
CA Temperley 
v
 San Lorenzo
2/1 1/3
19:45
Malaga 
v
 Celta Vigo
7/4 2/5
20:00
Lille 
v
 Marseille
13/8 4/9
21:05
Boca Juniors 
v
 Belgrano
2/1 1/3
23:05
Independiente 
v
 Patronato Parana
9/4 2/7
Monday 30 October
Yes
No
14:00
FC UFA 
v
 Rubin Kazan
11/4 2/9
16:00
Sepsi OSK SF Gheorghe 
v
 FC Botosani
11/5 3/10
16:30
Akhmat Grozny 
v
 Anzhi Makhachkala
2/1 1/3
20:00
Burnley 
v
 Newcastle
2/1 1/3
20:00
Espanyol 
v
 Betis
13/8 4/9
20:00
Las Palmas 
v
 Deportivo
6/4 1/2
Tuesday 31 October
Yes
No
19:45
Atletico Madrid 
v
 FK Karabakh
7/2 1/6
19:45
Celtic 
v
 Bayern Munich
11/10 4/6
19:45
FC Basel 
v
 CSKA Moscow
15/8 4/11
19:45
Man Utd 
v
 Benfica
15/8 4/11
19:45
Olympiacos 
v
 Barcelona
13/8 4/9
19:45
PSG 
v
 Anderlecht
6/5 8/13
19:45
Roma 
v
 Chelsea
5/4 4/7
19:45
Sporting Lisbon 
v
 Juventus
15/8 4/11
Wednesday 1 November
Yes
No
17:00
Besiktas 
v
 Monaco
5/4 4/7
19:45
Borussia Dortmund 
v
 Apoel Nicosia
7/4 2/5
19:45
Liverpool 
v
 Maribor
15/8 4/11
19:45
Napoli 
v
 Man City
evens 8/11
19:45
Porto 
v
 RB Leipzig
6/4 1/2
19:45
Sevilla 
v
 Spartak Moscow
6/5 8/13
19:45
Shakhtar Donetsk 
v
 Feyenoord
6/5 8/13
19:45
Tottenham 
v
 Real Madrid
evens 8/11
Thursday 2 November
Yes
No
18:00
AEK 
v
 AC Milan
2/1 1/3
18:00
Apollon Limassol 
v
 Atalanta
13/8 4/9
18:00
FC Copenhagen 
v
 Fastav Zlin
7/4 2/5
18:00
Nk Rijeka 
v
 Austria Vienna
6/4 1/2
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir 
v
 Hoffenheim
6/5 8/13
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow 
v
 Sheriff Tiraspol
11/5 3/10
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad 
v
 Sporting Braga
2/1 1/3
18:00
Lyon 
v
 Everton
11/8 8/15
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
v
 FC Astana
15/8 4/11
18:00
Partizan Belgrade 
v
 Skenderbeu Korce
2/1 1/3
18:00
Slavia Prague 
v
 Villarreal
7/4 2/5
18:00
Young Boys 
v
 Dynamo Kiev
11/8 8/15
20:05
Arsenal 
v
 Crvena Zvezda
5/4 4/7
20:05
Athletic Bilbao 
v
 Ostersunds
15/8 4/11
20:05
FC Koln 
v
 BATE Borisov
7/4 2/5
20:05
FC Viktoria Plzen 
v
 Lugano
5/4 4/7
20:05
FCSB 
v
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
6/4 1/2
20:05
Hertha Berlin 
v
 Zorya Lugansk
2/1 1/3
20:05
Lazio 
v
 Nice
5/4 4/7
20:05
Real Sociedad 
v
 Vardar Skopje
11/8 8/15
20:05
Salzburg 
v
 Konyaspor
13/8 4/9
20:05
Rosenborg 
v
 Zenit St Petersburg
7/4 2/5
20:05
Vitesse Arnhem 
v
 Zulte Waregem
6/4 1/2
20:05
Vitoria Guimaraes 
v
 Marseille
13/8 4/9
Friday 3 November
Yes
No
19:30
Frankfurt 
v
 Werder Bremen
7/4 2/5
19:45
Rennes 
v
 Bordeaux
11/5 3/10
Saturday 4 November
Yes
No
12:30
Stoke 
v
 Leicester
6/4 1/2
14:30
Borussia Monchengladb... 
v
 FSV Mainz 05
6/4 1/2
14:30
FC Augsburg 
v
 Bayer Leverkusen
6/4 1/2
14:30
Freiburg 
v
 Schalke 04
13/8 4/9
14:30
Hamburg 
v
 VfB Stuttgart
6/4 1/2
14:30
RB Leipzig 
v
 Hannover 96
13/8 4/9
15:00
Huddersfield 
v
 West Brom
9/4 2/7
15:00
Newcastle 
v
 Bournemouth
15/8 4/11
15:00
Southampton 
v
 Burnley
9/4 2/7
15:00
Swansea 
v
 Brighton
5/2 1/4
17:30
West Ham 
v
 Liverpool
5/4 4/7
17:30
Borussia Dortmund 
v
 Bayern Munich
5/4 4/7
19:00
Metz 
v
 Lille
15/8 4/11
19:00
Montpellier 
v
 Amiens
9/4 2/7
19:00
FC Nantes 
v
 Toulouse
2/1 1/3
19:00
Troyes 
v
 Strasbourg
2/1 1/3
Sunday 5 November
Yes
No
14:30
FC Koln 
v
 Hoffenheim
13/8 4/9
17:00
VfL Wolfsburg 
v
 Hertha Berlin
2/1 1/3
Monday 6 November
Yes
No
20:00
New Zealand 
v
 Peru
2/1 1/3
22:00
Honduras 
v
 Australia
2/1 1/3
90 minutes betting only