Will both teams score a goal, and one team get the winner? Then choose 'Yes'. If you think it will be 'to nil' or a draw, then go for 'No'.

CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

4 Yes
Lucky Dip
6 No
Lucky Dip
PICK YOUR ODDS!
Pick your odds
Wednesday 23 August
Yes
No
02:30
Atlas 
v
 Lobos
6/4 1/2
03:00
Queretaro 
v
 Club Tijuana
15/8 4/11
03:00
Unam Pumas 
v
 Monarcas Morelia
6/4 1/2
19:45
CSKA Moscow 
v
 Young Boys
6/4 1/2
23:30
Chapecoense 
v
 Corinthians
11/5 3/10
Thursday 24 August
Yes
No
00:30
Columbus Crew 
v
 LA Galaxy
6/5 8/13
00:30
DC United 
v
 Atlanta Utd FC
6/4 1/2
01:00
FC Dallas 
v
 Houston
13/8 4/9
01:00
Toronto FC 
v
 Philadelphia Union
5/4 4/7
01:00
America de Mexico 
v
 Tigres
2/1 1/3
02:00
Puebla 
v
 Club Leon
13/8 4/9
02:30
Santos Laguna 
v
 Guadalajara
15/8 4/11
03:00
Real Salt Lake 
v
 San Jose
13/8 4/9
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps 
v
 Seattle
11/8 8/15
03:00
Monterrey 
v
 Toluca
13/8 4/9
03:00
Necaxa 
v
 Cruz Azul
11/5 3/10
03:30
Portland Timbers 
v
 Colorado Rapids
13/8 4/9
Friday 25 August
Yes
No
16:30
FC Astra Giurgiu 
v
 Juventus Colentina Bu...
2/1 1/3
17:00
Sonderjyske 
v
 Odense
7/4 2/5
17:30
Duisburg 
v
 SV Darmstadt 98
15/8 4/11
17:30
Greuther Furth 
v
 FC Ingolstadt
15/8 4/11
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala 
v
 FC UFA
3/1 1/5
19:00
NAC Breda 
v
 Sparta Rotterdam
5/4 4/7
19:00
 
v
 GFCO Ajaccio
2/1 1/3
19:00
Brest 
v
 AS Nancy
2/1 1/3
19:00
Nimes 
v
 Le Havre
7/4 2/5
19:00
Paris FC 
v
 Auxerre
9/4 2/7
19:00
Quevilly 
v
 Clermont
15/8 4/11
19:00
Sochaux 
v
 Chateauroux
11/5 3/10
19:00
Tours 
v
 Ajaccio
15/8 4/11
19:00
Valenciennes 
v
 Niort
2/1 1/3
19:00
Universitatea Craiova 
v
 Gaz Metan Medias
11/4 2/9
19:15
Real Sociedad 
v
 Villarreal
15/8 4/11
19:15
Silkeborg 
v
 Hobro Ik
7/4 2/5
19:30
FC Koln 
v
 Hamburg
15/8 4/11
19:30
Parma 
v
 Cremonese
11/5 3/10
19:45
Bristol City 
v
 Aston Villa
15/8 4/11
19:45
Hull 
v
 Bolton
7/4 2/5
19:45
Notts County 
v
 Accrington Stanley
13/8 4/9
19:45
PSG 
v
 Saint-Etienne
5/4 4/7
19:45
Alanyaspor 
v
 Kardemir Karabukspor
11/8 8/15
19:45
Galatasaray 
v
 Sivasspor
5/4 4/7
20:30
Belenenses 
v
 Vitoria Setubal
9/4 2/7
21:00
Betis 
v
 Celta Vigo
7/4 2/5
23:05
CA Tigre 
v
 Velez Sarsfield
11/5 3/10
Saturday 26 August
Yes
No
01:05
Banfield 
v
 Belgrano
11/5 3/10
06:00
Consadole Sapporo 
v
 Vegalta Sendai
15/8 4/11
11:00
Cerezo Osaka 
v
 Kashima Antlers
6/4 1/2
11:00
Jubilo Iwata 
v
 Vissel Kobe
13/8 4/9
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol 
v
 Niigata
13/8 4/9
11:00
Omiya Ardija 
v
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7/4 2/5
11:00
Sagan Tosu 
v
 Gamba Osaka
7/4 2/5
11:00
Yokohama F Marinos 
v
 FC Tokyo
11/5 3/10
11:00
Gangwon 
v
 Incheon United Fc
2/1 1/3
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons 
v
 Daegu Fc
6/4 1/2
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue 
v
 Nurnberg
7/4 2/5
12:00
FC St Pauli 
v
 FC Heidenheim
2/1 1/3
12:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
v
 Holstein Kiel
13/8 4/9
12:30
Bournemouth 
v
 Man City
5/4 4/7
13:00
Arsenal Tula 
v
 Amkar Perm
7/2 1/6
14:00
Lorient 
v
 Reims
15/8 4/11
14:00
Helsingor 
v
 Randers
15/8 4/11
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen 
v
 Hoffenheim
5/4 4/7
14:30
Frankfurt 
v
 VfL Wolfsburg
15/8 4/11
14:30
FC Augsburg 
v
 Borussia Monchengladb...
15/8 4/11
14:30
VfB Stuttgart 
v
 FSV Mainz 05
13/8 4/9
14:30
Werder Bremen 
v
 Bayern Munich
6/5 8/13
15:00
Crystal Palace 
v
 Swansea
15/8 4/11
15:00
Huddersfield 
v
 Southampton
2/1 1/3
15:00
Newcastle 
v
 West Ham
13/8 4/9
15:00
Watford 
v
 Brighton
2/1 1/3
15:00
Barnsley 
v
 Sunderland
13/8 4/9
15:00
Birmingham 
v
 Reading
2/1 1/3
15:00
Brentford 
v
 Wolves
11/8 8/15
15:00
Burton Albion 
v
 Sheff Wed
2/1 1/3
15:00
Cardiff 
v
 QPR
7/4 2/5
15:00
Ipswich 
v
 Fulham
11/8 8/15
15:00
Middlesbrough 
v
 Preston
7/4 2/5
15:00
Millwall 
v
 Norwich
13/8 4/9
15:00
Sheff Utd 
v
 Derby
15/8 4/11
15:00
Barnet 
v
 Stevenage
13/8 4/9
15:00
Cambridge 
v
 Morecambe
6/4 1/2
15:00
Cheltenham 
v
 Exeter
7/4 2/5
15:00
Colchester 
v
 Forest Green
6/4 1/2
15:00
Grimsby 
v
 Wycombe
7/4 2/5
15:00
Lincoln 
v
 Carlisle
6/4 1/2
15:00
Mansfield 
v
 Luton
7/4 2/5
15:00
Newport County 
v
 Chesterfield
13/8 4/9
15:00
Port Vale 
v
 Crewe
13/8 4/9
15:00
Swindon 
v
 Crawley
6/4 1/2
15:00
Yeovil 
v
 Coventry
13/8 4/9
15:00
AFC Wimbledon 
v
 Doncaster
7/4 2/5
15:00
Blackburn 
v
 MK Dons
7/4 2/5
15:00
Blackpool 
v
 Oldham
9/4 2/7
15:00
Bristol Rovers 
v
 Fleetwood Town
15/8 4/11
15:00
Gillingham 
v
 Southend
13/8 4/9
15:00
Northampton 
v
 Peterborough
6/4 1/2
15:00
Oxford 
v
 Shrewsbury
15/8 4/11
15:00
Plymouth 
v
 Scunthorpe
7/4 2/5
15:00
Rochdale 
v
 Bury
13/8 4/9
15:00
Rotherham 
v
 Charlton
13/8 4/9
15:00
Walsall 
v
 Bradford
11/5 3/10
15:00
Wigan Athletic 
v
 Portsmouth
15/8 4/11
15:00
Celtic 
v
 St Johnstone
7/4 2/5
15:00
Kilmarnock 
v
 Hamilton
15/8 4/11
15:00
Motherwell 
v
 Hearts
6/4 1/2
15:00
Partick 
v
 Aberdeen
7/4 2/5
15:00
Wolfsberger AC 
v
 SKN St Polten
15/8 4/11
15:00
AFC United 
v
 Hammarby
13/8 4/9
15:30
Rubin Kazan 
v
 FK Tosno
9/4 2/7
16:00
Moreirense 
v
 Tondela
9/4 2/7
16:00
Pacos Ferreira 
v
 Vitoria Guimaraes
15/8 4/11
16:15
FC Nantes 
v
 Lyon
13/8 4/9
16:30
Aalborg 
v
 Aarhus
7/4 2/5
16:30
ACS Poli Timisoara 
v
 CFR Cluj
9/4 2/7
17:00
Benevento 
v
 Bologna
2/1 1/3
17:00
Genoa 
v
 Juventus
15/8 4/11
17:15
Alaves 
v
 Barcelona
6/4 1/2
17:30
Man Utd 
v
 Leicester
7/4 2/5
17:30
Nottm Forest 
v
 Leeds
13/8 4/9
17:30
Borussia Dortmund 
v
 Hertha Berlin
5/4 4/7
17:30
Vitesse Arnhem 
v
 Az Alkmaar
5/4 4/7
17:30
Rapid Vienna 
v
 Lask Linz
6/4 1/2
17:45
Besiktas 
v
 Bursaspor
6/5 8/13
17:45
Yeni Malatyaspor 
v
 Antalyaspor
6/4 1/2
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow 
v
 Ural Ekaterinburg
9/4 2/7
18:05
Defensa y Justicia 
v
 Gimnasia La Plata
5/2 1/4
18:15
Desportivo Chaves 
v
 Feirense
5/2 1/4
18:45
ADO Den Haag 
v
 Heerenveen
5/4 4/7
18:45
Pec Zwolle 
v
 FC Twente
5/4 4/7
19:00
Bordeaux 
v
 Troyes
13/8 4/9
19:00
Caen 
v
 Metz
15/8 4/11
19:00
Dijon 
v
 Montpellier
15/8 4/11
19:00
Amiens 
v
 Nice
2/1 1/3
19:00
Toulouse 
v
 Rennes
11/5 3/10
19:00
Voluntari 
v
 Dinamo Bucharest
2/1 1/3
19:15
Girona 
v
 Malaga
2/1 1/3
19:15
Levante 
v
 Deportivo
11/5 3/10
19:30
Avellino 
v
 Brescia
2/1 1/3
19:30
Carpi FC 
v
 Novara Calcio
9/4 2/7
19:30
Cittadella 
v
 Ascoli
15/8 4/11
19:30
FBC Unione Venezia 
v
 Salernitana
9/4 2/7
19:30
Palermo 
v
 Spezia
2/1 1/3
19:30
Pro Vercelli 1892 
v
 Frosinone
11/5 3/10
19:30
Ternana 
v
 Empoli
11/5 3/10
19:30
Virtus Entella 
v
 Perugia
9/4 2/7
19:45
Roma 
v
 Inter Milan
5/4 4/7
19:45
Heracles 
v
 Excelsior
5/4 4/7
19:45
Goztepe 
v
 Trabzonspor
13/8 4/9
19:45
Kayserispor 
v
 Osmanlispor
7/4 2/5
20:00
Fluminense 
v
 Vasco Da Gama
15/8 4/11
20:15
Colon de Santa Fe 
v
 Rosario Central
11/5 3/10
20:30
Rio Ave 
v
 Benfica
15/8 4/11
21:15
Las Palmas 
v
 Atletico Madrid
15/8 4/11
22:05
CA Talleres 
v
 Atletico Lanus
5/2 1/4
23:00
Corinthians 
v
 Atletico Go
15/8 4/11
Sunday 27 August
Yes
No
00:05
Independiente 
v
 Huracan
11/4 2/9
09:00
Ska Energia Khabarovs... 
v
 Spartak Moscow
11/5 3/10
10:00
Shimizu S Pulse 
v
 Urawa RD
5/4 4/7
10:00
Ventforet Kofu 
v
 Kawasaki Frontale
2/1 1/3
11:00
Gwangju FC 
v
 Ulsan Hyundai
2/1 1/3
11:00
Jeju United 
v
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motor...
5/4 4/7
11:00
Pohang Steelers 
v
 Suwon Samsung Bluewin...
13/8 4/9
11:00
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
v
 FC Seoul
13/8 4/9
11:30
Feyenoord 
v
 Willem
5/4 4/7
12:00
Midtjylland 
v
 Lyngby
5/4 4/7
12:30
Dundee 
v
 Hibernian
15/8 4/11
12:30
Bochum 
v
 Dynamo Dresden
6/4 1/2
12:30
FC Union Berlin 
v
 Arminia Bielefeld
13/8 4/9
12:30
SV Sandhausen 
v
 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2/1 1/3
13:30
Chelsea 
v
 Everton
7/4 2/5
13:30
West Brom 
v
 Stoke
11/5 3/10
13:30
VVV Venlo 
v
 Ajax
6/5 8/13
14:00
Guingamp 
v
 Strasbourg
15/8 4/11
14:00
AIK Stockholm 
v
 Djurgardens
7/4 2/5
14:00
BK Hacken 
v
 Jonkopings
13/8 4/9
14:00
Kalmar 
v
 IK Sirius FK
7/4 2/5
14:00
Norrkoping 
v
 Ostersunds
11/8 8/15
14:30
RB Leipzig 
v
 Freiburg
13/8 4/9
15:00
Ross County 
v
 Rangers
6/4 1/2
15:00
Brondby 
v
 AC Horsens
6/4 1/2
15:05
San Martin De San Jua... 
v
 Patronato Parana
11/5 3/10
15:30
SCR Altach 
v
 SV Mattersburg
15/8 4/11
15:30
Sturm Graz 
v
 Salzburg
6/4 1/2
15:30
CSKA Moscow 
v
 Akhmat Grozny
11/5 3/10
15:45
FC Groningen 
v
 FC Utrecht
5/4 4/7
15:45
PSV 
v
 Roda JC
5/4 4/7
16:00
Liverpool 
v
 Arsenal
5/4 4/7
16:00
Tottenham 
v
 Burnley
15/8 4/11
16:00
Angers 
v
 Lille
11/5 3/10
16:00
Boavista 
v
 Aves
5/2 1/4
16:30
Pescara 
v
 Foggia
6/5 4/7
16:30
Concordia Chiajna 
v
 Viitorul Constanta
9/4 2/7
16:30
Elfsborg 
v
 Halmstads
5/4 4/7
16:30
Gif Sundsvall 
v
 Orebro
6/4 1/2
16:30
Malmo 
v
 IFK Goteborg
13/8 4/9
17:00
Torino 
v
 Sassuolo
6/4 1/2
17:00
Hannover 96 
v
 Schalke 04
13/8 4/9
17:00
FC Nordsjaelland 
v
 FC Copenhagen
6/4 1/2
17:15
Eibar 
v
 Athletic Bilbao
15/8 4/11
17:15
Espanyol 
v
 Leganes
5/2 1/4
17:45
Istanbul Basaksehir 
v
 Konyaspor
11/5 3/10
18:00
Sporting Lisbon 
v
 Estoril
7/4 2/5
18:00
Admira Modling 
v
 Austria Vienna
6/4 1/2
18:00
Fk Krasnodar 
v
 Dinamo Moscow
15/8 4/11
18:00
Zenit St Petersburg 
v
 FK Rostov
11/4 2/9
18:05
Club Atletico Tucuman 
v
 Godoy Cruz
11/5 3/10
19:00
Steaua Bucharest 
v
 FC Botosani
11/5 3/10
19:15
Getafe 
v
 Sevilla
7/4 2/5
19:45
AC Milan 
v
 Cagliari
11/8 8/15
19:45
Chievo 
v
 Lazio
15/8 4/11
19:45
Crotone 
v
 Hellas Verona
2/1 1/3
19:45
Fiorentina 
v
 Sampdoria
13/8 4/9
19:45
Napoli 
v
 Atalanta
5/4 4/7
19:45
Spal 
v
 Udinese
2/1 1/3
19:45
Akhisar Bld Spor 
v
 Kasimpasa
13/8 4/9
19:45
Genclerbirligi 
v
 Fenerbahce
15/8 4/11
20:00
Monaco 
v
 Marseille
5/4 4/7
20:00
Bahia Salvador BA 
v
 Botafogo
11/5 3/10
20:00
Flamengo 
v
 Atletico Paranaense
11/5 3/10
20:00
Palmeiras 
v
 Sao Paulo
2/1 1/3
20:00
Ponte Preta 
v
 Atletico MG
2/1 1/3
20:05
San Lorenzo 
v
 Racing Club
13/8 4/9
20:15
Sporting Braga 
v
 Porto
15/8 4/11
21:15
Real Madrid 
v
 Valencia
5/6 5/6
22:05
Boca Juniors 
v
 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
15/8 4/11
23:00
Avai 
v
 Chapecoense
11/5 3/10
23:00
Cruzeiro MG 
v
 Santos
11/5 3/10
Monday 28 August
Yes
No
00:05
CA Temperley 
v
 River Plate
2/1 1/3
19:00
Municipal Studentesc... 
v
 Sepsi OSK SF Gheorghe
11/5 3/10
19:30
FC Kaiserslautern 
v
 Eintracht Braunschwei...
11/5 3/10
19:30
Bari 
v
 Cesena
11/5 3/10
19:45
Orleans 
v
 Lens
15/8 4/11
20:00
Portimonense 
v
 Maritimo
11/5 3/10
23:05
Newell's Old Boys 
v
 Union Santa Fe
2/1 1/3
Tuesday 29 August
Yes
No
00:00
Coritiba 
v
 Vitoria
2/1 1/3
01:05
Estudiantes 
v
 Arsenal De Sarandi
11/4 2/9
Sunday 10 September
Yes
No
13:00
Akhmat Grozny 
v
 Lokomotiv Moscow
11/5 3/10
13:00
Amkar Perm 
v
 CSKA Moscow
9/4 2/7
13:00
Dinamo Moscow 
v
 Zenit St Petersburg
15/8 4/11
13:00
FC UFA 
v
 FK Krasnodar
11/5 3/10
13:00
FK Rostov 
v
 Arsenal Tula
9/4 2/7
13:00
FK Tosno 
v
 Anzhi Makhachkala
11/4 2/9
13:00
Spartak Moscow 
v
 Rubin Kazan
11/5 3/10
13:00
Ural Ekaterinburg 
v
 Ska Energia Khabarovs...
3/1 1/5
15:00
Atalanta 
v
 Sassuolo
7/4 2/5
15:00
Benevento 
v
 Torino
15/8 4/11
15:00
Bologna 
v
 Napoli
6/4 1/2
15:00
Cagliari 
v
 Crotone
6/4 1/2
15:00
Hellas Verona 
v
 Fiorentina
15/8 4/11
15:00
Inter Milan 
v
 Spal
7/4 2/5
15:00
Sampdoria 
v
 Roma
5/4 4/7
15:00
Udinese 
v
 Genoa
15/8 4/11
Friday 6 October
Yes
No
09:55
Melbourne City 
v
 Brisbane Roar
5/4 4/7
09:56
Melbourne City 
v
 Brisbane Roar
5/4 4/7
Saturday 7 October
Yes
No
07:40
Central Coast Mariner... 
v
 Newcastle Jets
6/4 1/2
09:55
Melbourne Victory 
v
 Sydney FC
5/4 4/7
Sunday 8 October
Yes
No
05:05
Wellington Phoenix 
v
 Adelaide United
6/4 1/2
08:05
Western Sydney Wander... 
v
 Perth Glory FC
11/8 8/15
90 minutes betting only
BIR_LIVE_BETTING_TOGGLE_CLOSE

Today's In-Play Betting

Filter By: