It couldn't be simpler - will both teams score a goal? If you think they will then choose 'Yes', but if you have a little more faith in the Goalkeepers' Union to do its job then hit 'No'.

CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

Friday 1 August
Both teams to score
Yes
No
14:30
Belluno 
v
 Salernitana
4/6 11/10
15:00
Zaglebie Lubin 
v
 Flota Swinoujscie
4/5
16:00
Carrarese 
v
 Pontedera
8/13 6/5
16:10
Esteghlal Khuzestan 
v
 Gostaresh Foolad
8/13
16:10
Persepolis 
v
 Naft Tehran
1/2
16:30
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 
v
 Targu Mures
11/10 4/6
17:00
Rubin Kazan 
v
 Spartak Moscow
4/5 10/11
17:00
Sillamae Kalev 
v
 Tammeka Tartu
evens 8/11
17:00
Tallinna Fc Infonet 
v
 Johvi FC Lokomotiv
11/10 4/6
17:00
Skonto 
v
 FK Daugava Daugavpils
4/5 10/11
17:00
 
v
 
4/5 10/11
17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
v
 Cracovia Krakow
8/11 evens
17:00
Zavrc 
v
 NK Domzale
5/6 5/6
17:00
Vorskla Poltava 
v
 Shakhtar Donetsk
11/10 4/6
17:30
FC Liefering 
v
 SC Austria Lustenau
11/8
17:30
Fac Team Für Wien 
v
 Horn
5/4
17:30
KSV 1919 
v
 Wacker Innsbruck
5/4
17:30
Silkeborg 
v
 Sonderjyske
4/6 11/10
17:30
Borussia Dortmund 
v
 Chievo
4/6 11/10
17:30
Eintracht Braunschwei... 
v
 Werder Bremen II
4/7 5/4
17:30
FC Wurzburger Kickers 
v
 Wacker Burghausen
5/4
17:30
 
v
 
5/4
17:30
SpVgg Bayreuth 
v
 TSV 1860 Munchen II
6/5
17:30
Slovan Bratislava 
v
 MFK Ruzomberok
4/5 10/11
18:00
NAC Breda 
v
 OFI Crete
4/6 11/10
18:00
Paderborn 
v
 Wigan Athletic
1/2 6/4
18:00
Auerbach 
v
 Zfc Meuselwitz
5/4
18:00
Bayern Munich II 
v
 FC Schweinfurt
8/11
18:00
FC Eintracht Bamberg 
v
 FV Illertissen
6/4
18:00
Homburg 08 
v
 FC Saarbrucken
5/4
18:00
TSG Neustrelitz 
v
 Viktoria Berlin
6/5
18:00
Puskas Academy 
v
 Pecs MFC
4/6 11/10
18:00
Lillestrom 
v
 Brann
4/7 5/4
18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 
v
 GKS Tychy 71
4/5
18:20
Assyriska 
v
 Osters
4/6 11/10
18:30
Memmingen 
v
 SV Seligenporten
5/4
18:30
 
v
 
4/6 11/10
18:30
SV Meppen 
v
 Goslarer
4/7 5/4
19:00
Arles 
v
 Ajaccio
evens 8/11
19:00
Auxerre 
v
 Le Havre
10/11 4/5
19:00
Chateauroux 
v
 Troyes
evens 4/5
19:00
GFCO Ajaccio 
v
 Valenciennes
5/6 5/6
19:00
Laval 
v
 Niort
10/11 4/5
19:00
AS Nancy 
v
 Dijon
10/11 4/5
19:00
Nimes 
v
 Angers
5/6 5/6
19:00
Tours 
v
 Creteil
8/11 evens
19:00
FC Twente Youth 
v
 Ross County
4/9 13/8
19:00
Viitorul Constanta 
v
 Rapid Bucuresti
10/11 4/5
19:00
NK Celje 
v
 NK Krka
8/11 evens
19:15
NK Zagreb 
v
 Lokomotiva Zagreb
8/15 11/8
19:15
Slavia Prague 
v
 Banik Ostrava
8/11 evens
19:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
v
 Eintracht Braunschwei...
8/11 evens
19:30
TSV Hartberg 
v
 SV Mattersburg
5/4
19:30
AS Eupen 
v
 R AEC Mons
11/10
19:30
KV Oostende 
v
 Anderlecht
4/6 11/10
19:30
Boreham Wood 
v
 Arsenal U21
1/2 6/4
19:30
Bournemouth 
v
 Swansea
4/7 5/4
19:30
Contestano 
v
 Alcoyano
8/11 evens
19:30
MTK Budapest 
v
 Debrecen
8/13 6/5
19:30
Piast Gliwice 
v
 Lechia Gdansk
5/6 5/6
19:45
Bray Wanderers 
v
 Athlone Town
8/13 6/5
19:45
Cork City 
v
 Dundalk
4/6 11/10
19:45
Derry City 
v
 Bohemians
8/11 evens
19:45
Drogheda United 
v
 UCD
4/7 5/4
19:45
Limerick 
v
 Shamrock Rovers
5/6 5/6
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic 
v
 Sligo Rovers
5/6 5/6
19:45
Galway United 
v
 Shelbourne
8/11 evens
19:45
Altrincham 
v
 Shrewsbury
4/7 5/4
19:45
Bristol Rovers 
v
 Coventry
1/2 6/4
19:45
Havant and W 
v
 AFC Wimbledon
4/7 5/4
19:45
Norwich 
v
 Celta Vigo
8/13 6/5
19:45
Sporting Lisbon 
v
 Lazio
4/6 11/10
19:45
Wrexham 
v
 Bolton U21
8/13 6/5
20:00
Finn Harps 
v
 Wexford Youths
8/11 evens
20:00
Shamrock Rovers B 
v
 Longford Town
6/5 8/13
22:00
Godoy Cruz 
v
 Banfield
8/11
23:00
Lobos 
v
 Mineros de Zacatecas
8/13 6/5
Saturday 2 August
Both teams to score
Yes
No
00:30
Rosario Central 
v
 Quilmes
8/13
01:00
Avai 
v
 Luverdense
5/6 5/6
01:00
Vila Nova 
v
 Atletico Goianiense
8/11 evens
01:00
Deportes Union La Cal... 
v
 Antofagasta
evens
01:05
Sporting Kansas City 
v
 Philadelphia Union
4/6 11/10
01:30
Queretaro 
v
 Pachuca
8/11 evens
02:30
Coras de Tepic 
v
 Correcaminos
4/6 11/10
03:30
Club Tijuana 
v
 Tigres
10/11 4/5
09:15
FK Pardubice 
v
 Graffin Vlasim
4/5
09:15
Karvina 
v
 Banik Most
11/10
09:15
Sokolov 
v
 FC Mas Taborsko
evens
10:00
Gamba Osaka 
v
 Yokohama F Marinos
4/6 11/10
10:30
FC Tokyo 
v
 Shimizu S Pulse
4/6 11/10
10:30
Kashima Antlers 
v
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8/13 6/5
10:30
Tokushima Vortis 
v
 Ventforet Kofu
11/10 4/6
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol 
v
 Kawasaki Frontale
4/7 5/4
11:00
Niigata 
v
 Cerezo Osaka
4/6 11/10
11:00
Sagan Tosu 
v
 Nagoya Grampus
4/6 11/10
11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds 
v
 Vissel Kobe
8/11 evens
11:00
Vegalta Sendai 
v
 Omiya Ardija
4/6 11/10
11:00
Incheon United Fc 
v
 Ulsan Hyundai
10/11
11:00
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
v
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
10/11
11:30
Busan I Park 
v
 Jeju United
evens
12:00
RB Leipzig 
v
 VfR Aalen
5/6 5/6
12:00
FC Viikingit 
v
 Ilves
8/13 6/5
12:20
Degerfors 
v
 Hammarby
1/2 6/4
12:30
Shandong Luneng 
v
 Tianjin Teda
evens
12:45
Shanghai Shenhua 
v
 Beijing Guoan
evens
13:00
PSG 
v
 Guingamp
11/10 4/6
13:00
Arsenal Tula 
v
 Zenit St Petersburg
evens 8/11
13:00
Dinamo Brest 
v
 Naftan Novopolotsk
4/6 11/10
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld 
v
 Hallescher FC
5/6 5/6
13:00
Borussia Dortmund II 
v
 Holstein Kiel
10/11 4/5
13:00
Chemnitzer 
v
 Osnabruck
11/10 4/6
13:00
Duisburg 
v
 Sonnenhof Grobaspach
10/11 4/5
13:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II 
v
 FC Koln II
4/6 11/10
13:00
Fortuna Koln 
v
 FSV Mainz 05 II
4/6 11/10
13:00
Hansa Rostock 
v
 Rot Weiss Erfurt
10/11 4/5
13:00
KFC Uerdingen 05 
v
 Schalke 04 II
4/6 11/10
13:00
SPVGG Unterhaching 
v
 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
8/11 evens
13:00
SV Rodinghausen 
v
 FC Kray
4/6 11/10
13:00
Sportfreunde Siegen 
v
 VFL Bochum II
4/5 10/11
13:00
Stuttgart Kickers 
v
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
evens 8/11
13:00
VFB Stuttgart II 
v
 Preussen Munster
8/11 evens
13:00
Viktoria Koln 
v
 Borussia Monchengladb...
4/6 11/10
13:30
Ural Ekaterinburg 
v
 Mordovya Saransk
5/6 5/6
13:45
GKS Katowice 
v
 Widzew Lodz
10/11
14:00
Vestsjaelland 
v
 FC Copenhagen
4/6 11/10
14:00
JK Trans Narva 
v
 Nomme Kalju
4/5 10/11
14:00
Valencia 
v
 Monaco
4/6 11/10
14:00
Mypa Myllykoski 
v
 HJK Helsinki
8/11 evens
14:30
Bochum 
v
 Greuther Furth
4/6 11/10
14:30
FC St Pauli 
v
 FC Ingolstadt
8/11 evens
14:30
Celtic 
v
 Tottenham
8/13 6/5
14:30
Malaga 
v
 Newcastle
4/6 11/10
14:30
Stromsgodset 
v
 Sogndal
4/6 11/10
15:00
Dundee 
v
 Peterhead
4/5 5/6
15:00
East Stirling 
v
 Ayr
4/6 11/10
15:00
Hamilton 
v
 Arbroath
10/11 4/5
15:00
Montrose 
v
 Falkirk
5/6 5/6
15:00
Morton 
v
 Berwick
4/6 11/10
15:00
Queen of the South 
v
 Elgin
4/6 11/10
15:00
Raith 
v
 Forfar
8/11 evens
15:00
Belshina Bobruisk 
v
 FC Dnepr Mogilev
8/11 evens
15:00
FT Braunschweig 
v
 BV Cloppenburg
4/7 5/4
15:00
SC Verl 
v
 Rot Weiss Oberhausen
4/6 11/10
15:00
Angelholms 
v
 Jonkopings
4/9 13/8
15:00
Falkenbergs 
v
 Malmo
4/6 11/10
15:00
Ljungskile 
v
 Landskrona
4/6 11/10
15:00
Norrkoping 
v
 BK Hacken
1/2 6/4
15:00
Orebro 
v
 Halmstads
4/6 11/10
15:00
Syrianska 
v
 Varbergs BoIS
4/9 13/8
15:00
Varnamo 
v
 Ostersunds
4/7 5/4
15:00
Metalist Kharkiv 
v
 Dynamo Kiev
4/6 11/10
15:30
Admira Modling 
v
 Rapid Vienna
1/2 6/4
15:30
Videoton 
v
 Dunaujvaros Palhalma
6/4 1/2
16:00
Sochaux 
v
 Orleans
5/6 5/6
16:00
FC Slutsk 
v
 Torpedo Zhodino
8/11 evens
16:00
Haskovo 2009 
v
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5/6 5/6
16:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno 
v
 Hradec Kralove
10/11 4/5
16:00
FK Teplice 
v
 Ceske Budejovice
evens 8/11
16:00
Frydek Mistek 
v
 SFC Opava
11/10
16:00
Slovacko 
v
 Bohemians 1905
10/11 4/5
16:00
Odense 
v
 Aalborg
4/7 5/4
16:00
Bytovia Bytow 
v
 Wisla Plock
5/6
16:00
NK Radomlje 
v
 NK Rudar Velenje
8/13 6/5
16:00
ZP Sport Podbrezova 
v
 FK Dukla Banska Bystr...
8/13 6/5
16:15
Arsenal 
v
 Benfica
8/13 6/5
16:20
Husqvarna 
v
 IK Sirius FK
8/13 6/5
16:30
Olimpia Grudziadz 
v
 Miedz Legnica
5/6
16:30
FC Otelul Galati 
v
 Concordia Chiajna
11/10 4/6
16:45
Schalke 
v
 West Ham
4/6 11/10
16:45
FC Thun 
v
 FC Basel
4/7 5/4
16:45
FC Winterthur 
v
 FC Chiasso
8/11 evens
16:45
Lugano 
v
 FC Wohlen
4/6 11/10
17:00
Kortrijk 
v
 Standard Liege
4/6 11/10
17:00
Tallinna Kalev 
v
 Paide Linnameeskond
8/13 6/5
17:00
Viking 
v
 Valerenga
8/15 11/8
17:00
Korona Kielce 
v
 Pogon Szczecin
10/11 4/5
17:30
Palestino 
v
 Nublense
5/4
17:30
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 
v
 Paksi FC
4/6 11/10
17:30
Volyn Lutsk 
v
 Dnipro
10/11 4/5
18:00
Roma 
v
 Inter Milan
5/4
18:00
Austria Vienna 
v
 SCR Altach
8/13 6/5
18:00
SV Josko Fenster Ried 
v
 Red Bull Salzburg
1/2 6/4
18:00
Sturm Graz 
v
 SC Magna W Neustadt
8/13 6/5
18:00
Levski Sofia 
v
 Lokomotiv Sofia
6/5 8/13
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad 
v
 Marek Dupnitsa
6/4 1/2
18:00
Patro Eisden Maasmech... 
v
 ASV Geel
11/10
18:00
Fastav Zlin 
v
 Fotbal Trinec
11/10
18:00
Chrobry Glogow 
v
 Termalica Nieciecza
5/6
18:00
Dunajska Streda 
v
 MFK Kosice
8/11 evens
18:30
CSKA Moscow 
v
 Torpedo Moscow
11/10 4/6
18:30
Dessel Sport 
v
 FC Tubize
11/10
18:30
FC Vion Zlate Moravce 
v
 FK Senica
4/6 11/10
19:00
Charleroi 
v
 Westerlo
4/6 11/10
19:00
Genk 
v
 Cercle Brugge
4/6 11/10
19:00
KSK Heist 
v
 Roeselare
evens
19:00
Royal Antwerp 
v
 Seraing United
11/10
19:00
 
v
 
8/11 evens
19:00
ST Truidense 
v
 Excelsior Virton
evens
19:00
White Star 
v
 Lommel
11/10
19:00
Steaua Bucharest 
v
 Universitatea Craiova
11/10 4/6
19:00
Grasshopper Zurich 
v
 FC Sion
4/5 10/11
19:15
Sparta Prague 
v
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
11/10 4/6
19:30
Kecskemeti 
v
 Szombathelyi Haladas
8/11 evens
19:30
Legia Warsaw 
v
 Gornik Zabrze
4/5 10/11
19:30
Metalurg Zaporizhya 
v
 Goverla Uzhgorod
evens 8/11
19:35
LA Galaxy 
v
 Portland Timbers
4/6 11/10
19:45
Cobh Ramblers 
v
 Waterford United
4/6 11/10
20:00
Man City 
v
 Olympiacos
11/10
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb 
v
 NK Zadar
evens 8/11
20:20
America MG 
v
 ABC RN
8/11 evens
20:20
America RN 
v
 Santa Cruz
8/11 evens
20:20
Bragantino 
v
 Joinville
8/11 evens
20:20
Sampaio Correa 
v
 Ponte Preta
4/5 10/11
20:20
Vasco Da Gama 
v
 Parana Clube
evens 8/11
20:30
Universidad de Chile 
v
 Santiago Wanderers
11/10
21:00
Real Madrid 
v
 Man Utd
5/4
21:15
Arsenal De Sarandi 
v
 Estudiantes
4/6
22:00
Uni Autonoma del Cari... 
v
 Envigado
evens
22:00
Necaxa 
v
 Zacatepec 1948
4/5 10/11
22:00
CA 3 De Febrero 
v
 General Diaz
11/10
22:05
Montreal Impact 
v
 Toronto FC
4/7 5/4
22:30
Botafogo 
v
 Cruzeiro MG
4/6 11/10
22:30
Sao Paulo 
v
 Criciuma
5/4 4/7
22:30
Libertad Asuncion 
v
 Cerro Porteno
11/10
23:00
Universidad Catolica 
v
 Cobreloa Calama
6/5
23:00
Cruz Azul 
v
 Veracruz
4/5 10/11
23:00
Puebla 
v
 America de Mexico
8/11 evens
23:30
Liverpool 
v
 AC Milan
6/5
Sunday 3 August
Both teams to score
Yes
No
00:00
Estudiantes De Altami... 
v
 San Luis
8/11 evens
00:05
New York Red Bulls 
v
 New England Revolutio...
8/13 6/5
00:30
Defensa y Justicia 
v
 Racing Club
4/6
01:00
Ceara 
v
 Boa EC MG
11/10 4/6
01:00
Vitoria 
v
 Gremio
11/10 4/6
01:00
Alebrijes De Oaxaca 
v
 Atlante
4/6 11/10
01:00
Irapuato 
v
 Merida
4/6 11/10
01:00
Monterrey 
v
 Santos Laguna
4/6 11/10
01:30
 
v
 
evens
01:35
Chicago Fire 
v
 Columbus Crew
8/13 6/5
02:00
Dorados de Sinaloa 
v
 Club Celaya
8/11 evens
02:05
Colorado Rapids 
v
 Real Salt Lake
8/13 6/5
02:06
Club Leon 
v
 Monarcas Morelia
4/5 10/11
03:00
San Marcos De Arica 
v
 Union Espanola
11/10
03:00
Atlas 
v
 Jaguares de Chiapas
5/6 4/5
03:35
San Jose Earthquakes 
v
 Seattle Sounders
8/13 6/5
05:00
Ska Energia Khabarovs... 
v
 Tom Tomsk
4/5
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov 
v
 Sigma Olomouc
11/10
10:00
Ehime FC 
v
 Avispa Fukuoka
4/5 10/11
10:00
Jubilo Iwata 
v
 Matsumoto Yamaga Fc
8/11 evens
10:00
Montedio Yamagata 
v
 Oita Trinita
10/11 4/5
10:00
Tochigi SC 
v
 Kamatamare Sanuki
5/6 5/6
10:00
 
v
 
10/11 4/5
11:00
Shonan Bellmare 
v
 Jef United Chiba
4/5 10/11
11:00
Gyeongnam Fc 
v
 FC Seoul
5/6
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motor... 
v
 Jeonman Dragons
11/10
11:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewin... 
v
 Pohang Steelers
11/10
11:15
Dolcan Zabki 
v
 Arka Gdynia
10/11
11:30
Wigry Suwalki 
v
 Stomil Olsztyn
4/5
12:00
Dalian Aerbin FC 
v
 Henan Jianye
8/11
12:00
Harbin Yiteng 
v
 Jiangsu Sainty
5/4
12:00
Dinamo Saint Petersbu... 
v
 Shinnik Yaroslavl
4/5
12:30
FC Heidenheim 
v
 FSV Frankfurt
4/6 11/10
12:30
Changchun Yatai 
v
 Guangzhou Evergrande
10/11
12:30
 
v
 
8/11
12:30
FSV Budissa 
v
 Hertha BSC Berlin II
5/4
12:45
Shanghai SIPG 
v
 Hangzhou Lvcheng
evens
12:45
FC Aarau 
v
 FC Vaduz
4/7 5/4
12:45
FC Zurich 
v
 Young Boys
4/7 5/4
13:00
Guizhou Renhe FC 
v
 Liaoning Hongyun
4/5
13:00
Energie Cottbus 
v
 Dynamo Dresden
evens 8/11
13:00
Wattenscheid 09 
v
 Alemannia Aachen
4/6 11/10
13:30
Dinamo Moscow 
v
 FK Rostov
evens 8/11
13:30
Lokeren 
v
 Zulte Waregem
4/6 11/10
14:00
FC Hennef 05 
v
 SC Wiedenbruck
4/6 11/10
14:00
Gazovik Orenburg 
v
 Anzhi Makhachkala
4/5
14:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod 
v
 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
4/7
14:00
FC Schaffhausen 
v
 Biel Bienne
4/7 5/4
14:00
Kalmar 
v
 Brommapojkarna
4/5 10/11
14:00
Servette 
v
 FC Wil 1900
1/2 6/4
14:30
Karlsruhe 
v
 FC Union Berlin
4/6 11/10
14:30
Nurnberg 
v
 Erzgebirge Aue
4/6 11/10
14:30
SV Darmstadt 98 
v
 SV Sandhausen
4/5 10/11
14:30
Odd BK 
v
 Sandnes Ulf
10/11 4/5
14:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko... 
v
 Ruch Chorzow
5/6 5/6
14:30
Slask Wroclaw 
v
 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5/6 5/6
15:00
FC Minsk 
v
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4/5 10/11
15:00
Kryliya Sovetov 
v
 FC Tyumen
4/6
15:00
Petrolul Ploiesti 
v
 FC Botosani
6/5 8/13
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk 
v
 Zorya Lugansk
6/4 1/2
15:30
Sv Scholz Grodig 
v
 Wolfsberger AC
1/2 6/4
15:30
Lombard Papa 
v
 Ferencvarosi
8/11 evens
15:30
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 
v
 Sokol Saratov
5/6
16:00
Botev Plovdiv 
v
 Cherno More Varna
evens 8/11
16:00
Slavia Sofia 
v
 CSKA Sofia
evens 8/11
16:00
FK Kolin 
v
 Sc Znojmo
6/5
16:00
Mlada Boleslav 
v
 Dukla Praha
5/6 5/6
16:00
Slovan Liberec 
v
 FK Pribram
8/11 evens
16:00
Varnsdorf 
v
 Usti Nad Labem
11/10
16:00
FC Nordsjaelland 
v
 Esbjerg
4/6 11/10
16:00
Pogon Siedlce 
v
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
10/11
16:00
FC Volgar Astrakhan 
v
 Baltika Kaliningrad
10/11
16:30
Kuban Krasnodar 
v
 FC UFA
10/11 4/5
16:30
FC Honka 
v
 IFK Mariehamn
8/15 11/8
16:30
Jippo 
v
 KooTeePee
8/15 11/8
16:30
PK 35 
v
 FC Haka
8/11 evens
16:30
Rovaniemi PS 
v
 Kuopio PS
4/5 10/11
16:30
Seinajoen JK 
v
 Inter Turku
10/11 4/5
16:30
Vaasa PS 
v
 FC Lahti
evens 8/11
16:30
AS Trencin 
v
 Spartak Trnava
4/7 5/4
16:30
Elfsborg 
v
 Aatvidabergs FF
8/11 evens
17:00
Club Brugge 
v
 Lierse
11/10 4/6
17:00
FC Gomel 
v
 Neman Grodno
10/11 4/5
17:00
Pec Zwolle 
v
 Ajax
4/6 11/10
17:00
FC Jazz 
v
 HIFK
4/7 5/4
17:00
Aalesunds 
v
 Bodo Glimt
4/7 5/4
17:00
IK Start 
v
 Molde
4/9 13/8
17:00
Sarpsborg 
v
 Haugesund
1/2 6/4
17:00
Lech Poznan 
v
 Wisla Krakow
10/11 4/5
17:00
FC Astra Giurgiu 
v
 FC Brasov
5/4 4/7
17:20
Gif Sundsvall 
v
 GAIS Goteborg
4/6 11/10
17:30
Gyori ETO 
v
 Budapest Honved
8/11 evens
17:30
Karpaty Lviv 
v
 Metalurg Donetsk
5/6 5/6
18:00
Liteks Lovech 
v
 Beroe Stara Zagora
11/10 4/6
18:00
Osijek 
v
 RNK Split
8/11 evens
18:00
Hobro Ik 
v
 Brondby
8/11 evens
18:00
Toluca 
v
 Unam Pumas
evens 8/11
18:00
Stabaek 
v
 Rosenborg
2/5 7/4
18:30
Lokomotiv Moscow 
v
 FK Krasnodar
8/11 evens
18:30
MSK Zilina 
v
 Spartak Myjava
5/6 5/6
19:00
Pandurii TG Jiu 
v
 CFR Cluj
evens 8/11
19:00
Nd Gorica 
v
 FC Koper
8/11 evens
19:15
Independiente 
v
 Atletico Rafaela
4/6
19:15
Inti Gas Deportes 
v
 San Simon
evens 8/11
19:30
Ujpest 
v
 Diosgyor
8/13 6/5
20:00
Chapecoense 
v
 Flamengo
10/11 4/5
20:00
Coritiba 
v
 Corinthians
11/10 4/6
20:00
Figueirense 
v
 Sport Recife PE
evens 8/11
20:00
Palmeiras 
v
 Bahia Salvador BA
11/10 4/6
20:00
Hajduk Split 
v
 Slaven Belupo
4/5 10/11
20:30
Deportes Iquique 
v
 Cobresal
6/5
20:30
Huachipato 
v
 Colo Colo
5/4
21:15
San Lorenzo 
v
 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
8/11
22:30
Atletico Belo MG 
v
 Atletico Paranaense
8/11 evens
22:30
Fluminense 
v
 Goias
5/4 4/7
22:30
Internacional 
v
 Santos
5/6 5/6
23:00
Audax Italiano 
v
 Athletic Club Barnech...
11/10
23:00
Olimpia Asuncion 
v
 12 de Octubre de Itau...
8/11
Monday 4 August
Both teams to score
Yes
No
01:05
Houston Dynamo 
v
 DC United
4/7 5/4
01:30
Gimnasia La Plata 
v
 River Plate
4/6
03:05
Chivas USA 
v
 FC Dallas
8/13 6/5
12:00
FK Yenisey 
v
 Sibir Novosibirsk
10/11
16:30
Turku PS 
v
 FF Jaro
8/11 evens
16:30
Gaz Metan Medias 
v
 Municipal Studentesc...
11/10 4/6
17:00
Terek Grozny 
v
 Amkar Perm
11/10 4/6
17:00
Gornik Leczna 
v
 GKS Belchatow
evens 8/11
17:00
Illichivets Mariupol 
v
 Chernomorets Odessa
6/5 8/13
18:00
Midtjylland 
v
 Randers
8/11 evens
18:00
Djurgardens 
v
 Helsingborgs IF
4/7 5/4
18:00
Gefle 
v
 Mjallby
8/11 evens
18:05
IFK Goteborg 
v
 AIK
4/7 5/4
18:45
Lausanne Sports 
v
 FC Le Mont LS
4/7 5/4
19:00
Universitatea Cluj 
v
 Dinamo Bucharest
11/10 4/6
19:15
FC Kaiserslautern 
v
 1860 Munchen
8/11 evens
19:15
NK Istra 
v
 Nk Rijeka
4/6 11/10
90 minutes betting only