It couldn't be simpler - will both teams score a goal? If you think they will then choose 'Yes', but if you have a little more faith in the Goalkeepers' Union to do its job then hit 'No'.

CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

Saturday 1 November
Both teams to score
Yes
No
12:00
FC Heidenheim 
v
 SV Darmstadt 98
10/11 4/5
12:00
Antalyaspor 
v
 Bucaspor
5/6 5/6
12:00
Sanliurfaspor 
v
 Manisaspor
5/6 5/6
12:15
Wolves 
v
 Birmingham
4/6 11/10
12:45
Newcastle 
v
 Liverpool
8/13 6/5
13:00
Niort 
v
 AS Nancy
evens 8/11
13:00
Platanias 
v
 Pas Giannina
11/10 4/6
14:00
Napoli 
v
 Roma
8/15 11/8
14:00
Hurlford 
v
 Stirling Albion
4/7 5/4
14:00
Linlithgow Rose 
v
 Raith
8/15 11/8
14:00
Avellino 
v
 Catania
8/11 evens
14:00
Carpi FC 
v
 Vicenza
5/6 5/6
14:00
Crotone 
v
 Perugia
4/5 10/11
14:00
Livorno 
v
 Bologna
4/5 10/11
14:00
Pescara 
v
 Spezia
4/5 10/11
14:00
Pro Vercelli 1892 
v
 Bari
8/11 evens
14:00
Ternana 
v
 Cittadella
10/11 4/5
14:00
Trapani 
v
 Brescia
4/6 11/10
14:00
Virtus Entella 
v
 Virtus Lanciano
4/5 10/11
14:00
Bursaspor 
v
 Sivasspor
4/6 11/10
14:30
FSV Mainz 05 
v
 Werder Bremen
4/7 5/4
14:30
Hamburg 
v
 Bayer Leverkusen
4/7 5/4
14:30
Hannover 96 
v
 Frankfurt
8/15 11/8
14:30
VfB Stuttgart 
v
 VfL Wolfsburg
4/9 13/8
14:30
Carmarthen Town 
v
 Bangor City
1/2 6/4
14:30
Rhyl 
v
 Bala Town
4/9 13/8
15:00
Arsenal 
v
 Burnley
8/11 evens
15:00
Chelsea 
v
 QPR
6/5 8/13
15:00
Everton 
v
 Swansea
4/6 11/10
15:00
Hull 
v
 Southampton
8/11 evens
15:00
Leicester 
v
 West Brom
4/6 11/10
15:00
Stoke 
v
 West Ham
8/11 evens
15:00
Blackburn 
v
 Reading
4/7 5/4
15:00
Blackpool 
v
 Ipswich
4/5 10/11
15:00
Brentford 
v
 Derby
8/13 6/5
15:00
Cardiff 
v
 Leeds
8/11 evens
15:00
Charlton 
v
 Sheff Wed
evens 8/11
15:00
Huddersfield 
v
 Nottm Forest
4/7 5/4
15:00
Rotherham 
v
 Middlesbrough
8/11 evens
15:00
Watford 
v
 Millwall
4/6 11/10
15:00
Wigan Athletic 
v
 Fulham
4/6 11/10
15:00
Bradford 
v
 Doncaster
4/6 11/10
15:00
Bristol City 
v
 Oldham
8/13 6/5
15:00
Chesterfield 
v
 Yeovil
8/13 6/5
15:00
Colchester 
v
 Port Vale
8/15 11/8
15:00
Crawley 
v
 Crewe
4/6 11/10
15:00
Fleetwood Town 
v
 Gillingham
4/6 11/10
15:00
Leyton Orient 
v
 Coventry
4/6 11/10
15:00
MK Dons 
v
 Swindon
4/7 5/4
15:00
Notts County 
v
 Walsall
8/11 evens
15:00
Peterborough 
v
 Scunthorpe
4/6 11/10
15:00
Rochdale 
v
 Preston
4/6 11/10
15:00
Sheff Utd 
v
 Barnsley
4/6 11/10
15:00
Burton Albion 
v
 Plymouth
8/11 evens
15:00
Bury 
v
 Cambridge
4/5 10/11
15:00
Cheltenham 
v
 York
8/11 evens
15:00
Dagenham & Red 
v
 Shrewsbury
5/6 5/6
15:00
Exeter 
v
 Luton
8/11 evens
15:00
Hartlepool 
v
 Newport County
5/6 5/6
15:00
Mansfield 
v
 Southend
5/6 5/6
15:00
Northampton 
v
 AFC Wimbledon
4/6 11/10
15:00
Oxford 
v
 Wycombe
10/11 4/5
15:00
Portsmouth 
v
 Carlisle
4/6 11/10
15:00
Tranmere 
v
 Stevenage
8/11 evens
15:00
Celtic 
v
 Inverness CT
8/11 evens
15:00
Dundee United 
v
 St Mirren
4/7 5/4
15:00
Hamilton 
v
 Partick
4/6 11/10
15:00
Kilmarnock 
v
 Dundee
8/11 evens
15:00
Granada 
v
 Real Madrid
5/6 5/6
15:00
Annan Athletic 
v
 Livingston
4/6 11/10
15:00
Arbroath 
v
 Nairn
8/11 evens
15:00
Ayr 
v
 Alloa
4/7 5/4
15:00
Dumbarton 
v
 Rangers
10/11 4/5
15:00
East Fife 
v
 Berwick
8/15 11/8
15:00
Edinburgh City 
v
 Brora
4/7 5/4
15:00
Elgin 
v
 Boness United
4/9 13/8
15:00
Forfar 
v
 Cowdenbeath
4/7 5/4
15:00
Morton 
v
 Airdrie Utd
8/13 6/5
15:00
Peterhead 
v
 Stranraer
1/2 6/4
15:00
Queens Park 
v
 Albion Rovers
4/7 5/4
15:00
Spartans 
v
 Clyde
1/2 6/4
15:00
Stenhousemuir 
v
 Brechin
8/15 11/8
15:00
AFC Telford United 
v
 Bristol Rovers
4/6 11/10
15:00
Aldershot 
v
 Gateshead
4/6 11/10
15:00
Forest Green 
v
 Lincoln
4/6 11/10
15:00
Grimsby 
v
 Dartford
5/6 5/6
15:00
Nuneaton 
v
 Macclesfield
4/6 11/10
15:00
Ballinamallard 
v
 Portadown
4/7 5/4
15:00
Coleraine 
v
 Institute
4/7 5/4
15:00
Crusaders 
v
 Warrenpoint
8/13 6/5
15:00
Dungannon 
v
 Cliftonville
8/15 11/8
15:00
Glenavon 
v
 Linfield
4/9 13/8
15:00
Glentoran 
v
 Ballymena
8/15 11/8
15:00
Sporting Braga B 
v
 Santa Clara
evens 8/11
15:00
Basingstoke 
v
 Chelmsford City
4/6 11/10
15:00
Leamington 
v
 Worcester
4/6 11/10
15:00
Lowestoft Town 
v
 Gloucester City
4/6 11/10
15:15
Veroia 
v
 Panionios
11/10 4/6
16:00
Lorient 
v
 PSG
11/10 4/6
16:00
Maritimo B 
v
 Sporting Covilha
10/11 4/5
16:30
Elazigspor 
v
 Adana Demirspor
4/6 11/10
17:00
Atletico Madrid 
v
 Cordoba
13/8 4/9
17:00
Empoli 
v
 Juventus
11/10 4/6
17:00
Akhisar Bld Spor 
v
 Trabzonspor
4/6 11/10
17:15
Bournemouth 
v
 Brighton
4/6 11/10
17:30
Bayern Munich 
v
 Borussia Dortmund
8/15 11/8
17:30
Ajax 
v
 FC Dordrecht
4/5 10/11
17:30
Asteras Tripolis 
v
 Olympiacos
11/10 4/6
18:45
Feyenoord 
v
 PEC Zwolle
4/6 11/10
19:00
Barcelona 
v
 Celta Vigo
4/5 10/11
19:00
Guingamp 
v
 Bastia
11/10 4/6
19:00
Lille 
v
 Saint-Etienne
5/4 4/7
19:00
Metz 
v
 Caen
evens 8/11
19:00
Montpellier 
v
 Evian Thonon Gaillard
11/10 4/6
19:00
Nice 
v
 Lyon
4/6 11/10
19:45
Parma 
v
 Inter Milan
4/6 11/10
19:45
PSV 
v
 ADO Den Haag
4/6 11/10
21:00
Real Sociedad 
v
 Malaga
4/6 11/10
Sunday 2 November
Both teams to score
Yes
No
06:07
Sydney FC 
v
 Central Coast Mariner...
4/6 11/10
11:00
Athletic Bilbao 
v
 Sevilla
4/6 11/10
11:15
Atletico Clube de Por... 
v
 Sporting Lisbon B
evens 8/11
11:30
US Latina Calcio 
v
 Frosinone
4/5 10/11
11:30
Caykur Rizespor 
v
 Kayseri Erciyesspor
5/6 5/6
11:30
Gaziantepspor 
v
 Mersin Idman Yurdu
4/6 11/10
11:30
Karsiyaka 
v
 Samsunspor
8/11 evens
12:30
Bochum 
v
 1860 Munchen
4/6 11/10
12:30
Eintracht Braunschwei... 
v
 VfR Aalen
4/5 10/11
13:00
FC Nantes 
v
 Rennes
11/10 4/6
13:00
The New Saints 
v
 Airbus UK
4/7 5/4
13:00
Ergotelis 
v
 PAOK
evens 8/11
13:00
Adanaspor 
v
 Altinordu
8/11 evens
13:00
Boluspor 
v
 Giresunspor
8/11 evens
13:30
Man City 
v
 Man Utd
1/2 6/4
14:00
Chievo 
v
 Sassuolo
4/5 10/11
14:00
Sampdoria 
v
 Fiorentina
8/11 evens
14:00
Torino 
v
 Atalanta
10/11 4/5
14:00
Udinese 
v
 Genoa
10/11 4/5
14:00
Alanyaspor 
v
 Osmanlispor
4/6 11/10
14:30
Borussia Monchengladb... 
v
 Hoffenheim
4/7 5/4
15:00
East Stirling 
v
 Dunfermline
4/7 5/4
15:00
Academico de Viseu 
v
 Feirense
10/11 4/5
15:00
Aves 
v
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
evens 8/11
15:00
Freamunde 
v
 Sporting Farense
evens 8/11
15:00
Olhanense 
v
 Portimonense
10/11 4/5
15:00
Oliveirense 
v
 Leixoes
10/11 4/5
15:00
Tondela 
v
 Clube Oriental
11/10 4/6
15:00
Trofense 
v
 Uniao
11/10 4/6
15:15
Niki Volou 
v
 AOK Kerkyra
evens 8/11
15:15
Panetolikos 
v
 Xanthi
11/10 4/6
15:15
Panthrakikos 
v
 OFI Crete
evens 8/11
15:30
Derry City 
v
 St Patrick's Athletic
evens 8/11
16:00
Aston Villa 
v
 Tottenham
8/11 evens
16:00
Villarreal 
v
 Valencia
8/13 6/5
16:00
Bordeaux 
v
 Toulouse
4/5 10/11
16:00
Benfica B 
v
 Beira Mar
4/6 11/10
16:30
FC Koln 
v
 Freiburg
8/11 evens
16:30
Paderborn 
v
 Hertha Berlin
4/6 11/10
17:00
Varese 
v
 Modena
4/5 10/11
17:00
Besiktas 
v
 Fenerbahce
4/6 11/10
17:30
Panathinaikos 
v
 Atromitos
11/10 4/6
18:00
Levante 
v
 Almeria
evens 8/11
18:00
Desportivo Chaves 
v
 Porto B
8/11 evens
19:45
AC Milan 
v
 Palermo
8/11 evens
20:00
Elche 
v
 Espanyol
11/10 4/6
20:00
Marseille 
v
 Lens
11/10 4/6
Monday 3 November
Both teams to score
Yes
No
08:37
Melbourne Victory 
v
 Wellington Phoenix
8/15 11/8
16:00
Kayserispor 
v
 Denizlispor
evens 8/11
16:30
Orduspor 
v
 Gaziantep Bld Spor
8/11 evens
17:00
Eskisehirspor 
v
 Balikesirspor
5/6 5/6
17:30
Kalloni 
v
 Levadiakos
11/10 4/6
18:00
Cesena 
v
 Hellas Verona
8/11 evens
18:00
Konyaspor 
v
 Kardemir Karabukspor
5/6 5/6
19:15
RB Leipzig 
v
 Kaiserslautern
4/6 11/10
19:30
Valenciennes 
v
 Angers
4/5 10/11
19:45
Ross County 
v
 Aberdeen
4/6 11/10
19:45
Rayo Vallecano 
v
 Eibar
evens 8/11
20:00
Crystal Palace 
v
 Sunderland
4/5 10/11
20:00
Lazio 
v
 Cagliari
4/6 11/10
Tuesday 4 November
Both teams to score
Yes
No
17:00
Zenit St Petersburg 
v
 Bayer Leverkusen
8/13 6/5
19:45
Arsenal 
v
 Anderlecht
8/11 evens
19:45
Benfica 
v
 Monaco
11/10 4/6
19:45
Borussia Dortmund 
v
 Galatasaray
5/6 5/6
19:45
FC Basel 
v
 Ludogorets Razgrad
5/6 5/6
19:45
Juventus 
v
 Olympiacos
11/8 8/15
19:45
Malmo 
v
 Atletico Madrid
11/10 4/6
19:45
Real Madrid 
v
 Liverpool
4/7 5/4
Wednesday 5 November
Both teams to score
Yes
No
19:45
Ajax 
v
 Barcelona
4/6 11/10
19:45
Athletic Bilbao 
v
 Porto
4/6 11/10
19:45
Bayern Munich 
v
 Roma
4/5 10/11
19:45
Man City 
v
 CSKA Moscow
8/11 evens
19:45
Maribor 
v
 Chelsea
11/10 4/6
19:45
PSG 
v
 Apoel Nicosia
6/5 8/13
19:45
Shakhtar Donetsk 
v
 BATE Borisov
6/5 8/13
19:45
Sporting Lisbon 
v
 Schalke 04
8/13 6/5
90 minutes betting only
BIR_LIVE_BETTING_TOGGLE_CLOSE

Today's Live Betting

Filter By: