It couldn't be simpler - will both teams score a goal? If you think they will then choose 'Yes', but if you have a little more faith in the Goalkeepers' Union to do its job then hit 'No'.

CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

Friday 25 July
Both teams to score
Yes
No
16:30
FC Jazz 
v
 JJK Jyvaskyla
4/7 5/4
16:30
Concordia Chiajna 
v
 FC Astra Giurgiu
11/10 4/6
17:00
Levadia Tallinn 
v
 Tallinna Fc Infonet
11/10 8/13
17:00
Tammeka Tartu 
v
 Johvi FC Lokomotiv
4/9 13/8
17:00
Bochum 
v
 Terek Grozny
8/13 6/5
17:00
FK Proleter Novi Sad 
v
 Hapoel Haifa
4/6 11/10
17:00
Pacos Ferreira 
v
 Sporting Braga
8/11 evens
17:00
 
v
 
1/3 2/1
17:00
GKS Belchatow 
v
 Korona Kielce
evens 8/11
17:00
Real Garcilaso 
v
 FBC Melgar
10/11 4/5
17:00
Metalurg Donetsk 
v
 Dnipro
8/11 evens
17:00
 
v
 
4/9 13/8
17:00
 
v
 
8/13 6/5
17:30
FC Liefering 
v
 Fac Team Für Wien
6/5
17:30
Lask Linz 
v
 TSV Hartberg
11/10
17:30
SV Horn 
v
 SV Mattersburg
6/4
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck 
v
 SC Austria Lustenau
5/4
17:30
Vestsjaelland 
v
 Odense
8/11 evens
17:30
Eintracht Braunschwei... 
v
 Sevilla
1/2 6/4
17:30
FC Wurzburger Kickers 
v
 Memmingen
4/6
18:00
Alcorcon 
v
 Torrevieja
8/15 11/8
18:00
Angers 
v
 Niort
4/5 10/11
18:00
Derby 
v
 FK Slavija Sarajevo
4/7 5/4
18:00
Escobedo 
v
 Racing Santander
8/15 11/8
18:00
Hannover 96 
v
 Pec Zwolle
8/15 11/8
18:00
Rayo Vallecano 
v
 Cartagena
4/7 5/4
18:00
 
v
 
3/10 11/5
18:00
Sochaux 
v
 Metz
4/6 11/10
18:00
TUS Koblenz 
v
 Beitar Jerusalem
4/7 5/4
18:00
Xanthi 
v
 Veria
4/6 11/10
18:00
FC Ingolstadt II 
v
 FC Eintracht Bamberg
6/4
18:00
TSV Buchbach 
v
 Bayern Munich II
11/8
18:00
Wacker Burghausen 
v
 FC Nurnberg II
5/4
18:00
Nyiregyhaza 
v
 Debrecen
4/6 11/10
18:20
Osters 
v
 Angelholms
4/7 5/4
18:30
EVV Echt 
v
 Fortuna Sittard
2/5 7/4
18:30
Greuther Furth 
v
 Getafe
1/2 6/4
18:30
Eintracht Norderstedt 
v
 VFR Neumunster
4/6 11/10
18:30
FC Schweinfurt 
v
 SpVgg Bayreuth
11/8
18:30
FK Senica 
v
 MSK Zilina
8/13 6/5
19:00
Ajaccio 
v
 CA Bastia
4/5 10/11
19:00
Auxerre 
v
 Red Star FC 93
4/6 11/10
19:00
Grimsby 
v
 Mansfield
8/13 6/5
19:00
La Hoya Lorca 
v
 Granada
11/10 4/6
19:00
Nimes 
v
 Clermont
4/5 10/11
19:00
Universitatea Craiova 
v
 Pandurii TG Jiu
evens 8/11
19:15
Dukla Praha 
v
 Banik Ostrava
4/5 10/11
19:15
Lokomotiv Zagreb 
v
 Dinamo Zagreb
11/10 4/6
19:15
 
v
 
8/13 6/5
19:15
 
v
 
4/6 11/10
19:30
Standard Liege 
v
 Charleroi
8/13 6/5
19:30
Evesham United 
v
 Worcester
4/7 5/4
19:30
Morecambe 
v
 Preston
4/6 11/10
19:30
Tranmere 
v
 Bolton
4/6 11/10
19:30
UCAM Murcia 
v
 Almeria
8/13 6/5
19:30
Lechia Gdansk 
v
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko...
4/5 10/11
19:45
Galway United 
v
 Cobh Ramblers
11/10 4/6
19:45
Bournemouth 
v
 Southampton
4/6 11/10
19:45
Dover 
v
 Colchester
4/6 11/10
20:00
Bohemians 
v
 Cork City
10/11 4/5
20:00
Shamrock Rovers 
v
 Drogheda United
10/11 4/5
20:00
Shelbourne 
v
 Finn Harps
4/5 10/11
20:00
Wexford Youths 
v
 Shamrock Rovers B
5/6 5/6
20:00
Atletico Sanluqueno 
v
 Betis
4/6 11/10
20:15
UMF Selfoss  
v
 Vikingur Olafsvik
6/4
20:30
El Zamalek 
v
 TP Mazembe
evens 8/11
21:00
Vitoria Setubal 
v
 Boavista
4/6 11/10
21:00
 
v
 
11/10
22:00
 
v
 
5/6 5/6
22:10
Gimnasia La Plata 
v
 Argentinos Juniors
8/11
23:00
CS Constantine 
v
 Celta Vigo
8/11 evens
23:30
Oeste 
v
 Luverdense
8/11 evens
Saturday 26 July
Both teams to score
Yes
No
00:00
Philadelphia Union 
v
 Crystal Palace
4/7 5/4
01:00
Boa EC MG 
v
 Bragantino
8/11 evens
01:00
Antofagasta 
v
 Audax Italiano
evens
01:00
Atlante 
v
 Estudiantes De Altami...
8/11 evens
01:15
Newell's Old Boys 
v
 
4/6
01:30
Mineros de Zacatecas 
v
 Necaxa
5/6 5/6
01:30
Monarcas Morelia 
v
 Atlas
evens 8/11
02:30
Colorado Rapids 
v
 Chivas USA
4/6 11/10
03:30
Santos Laguna 
v
 Cruz Azul
4/6 11/10
10:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
v
 Oita Trinita
evens 8/11
10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki 
v
 FC Gifu
4/5 5/6
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga Fc 
v
 Tokyo Verdy
evens 8/11
10:00
Montedio Yamagata 
v
 Thespakusatsu Gunma
evens 8/11
10:00
Yokohama FC 
v
 Jubilo Iwata
5/6 5/6
11:00
Ehime FC 
v
 Consadole Sapporo
10/11 4/5
12:00
Dalian Aerbin FC 
v
 Hangzhou Lvcheng
11/10
12:30
Changchun Yatai 
v
 Beijing Guoan
10/11
12:30
 
v
 
11/10
12:45
Shanghai Shenhua 
v
 Shanghai Shenxin
8/11
13:00
Guizhou Renhe FC 
v
 Jiangsu Sainty
5/6
13:00
Dynamo Dresden 
v
 VFB Stuttgart II
4/6 11/10
13:00
FC Augsburg II 
v
 VFR Garching
5/4
13:00
FSV Mainz 05 II 
v
 Arminia Bielefeld
4/6 11/10
13:00
FV Illertissen 
v
 SV Seligenporten
6/5
13:00
Hallescher FC 
v
 Chemnitzer
10/11 4/5
13:00
Holstein Kiel 
v
 SPVGG Unterhaching
evens 8/11
13:00
Rot Weiss Erfurt 
v
 Borussia Dortmund II
8/11 evens
13:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
v
 Duisburg
5/6 5/6
13:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
v
 Stuttgart Kickers
4/5 10/11
13:00
TSV 1860 Munchen II 
v
 SPVGG Greuther Furth...
11/10
13:00
 
v
 
4/5
13:30
RB Leipzig 
v
 QPR
4/9 13/8
14:00
FC Haka 
v
 Jippo
11/10 4/6
14:00
FF Jaro 
v
 Seinajoen JK
evens 8/11
14:00
HIFK 
v
 FC Viikingit
4/6 11/10
14:00
Irtysh Pavlodar 
v
 FK Aktobe
11/10
14:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda 
v
 FC Zhetysu
8/11
14:30
Aalesunds 
v
 Lillestrom
4/7 5/4
15:00
Inter Turku 
v
 HJK Helsinki
evens 8/11
15:00
 
v
 
6/5
15:00
KV Vesturbaer 
v
 UMF Tindstoll
6/4
15:00
GAIS Goteborg 
v
 Varnamo
8/13 6/5
15:00
Landskrona 
v
 Husqvarna
4/7 5/4
15:00
Malmo 
v
 Kalmar
8/11 evens
15:00
Ostersunds 
v
 Ljungskile
4/7 5/4
15:00
Varbergs Bois 
v
 Degerfors
8/15 11/8
15:00
Illichivets Mariupol 
v
 Volyn Lutsk
11/10 4/6
15:30
Wolfsberger AC 
v
 Austria Vienna
4/7 5/4
16:00
Cherno More Varna 
v
 Ludogorets Razgrad
11/10 4/6
16:00
Baumit Janlonec 
v
 FC Zbrojovka
10/11 4/5
16:00
FK Pribram 
v
 FC Viktoria Plzen
4/6 11/10
16:00
Hradec Kralove 
v
 FK Teplice
8/11 evens
16:00
Aalborg 
v
 Midtjylland
8/13 6/5
16:00
NK Maribor 
v
 NK Radomlje
5/6 5/6
16:15
IK Sirius FK 
v
 Syrianska
4/7 5/4
16:30
Marek Dupnitsa 
v
 Haskovo 2009
5/6 5/6
16:30
VMFD Zalgiris 
v
 Suduva Marijampole
8/13 6/5
16:30
Targu Mures 
v
 Universitatea Cluj
evens 8/11
16:30
Spartak Trnava 
v
 Slovan Bratislava
4/6 11/10
16:45
FC Wil 1900 
v
 Lausanne Sports
4/7 5/4
16:45
Grasshoppers 
v
 FC Thun
4/6 11/10
16:45
Lugano 
v
 FC Winterthur
4/6 11/10
17:00
RS Waasland Beveren 
v
 Club Brugge
8/11 evens
17:00
Osnabruck 
v
 Energie Cottbus
8/11 evens
17:00
Sandnes Ulf 
v
 Stromsgodset
8/15 11/8
17:00
Pogon Szczecin 
v
 Slask Wroclaw
8/11 evens
17:00
Halmstads 
v
 Gefle
4/6 11/10
17:00
Chernomorets Odessa 
v
 Olimpik Donetsk
6/4 1/2
17:30
 
v
 
6/5
17:30
Univ de Concepcion 
v
 Huachipato
11/10
17:30
Pecs MFC 
v
 MTK Budapest
4/6 11/10
17:30
Videoton 
v
 Lombard Papa
11/10 4/6
17:30
MFK Ruzomberok 
v
 Dunajska Streda
4/6 11/10
18:00
Rapid Vienna 
v
 SV Josko Fenster Ried
8/13 6/5
18:00
Wiener SK 
v
 Salzburg
8/11 evens
18:00
SCR Altach 
v
 Admira Modling
4/6 11/10
18:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
v
 Slavia Sofia
8/11 evens
18:00
Slaven Belupo 
v
 NK Zagreb
4/6 11/10
18:00
Leon de Huanuco 
v
 Cienciano
5/6 5/6
18:00
FK Dukla Banska Bystr... 
v
 Spartak Myjava
4/6 11/10
18:30
FC Copenhagen 
v
 FC Nordsjaelland
4/6 11/10
19:00
Cercle Brugge 
v
 Gent
4/6 11/10
19:00
Lierse 
v
 KV Oostende
8/11 evens
19:00
Westerlo 
v
 Lokeren
8/13 6/5
19:00
Rapid Bucharest 
v
 Steaua Bucharest
evens 8/11
19:00
FC Sion 
v
 St. Gallen
10/11 4/5
19:00
NK Rudar Velenje 
v
 Zavrc
4/6 11/10
19:15
Slovacko 
v
 Slavia Prague
4/5 10/11
19:30
Longford Town 
v
 Waterford United
7/4 2/5
19:30
Szombathelyi Haladas 
v
 Ujpest
4/6 11/10
19:30
Cracovia Krakow 
v
 Legia Warsaw
8/11 evens
19:45
Athlone Town 
v
 St Patrick's Athletic
evens 8/11
20:00
NK Zadar 
v
 Osijek
4/6 11/10
20:00
Sol de America 
v
 Libertad Asuncion
11/10
20:20
Atletico Goianiense 
v
 Nautico PE
8/11 evens
20:20
Joinville 
v
 Avai
4/5 10/11
20:45
Universidad San Marti... 
v
 Utc De Cajamarca
8/11 evens
21:00
Deportivo San Martin 
v
 Utc De Cajamarca
8/11 evens
21:15
Roma 
v
 Man Utd
6/5
21:15
Rosario Central 
v
 Juventud Unida San Lu...
4/6
21:15
Envigado 
v
 Deportes Tolima
evens
22:00
C S Sfaxien 
v
 Sportive De Tunis
10/11 4/5
22:30
Criciuma 
v
 Vitoria BA
5/6 5/6
22:30
Cruzeiro MG 
v
 Figueirense
6/5 8/13
22:30
Santos 
v
 Chapecoense
11/10 4/6
22:30
Sportivo Luqueno 
v
 Rubio Nu
11/10
23:00
Inter Milan 
v
 Real Madrid
6/4
23:00
Athletic Club Barnech... 
v
 Deportes Union La Cal...
11/10
23:00
Csd Comunicaciones 
v
 Deportivo Coatepeque
4/6
23:00
America de Mexico 
v
 Club Tijuana
5/6 5/6
23:00
Puebla 
v
 Veracruz
evens 8/11
23:30
La Equidad 
v
 Millonarios
5/6
23:30
Uni Autonoma del Cari... 
v
 Atletico Junior Barra...
evens
23:30
Universidad Cesar Val... 
v
 Sporting Cristal
8/11 evens
Sunday 27 July
Both teams to score
Yes
No
00:00
Merida 
v
 Alebrijes De Oaxaca
4/6 11/10
00:00
Toronto FC 
v
 Sporting Kansas City
8/11 evens
00:00
Zacatepec 1948 
v
 Correcaminos
8/13 6/5
00:15
Boca Juniors 
v
 Huracan
8/11
00:30
New England Revolutio... 
v
 Columbus Crew
8/11 evens
00:30
Atlanta Silverbacks 
v
 Minnesota United
4/7 5/4
00:30
Carolina Railhawks 
v
 Ottawa Fury
4/6 11/10
00:30
Fort Lauderdale Strik... 
v
 New York Cosmos
4/6 11/10
00:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies 
v
 San Antonio Scorpions
8/13 6/5
01:00
Bahia Salvador BA 
v
 Internacional
10/11 4/5
01:00
Parana Clube 
v
 ABC RN
5/6 5/6
01:00
Sampaio Correa 
v
 Vila Nova
evens 8/11
01:00
Irapuato 
v
 Coras de Tepic
8/11 evens
01:00
San Luis 
v
 Dorados de Sinaloa
4/6 11/10
01:00
Tigres 
v
 Club Leon
10/11 4/5
01:00
Universidad De Guadal... 
v
 Queretaro
5/6 5/6
01:30
Union Espanola 
v
 Universidad Catolica
6/5
01:45
Deportivo Pasto 
v
 Independiente Medelli...
evens
02:00
Club Celaya 
v
 Lobos
4/6 11/10
02:00
Juan Aurich 
v
 Union Comercio
11/10 4/6
02:06
Pachuca 
v
 Monterrey
8/11 evens
03:00
CD Marquense 
v
 Cd Suchitepequez
4/5
03:00
Csd Xelaju Mc 
v
 Halcones FC
evens
03:00
Jaguares de Chiapas 
v
 Toluca
5/6 5/6
10:00
Shimizu S Pulse 
v
 Kashiwa Reysol
4/6 11/10
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds 
v
 Kashima Antlers
4/6 11/10
10:30
FC Tokyo 
v
 Vegalta Sendai
8/11 evens
11:00
Cerezo Osaka 
v
 Sagan Tosu
4/6 11/10
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale 
v
 Niigata
4/6 11/10
11:00
Nagoya Grampus 
v
 Yokohama F Marinos
4/6 11/10
11:00
Omiya Ardija 
v
 Tokushima Vortis
5/6 5/6
11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
v
 Ventforet Kofu
5/6 5/6
11:00
Vissel Kobe 
v
 Gamba Osaka
4/6 11/10
11:00
FC Astana 
v
 FK Atyrau
4/5
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk 
v
 Dinamo Saint Petersbu...
4/6
12:00
Harbin Yiteng 
v
 Shandong Luneng
evens
12:00
Baltika Kaliningrad 
v
 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
5/6
12:00
FC Tyumen 
v
 FK Yenisey
10/11
12:00
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 
v
 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
8/11
12:45
Shanghai SIPG 
v
 Liaoning Hongyun
8/11
12:45
FC Vaduz 
v
 FC Zurich
8/13 6/5
12:45
Young Boys 
v
 FC Aarau
4/7 5/4
13:00
Henan Jianye 
v
 Guangzhou Evergrande
10/11
13:00
Preussen Munster 
v
 Hansa Rostock
4/5 10/11
13:00
Sonnenhof Grobaspach 
v
 Fortuna Koln
8/11 evens
13:00
FC Tobol Kostanay 
v
 Shakhtyor Karagandy
6/5
13:00
Ruan Tosno 
v
 Kryliya Sovetov
5/6
13:00
 
v
 
4/6
13:30
Yellow-Red Mechelen 
v
 Genk
8/13 6/5
14:00
FK Tyumen 
v
 FK Yenisey
evens
14:00
Biel Bienne 
v
 FC Chiasso
4/7 5/4
14:00
Brommapojkarna 
v
 Aatvidabergs Ff
4/7 5/4
14:00
FC Le Mont LS 
v
 FC Schaffhausen
4/7 5/4
14:00
Mjallby 
v
 IFK Goteborg
8/11 evens
14:30
Haugesund 
v
 Start
8/15 11/8
14:30
Ruch Chorzow 
v
 Gornik Leczna
evens 8/11
14:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 
v
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
5/6 5/6
15:00
As Vita Club 
v
 Al Hilal Omdurman
11/10 4/6
15:00
Kairat Almaty 
v
 Spartak Semey
8/11
15:00
FC Botosani 
v
 Gaz Metan Medias
evens 8/11
15:00
FC Basel 
v
 FC Luzern
4/5 10/11
15:00
Goverla Uzhgorod 
v
 Karpaty Lviv
evens 8/11
15:30
Sv Scholz Grodig 
v
 Sturm Graz
4/7 5/4
15:30
Kecskemeti 
v
 Ferencvarosi
4/7 5/4
15:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
v
 Gazovik Orenburg
4/5
16:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava 
v
 Mlada Boleslav
4/6 11/10
16:00
Randers 
v
 Hobro Ik
8/11 evens
16:00
Sokol Saratov 
v
 Ska Energia Khabarovs...
10/11
16:30
FC Honka 
v
 Turku PS
4/6 11/10
16:30
Ilves 
v
 AC Oulu
8/11 evens
16:30
Mypa Myllykoski 
v
 Kuopio PS
4/6 11/10
16:30
Rovaniemi PS 
v
 FC Lahti
11/10 4/6
16:30
Vaasa PS 
v
 IFK Mariehamn
4/7 5/4
16:30
AIK 
v
 Falkenbergs
4/6 11/10
16:30
AS Trencin 
v
 ZP Sport Podbrezova
8/11 evens
16:30
Aik Solna 
v
 Falkenbergs
8/11 evens
16:30
Elfsborg 
v
 Norrkoping
4/7 5/4
16:30
Helsingborgs IF 
v
 Orebro
4/6 11/10
16:30
MFK Kosice 
v
 FC Vion Zlate Moravce
4/6 11/10
17:00
UCD 
v
 Derry City
4/6 11/10
17:00
Anderlecht 
v
 Royal Mouscron-Peruwe...
11/10 4/6
17:00
Bodo Glimt 
v
 Sarpsborg
1/2 6/4
17:00
Molde 
v
 Rosenborg
1/2 6/4
17:00
Sogndal 
v
 Odds BK
4/6 11/10
17:00
Gornik Zabrze 
v
 Lech Poznan
8/11 evens
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala 
v
 FC Volgar Astrakhan
8/15
17:00
CFR Cluj 
v
 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
5/4 4/7
17:00
NK Krka 
v
 Nd Gorica
8/11 evens
17:00
Dynamo Kiev 
v
 Vorskla Poltava
11/8 8/15
17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk 
v
 Metalurg Zaporizhya
5/6 5/6
17:15
Jonkopings 
v
 Gif Sundsvall
1/2 6/4
17:30
CSKA Sofia 
v
 Levski Sofia
evens 8/11
17:30
Diosgyor 
v
 Puskas Academy
4/6 11/10
18:00
Beroe Stara Zagora 
v
 Botev Plovdiv
4/5 10/11
18:00
Esbjerg 
v
 Sonderjyske
4/6 11/10
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco 
v
 Cd Petapa
5/6
18:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik 
v
 Thor Akureyri
4/9 13/8
18:00
Stjarnan Gardabae 
v
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
1/2 6/4
18:00
Unam Pumas 
v
 Guadalajara Chivas
10/11 4/5
19:00
Dundalk 
v
 Bray Wanderers
11/10 4/6
19:00
Sligo Rovers 
v
 Limerick
5/6 5/6
19:00
Zulte Waregem 
v
 Kortrijk
8/13 6/5
19:00
Banga Gargzdai 
v
 Trakai FK
4/6 11/10
19:00
Brann 
v
 Viking
8/15 11/8
19:00
San Simon 
v
 Los Caimanes FC
8/11 evens
19:00
FC Brasov 
v
 Petrolul Ploiesti
evens 8/11
19:00
NK Domzale 
v
 NK Celje
4/5 10/11
19:00
Zorya Lugansk 
v
 Metalist Kharkiv
8/11 evens
19:15
Ceske Budejovice 
v
 Slovan Liberec
8/11 evens
19:30
Paksi FC 
v
 Gyori ETO
8/13 6/5
20:00
Atletico Paranaense 
v
 Fluminense
4/6 11/10
20:00
Corinthians 
v
 Palmeiras
11/10 4/6
20:00
Goias 
v
 Sao Paulo
evens 8/11
20:00
Sport Recife PE 
v
 Atletico Belo MG
4/5 10/11
20:00
Nk Rijeka 
v
 Hajduk Split
4/6 11/10
20:00
12 de Octubre de Itau... 
v
 Guarani Asuncion
6/5
20:00
CA 3 De Febrero 
v
 Olimpia Asuncion
11/10
20:15
Atletico Lanus 
v
 Colon de Santa Fe
8/13
20:15
FRAM Reykjavik 
v
 Vikingur Reykjavik
4/7 5/4
20:15
Fylkir Reykjavik 
v
 FH Hafnarfjordur
4/6 11/10
20:15
KR Reykjavik 
v
 Breidablik Kopavogur
4/6 11/10
20:15
Keflavik 
v
 Valur Reykjavik
8/15 11/8
20:30
Cobreloa Calama 
v
 Santiago Wanderers
6/5
20:30
Nublense 
v
 San Marcos De Arica
11/10
21:00
Man City 
v
 AC Milan
11/10
21:00
Cobresal 
v
 Palestino
11/10
21:00
Edmonton 
v
 Indy Eleven
8/13 6/5
21:15
 
v
 
5/6
21:30
Deportivo Guastatoya 
v
 Universidad Sc
11/10
21:30
Inti Gas Deportes 
v
 Universitario de Depo...
4/6 11/10
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps 
v
 FC Dallas
4/7 5/4
22:30
Racing Club 
v
 San Martin De San Jua...
8/11
22:30
Flamengo 
v
 Botafogo
8/11 evens
22:30
Gremio 
v
 Coritiba
5/4 4/7
22:30
General Diaz 
v
 Cerro Porteno
11/10
23:00
Liverpool 
v
 Olympiacos
11/10
23:00
Colo Colo 
v
 Deportes Iquique
6/5
23:30
Boyaca Chico 
v
 Alianza Petrolera
8/11
23:30
Independiente Santa F... 
v
 Fortaleza
4/6
Monday 28 July
Both teams to score
Yes
No
01:00
Montreal Impact 
v
 Portland Timbers
4/6 11/10
01:30
River Plate 
v
 Ferro Carril Oeste
4/5
01:30
Atletico Nacional Med... 
v
 Deportivo Cali
4/6
16:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 
v
 Liteks Lovech
10/11 4/5
16:30
Municipal Studentesc... 
v
 Viitorul Constanta
11/10 4/6
17:00
Granitas Klaipeda 
v
 Atlantas Klaipeda
4/9 13/8
17:00
Wisla Krakow 
v
 Piast Gliwice
5/6 5/6
18:00
Brondby 
v
 Silkeborg
4/6 11/10
18:00
BK Hacken 
v
 Djurgardens
4/7 5/4
18:20
Hammarby 
v
 Assyriska
4/5 10/11
18:30
KSV 1919 
v
 SKNV St Polten
5/4
18:45
FC Wohlen 
v
 Servette
1/2 6/4
19:00
CA Tigre 
v
 All Boys
4/5
19:00
Dinamo Bucharest 
v
 FC Otelul Galati
11/8 8/15
Tuesday 29 July
Both teams to score
Yes
No
19:15
Slovan Bratislava 
v
 Sheriff Tiraspol
evens 8/11
19:30
Debrecen 
v
 BATE Borisov
5/6 5/6
19:45
FK Aktobe 
v
 Steaua Bucharest
evens 8/11
19:45
Grasshoppers 
v
 Lille
4/5 10/11
19:45
Legia Warsaw 
v
 Celtic
4/5 10/11
19:45
Sparta Prague 
v
 Malmo
evens 8/11
90 minutes betting only