Size does matter. Our biggest coupon with a huge range of matches for you to choose from.

CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

5 Home Wins
Lucky Dip
4 Draws
Lucky Dip
6 Away Wins
Lucky Dip
PICK YOUR ODDS!
Pick your odds
Tuesday 17 January
Home
Draw
Away
11:00
5/1
Inegolspor
16/5
4/9
Caykur Rizespor
11:00
1/5
Mohun Bagan
4/1
9/1
Minerva FC
11:00
10/11
FC Thun
13/5
21/10
FC Aarau
11:00
7/5
FSV Zwickau
5/2
7/5
Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30
1/3
Tractor Sazi FC
3/1
15/2
Sanat Naft Abadan
12:00
9/2
FK MAS Toborsko
11/4
1/2
Bohemians 1905
12:00
21/10
Saba Qom Fc
7/4
11/8
Paykan Qazvin
12:00
evens
AC Horsens
23/10
23/10
Esbjerg
12:00
4/11
ZP Sport Podbrezova
7/2
5/1
FK Poprad
12:30
10/3
Hapoel Bnei Sumei Uni...
11/4
8/13
Hapoel Bueine
12:30
8/11
SKN St Polten
13/5
11/4
SV Horn
13:00
15/8
Rangers U20
7/2
5/6
Celtic U20
13:00
16/5
Maji Maji
2/1
5/6
Young Africans
13:00
evens
Portugal
23/10
11/5
Ladies
13:00
4/11
Bayer Leverkusen
7/2
5/1
Bochum
13:00
11/5
CFR Cluj
12/5
10/11
FC UFA
13:00
5/2
FC Ingolstadt II
5/2
5/6
Stuttgart Kickers
13:00
10/11
FC Nitra
23/10
23/10
Soproni VSE
13:10
5/6
Esteghlal FC
15/8
10/3
Esteghlal Khuzestan
13:30
10/11
DSK Shivajians
21/10
13/5
Chennai City FC
14:00
5/6
Partick Thistle U20
13/5
5/2
Kilmarnock U20
14:00
1/14
Konyaspor
15/2
16/1
Kizilcabolukspor
14:00
4/5
Bujumbura City
9/4
16/5
Inter Stars
14:00
10/11
Eintracht Braunschwei...
12/5
12/5
FC Luzern
14:45
8/11
Bursaspor
12/5
16/5
Akhisar Bld Spor
15:00
4/9
Qatar
16/5
6/1
Moldova
15:00
6/5
Dynamo Dresden
23/10
15/8
FC Zurich
15:00
evens
Legia Warsaw
12/5
21/10
Arminia Bielefeld
15:00
8/15
Neuchatel Xamax
3/1
7/2
Shanghai Shenxin
15:00
evens
SV Mattersburg
13/5
15/8
Szombathelyi Haladas
15:00
9/1
Tianjin Teda
11/2
1/7
Dinamo Bucharest
15:30
3/10
SCR Altach
7/2
6/1
Wsg Swarovski Wattens
16:00
8/11
Ghana
12/5
4/1
Uganda
16:00
1/4
4/1
15/2
16:00
2/9
MFK Ruzomberok
4/1
8/1
MSK Fomat Martin
16:00
8/13
Olimpia Grudziadz
11/4
10/3
Gryf Wejherowo
16:00
13/8
SC Wiedenbruck
5/2
5/4
TSV Steinbach
16:00
1/6
Slovacko
6/1
8/1
FK Prostejov
16:30
7/2
11/4
4/7
16:45
13/2
Elazigspor
7/2
3/10
Galatasaray
17:00
13/2
Lija Athletic
7/2
3/10
Tarxien Rainbows FC
17:00
1/6
5/1
9/1
17:00
8/13
7/2
12/5
17:00
10/11
10/3
7/4
17:30
1/8
First Vienna FC 1894
6/1
10/1
ASK Elektra
17:30
14/1
Paderborn
6/1
1/9
Borussia Dortmund
18:00
4/6
11/4
3/1
18:10
2/5
HK Kopavogur
7/2
4/1
UMF Njardvik
18:15
5/4
Estoril
2/1
21/10
Academica
18:30
10/11
Inter Bratislava
13/5
11/5
SC Neusiedl 1919
19:00
14/5
Mali
2/1
23/20
Egypt
19:00
7/5
Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdi...
15/8
9/5
Sportive De Tunis
19:15
7/5
Vittoriosa Stars
3/1
5/4
Senglea Athletic
19:30
11/10
KV Oostende
23/10
15/8
Genk
19:30
7/5
Forfar U20
3/1
5/4
Raith U20
19:45
23/10
Cheltenham
23/10
11/10
Bradford
19:45
8/15
AFC Wimbledon
16/5
5/1
Sutton Utd
19:45
4/7
Barnsley
3/1
9/2
Blackpool
19:45
evens
Burnley
12/5
11/4
Sunderland
19:45
15/8
Fleetwood Town
12/5
11/8
Bristol City
19:45
10/11
Brackley Town
12/5
23/10
Stockport
19:45
11/5
AFC Sudbury
11/4
5/6
Havant and W
19:45
5/6
Bognor Regis Town
13/5
13/5
Needham Market
19:45
10/11
Harlow Town
13/5
2/1
Lowestoft Town
19:45
1/4
Leiston
4/1
7/1
Canvey Island
19:45
9/5
Metropolitan Police
23/10
6/5
Billericay
19:45
4/9
Tonbridge Angels
3/1
9/2
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
1/2
Dartford
3/1
4/1
Weston Super Mare
19:45
8/13
Buxton
11/4
10/3
Stafford Rangers
19:45
11/2
Ilkeston FC
7/2
1/3
Hednesford Town
19:45
9/5
Mickleover Sports
11/4
11/10
Stourbridge
19:45
4/9
Nantwich Town
3/1
4/1
Sutton Coldfield
19:45
4/1
Skelmersdale
3/1
1/2
Blyth Spartans
19:45
4/9
Chesham United
3/1
5/1
Stratford Town
19:45
2/1
Cinderford Town
11/4
10/11
Cambridge City
19:45
11/10
Kings Lynn
5/2
9/5
Biggleswade Town
19:45
8/11
Leamington
5/2
11/4
Kettering
19:45
13/10
Weymouth
5/2
6/4
Banbury United
19:45
23/10
11/4
5/6
19:45
1/4
Hythe Town
9/2
11/2
Guernsey
19:45
23/10
Market Drayton Town
11/4
5/6
Witton Albion
19:45
11/10
Mossley
11/4
13/8
Droylsden
19:45
1/2
Rushden & Diam
7/2
10/3
19:45
10/3
Tadcaster Albion
4/1
4/9
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
19:45
16/5
Ballinamallard
11/4
4/6
Glenavon
19:45
13/10
Castleview
14/5
13/10
Mayfield United
20:00
4/6
Crystal Palace
13/5
9/2
Bolton
20:00
1/3
Inter Milan
7/2
7/1
Bologna
20:05
9/4
Lincoln
23/10
5/4
Ipswich
20:15
9/2
Desportivo Chaves
13/5
8/15
Sporting Lisbon
21:00
1/5
El Salvador
9/2
10/1
Belize
23:20
23/10
Horizonte CE
11/4
5/6
Uniclinic CE
23:30
1/9
Costa Rica
11/2
16/1
Nicaragua
Wednesday 18 January
Home
Draw
Away
01:00
9/5
Club Celaya
11/5
5/4
Toluca
01:00
evens
Mineros de Zacatecas
23/10
23/10
Puebla
02:00
8/11
Panama
12/5
3/1
Honduras
03:00
13/8
Cimarrones De Sonora
11/5
7/5
Club Tijuana
03:00
11/10
Potros UAEM
23/10
21/10
Jaguares de Chiapas
09:00
7/5
Amed Sportif Faaliyet...
11/5
13/8
Menemen Belediyespor
09:15
1/3
Oakleigh Cannons
4/1
9/2
Springvale White Eagl...
11:00
17/10
Aydinspor
12/5
5/4
Umraniyespor
11:00
9/2
Gumushanespor
3/1
1/2
Trabzonspor
11:00
23/10
Churchill Brothers
21/10
11/10
East Bengal Club
11:00
6/5
Sepahan
9/5
23/10
Naft Tehran
11:30
12/5
Foolad Khuzestan
9/5
6/5
Persepolis
11:30
4/7
Gostaresh Foolad
23/10
5/1
Machine Sazi Tabriz
11:30
6/4
Siah Jamegan Khorasan
9/5
9/5
Padideh Mashhad
13:00
6/1
Ethnikos Assias
7/2
3/10
Olympiakos Nicosia
13:00
4/9
Atromitos
11/4
6/1
AOK Kerkyra
13:00
6/4
Pas Giannina
15/8
21/10
Panionios
13:00
evens
Goztepe
9/4
23/10
Sivasspor
13:10
10/3
Saipa Karaj
21/10
4/5
Zob Ahan
13:30
8/15
Bengaluru FC
11/4
4/1
Mumbai FC
15:00
5/2
Ethnikos Achnas
12/5
10/11
AC Omonia Nicosia
15:00
1/14
Kasimpasa
15/2
25/1
Sancaktepe Belediyesp...
15:15
11/4
Panetolikos
11/5
10/11
AEK Athens
15:15
2/5
Xanthi
11/4
7/1
AEP Iraklis 1908
16:00
11/10
Gabon
21/10
11/4
Burkina Faso
16:00
9/1
Karmiotissa Polemidio...
5/1
1/6
AEK Larnaca
16:30
4/9
Sassuolo
10/3
5/1
Cesena
17:00
1/12
Apoel Nicosia
7/1
17/1
Nea Salamina
17:00
9/5
Genclerbirligi
9/4
5/4
Fenerbahce
17:30
5/1
Fleury Merogis
13/5
4/7
Brest
17:30
4/1
Asteras Tripolis
12/5
4/6
Olympiacos
18:15
13/8
Alcorcon
2/1
9/5
Alaves
18:30
13/5
Sporting Covilha
21/10
evens
Vitoria Guimaraes
18:30
10/11
Cabofriense
23/10
13/5
Bonsucesso FC
18:30
13/10
Campos
21/10
9/5
Nova Iguacu
18:30
21/10
Tigres Do Brazil
23/10
11/10
Portuguesa RJ
19:00
1/2
Cameroon
3/1
6/1
Guinea Bissau
19:00
10/11
FC Nantes
21/10
14/5
Caen
19:45
1/2
Newcastle
16/5
11/2
Birmingham
19:45
9/1
Plymouth
9/2
1/4
Liverpool
19:45
4/7
Southampton
3/1
9/2
Norwich
19:45
2/5
Zulte Waregem
10/3
5/1
AS Eupen
19:45
11/10
Leatherhead
13/5
9/5
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
6/4
Corby Town
11/4
5/4
Coalville Town
20:00
4/7
Lazio
11/4
9/2
Genoa
20:30
1/18
Benfica
9/1
25/1
Leixoes
22:00
evens
11/5
12/5
Thursday 19 January
Home
Draw
Away
00:15
7/2
5/2
8/13
01:00
8/11
Atlante
5/2
16/5
Venados FC
01:00
6/4
Queretaro
21/10
6/4
Cruz Azul
02:30
4/7
America de Mexico
11/4
7/2
Santos Laguna
03:00
4/7
Club Leon
11/4
7/2
Monarcas Morelia
03:00
10/11
Dorados de Sinaloa
23/10
13/5
Juarez FC
13:05
6/1
Emirates Club Ras Al...
9/2
1/4
Al Ain
15:00
1/14
Besiktas
7/1
17/1
Darica Genclerbirligi
15:15
1/9
PAOK
6/1
19/1
Levadiakos
16:00
5/4
Algeria
11/5
12/5
Tunisia
16:00
10/11
Al Jazeera
13/5
2/1
Al Wahda
17:30
1/3
Panathinaikos
10/3
15/2
Platanias
19:00
4/9
Senegal
16/5
13/2
Zimbabwe
20:00
1/3
Roma
4/1
7/1
Sampdoria
20:15
9/2
Real Sociedad
10/3
1/2
Barcelona
22:00
1/2
11/4
9/2
Friday 20 January
Home
Draw
Away
00:15
1/6
5/1
9/1
08:57
1/2
Sydney FC
3/1
11/2
Adelaide United
13:05
7/5
Hatta
5/2
6/4
Al Sharjah
13:15
2/1
11/4
10/11
16:00
8/13
Ivory Coast
13/5
5/1
Congo DR
16:00
8/15
Al Ahli
3/1
7/2
Al Nasr Dubai
19:00
8/11
Morocco
12/5
9/2
Togo
19:00
4/6
FC Twente
13/5
7/2
Heracles
19:00
evens
AC Ajaccio
2/1
13/5
Orleans
19:00
11/10
2/1
23/10
19:00
11/8
Laval
15/8
2/1
Troyes
19:00
evens
Le Havre
2/1
13/5
GFC Ajaccio
19:00
7/5
Niort
15/8
15/8
SC Amiens
19:00
8/11
Reims
23/10
7/2
Valenciennes
19:00
evens
Sochaux
2/1
13/5
Clermont
19:00
4/6
Strasbourg
23/10
4/1
Tours
19:00
4/6
De Graafschap
11/4
16/5
Den Bosch
19:00
evens
FC Dordrecht
13/5
2/1
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
4/5
FC Volendam
11/4
13/5
FC Eindhoven
19:00
11/10
Fortuna Sittard
5/2
15/8
SC Telstar
19:00
4/6
Helmond Sport
11/4
10/3
FC Oss
19:00
1/10
NAC Breda
13/2
14/1
Achilles 29
19:00
11/10
RKC Waalwijk
5/2
9/5
Emmen
19:00
evens
AS Beziers
2/1
13/5
Creteil
19:00
10/11
Chambly FC
21/10
11/4
Belfort
19:00
11/10
Concarneau
2/1
23/10
Lyon Duchere
19:00
11/10
Dunkerque
2/1
12/5
CA Bastia
19:00
7/4
Epinal
15/8
6/4
Quevilly
19:00
11/8
Marseille Consolat
21/10
7/4
Avranches
19:00
8/11
Paris FC
11/5
10/3
Sedan
19:00
13/10
Pau FC
2/1
15/8
Les Herbiers Vendee
19:30
5/4
Drumcondra
14/5
5/4
St Pats CY
19:45
10/11
Brighton
12/5
3/1
Sheff Wed
19:45
5/4
Port Vale
9/4
7/4
Bury
19:45
5/6
Las Palmas
23/10
11/4
Deportivo
19:45
2/1
Bastia
21/10
6/5
Nice
19:45
10/11
Lincoln
5/2
13/5
Dover
19:45
11/10
Bangor Celtic
14/5
6/4
Greystones Utd AFC
19:45
evens
3/1
13/8
20:00
2/1
Tolka Rovers
3/1
4/5
Wayside Celtic
Saturday 21 January
Home
Draw
Away
03:00
6/5
Veracruz
11/5
21/10
Atlas
06:42
9/5
Wellington Phoenix
12/5
13/10
Brisbane Roar
09:07
13/5
Perth Glory FC
5/2
evens
Melbourne Victory
11:15
9/4
Penafiel
2/1
11/10
Portimonense
12:00
8/13
Espanyol
5/2
4/1
Granada
12:30
1/5
Liverpool
11/2
12/1
Swansea
12:30
5/2
QPR
12/5
10/11
Fulham
12:30
4/11
Rangers
7/2
15/2
Motherwell
13:00
11/10
AEP Iraklis 1908
15/8
11/4
Veroia
13:05
7/5
5/2
6/4
13:35
5/4
Chateauroux
2/1
2/1
Boulogne
14:00
8/13
Lens
5/2
4/1
Nimes
14:00
11/10
Brescia
2/1
12/5
Avellino
14:00
4/6
Carpi FC
23/10
4/1
Vicenza
14:00
11/8
Cittadella
15/8
21/10
Bari
14:00
evens
Pisa
15/8
3/1
Ternana
14:00
evens
Spal
2/1
13/5
Benevento
14:00
7/5
Trapani Calcio
15/8
15/8
Novara Calcio
14:00
23/10
US Latina Calcio
2/1
11/10
Hellas Verona
14:00
11/8
Virtus Entella
2/1
15/8
Frosinone
14:30
13/8
FC Augsburg
11/5
7/5
Hoffenheim
14:30
14/5
SV Darmstadt 98
12/5
4/5
Borussia Monchengladb...
14:30
4/6
Schalke 04
5/2
7/2
FC Ingolstadt
14:30
4/5
VfL Wolfsburg
23/10
3/1
Hamburg
14:30
5/1
Werder Bremen
7/2
4/9
Borussia Dortmund
15:00
4/5
Bournemouth
13/5
10/3
Watford
15:00
11/5
Crystal Palace
9/4
5/4
Everton
15:00
7/5
Middlesbrough
11/5
2/1
West Ham
15:00
9/2
Stoke
14/5
8/13
Man Utd
15:00
7/10
West Brom
27/10
4/1
Sunderland
15:00
5/6
Aston Villa
12/5
14/5
Preston
15:00
6/5
Blackburn
9/4
2/1
Birmingham
15:00
8/11
Cardiff
12/5
7/2
Burton Albion
15:00
5/6
Derby
5/2
16/5
Reading
15:00
4/6
Huddersfield
13/5
7/2
Ipswich
15:00
2/9
Newcastle
5/1
11/1
Rotherham
15:00
10/11
Norwich
12/5
5/2
Wolves
15:00
11/8
Nottm Forest
9/4
17/10
Bristol City
15:00
6/4
Wigan Athletic
23/10
6/4
Brentford
15:00
5/4
Accrington Stanley
9/4
7/4
Carlisle
15:00
10/11
Barnet
23/10
12/5
Newport County
15:00
5/6
Blackpool
9/4
14/5
Yeovil
15:00
11/10
Bradford
11/5
2/1
Millwall
15:00
evens
Cambridge United
11/5
23/10
Mansfield
15:00
17/10
Charlton
11/5
13/10
Scunthorpe
15:00
9/5
Cheltenham
23/10
23/20
Plymouth
15:00
2/1
Chesterfield
9/4
11/10
AFC Wimbledon
15:00
11/8
Coventry
21/10
17/10
Fleetwood Town
15:00
7/2
Crawley
5/2
8/13
Portsmouth
15:00
1/2
Doncaster
11/4
9/2
Crewe
15:00
13/10
Exeter
23/10
13/8
Colchester
15:00
10/11
Grimsby
9/4
12/5
Notts County
15:00
19/10
Hartlepool
12/5
11/10
Stevenage
15:00
17/20
Leyton Orient
23/10
13/5
Morecambe
15:00
evens
MK Dons
9/4
9/4
Northampton
15:00
10/11
Rochdale
9/4
5/2
Oxford United
15:00
1/3
Sheff Utd
31/10
7/1
Gillingham
15:00
6/5
Shrewsbury
11/5
15/8
Oldham
15:00
9/5
Southend
9/4
6/5
Bolton
15:00
2/1
Swindon
9/4
11/10
Peterborough
15:00
6/4
Walsall
21/10
6/4
Bristol Rovers
15:00
11/8
Wycombe
11/5
8/5
Luton
15:00
2/1
Dumbarton
2/1
6/5
Queen of the South
15:00
4/5
Arbroath
5/2
13/5
Annan Athletic
15:00
13/5
Edinburgh City
5/2
4/5
Forfar
15:00
evens
Montrose
12/5
21/10
Cowdenbeath
15:00
2/1
Alloa
9/4
23/20
Dunfermline
15:00
4/7
Ayr
13/5
4/1
Queens Park
15:00
4/11
Dundee
7/2
6/1
St Mirren
15:00
23/20
Kilmarnock
9/4
2/1
Hamilton
15:00
8/15
Livingston
14/5
4/1
East Fife
15:00
6/4
Morton
12/5
6/4
Falkirk
15:00
3/4
Ross County
12/5
3/1
Dundee United
15:00
8/5
Stirling Albion
11/5
7/5
Clyde
15:00
5/6
Boreham Wood
5/2
3/1
Solihull Moors
15:00
11/10
Chester
23/10
23/10
Wrexham
15:00
8/13
11/4
7/2
15:00
4/11
Forest Green
7/2
13/2
Braintree Town
15:00
evens
Gateshead
12/5
5/2
Aldershot
15:00
8/15
Macclesfield
11/4
9/2
Guiseley
15:00
11/10
Maidstone Utd
23/10
21/10
Torquay
15:00
8/15
Southport
11/4
9/2
North Ferriby United
15:00
11/10
Sutton Utd
9/4
21/10
Eastleigh
15:00
13/5
Woking
12/5
10/11
Tranmere
15:00
2/1
York
21/10
13/10
Barrow
15:00
6/5
Sporting Braga B
2/1
11/5
Uniao
15:15
1/12
Real Madrid
9/1
20/1
Malaga
15:15
4/7
Panionios
5/2
5/1
Panetolikos
16:00
9/1
FC Nantes
16/5
4/11
PSG
16:00
8/15
3/1
7/2
17:00
21/10
Chievo
2/1
6/5
Fiorentina
17:30
11/10
Man City
12/5
5/2
Tottenham
17:30
9/4
Barnsley
11/5
11/10
Leeds
17:30
evens
Alaves
9/4
23/10
Leganes
17:30
4/7
RB Leipzig
12/5
9/2
Frankfurt
17:30
1/2
AZ Alkmaar
3/1
5/1
Sparta Rotterdam
17:30
1/6
Olympiacos
5/1
12/1
Xanthi
18:45
13/10
ADO Den Haag
12/5
15/8
PEC Zwolle
19:00
evens
Bordeaux
9/4
23/10
Toulouse
19:00
evens
Caen
9/4
9/4
AS Nancy
19:00
7/4
Dijon
21/10
11/8
Lille
19:00
11/10
Guingamp
21/10
11/5
Rennes
19:00
15/8
Metz
23/10
6/4
Montpellier
19:45
3/4
Villarreal
5/2
3/1
Valencia
19:45
11/5
AC Milan
11/5
21/20
Napoli
19:45
13/8
FC Groningen
23/10
8/5
Vitesse Arnhem
20:00
3/10
Crumlin United
7/2
11/2
Ballymun
23:00
13/8
Cruz Azul
21/10
6/4
Monterrey
Sunday 22 January
Home
Draw
Away
01:00
5/6
Club Leon
23/10
11/4
Unam Pumas
01:00
13/10
Monarcas Morelia
11/5
9/5
Santos Laguna
01:00
evens
Tigres
11/5
12/5
America de Mexico
03:00
5/6
Guadalajara Chivas
23/10
11/4
Club Tijuana
03:00
9/5
Necaxa
11/5
7/5
Pachuca
06:07
17/20
Western Sydney Wander...
3/1
13/5
Newcastle Jets
11:00
4/1
Osasuna
13/5
4/7
Sevilla
11:00
8/11
Glenville
3/1
9/4
Edenderry Town
11:15
7/5
Academico de Viseu
15/8
9/5
Porto B
11:30
8/15
Juventus
3/1
5/1
Lazio
11:30
7/2
FC Utrecht
13/5
4/6
Ajax
12:00
10/11
Southampton
23/10
10/3
Leicester
13:00
6/1
Raith
16/5
4/11
Hearts
13:30
11/10
Excelsior
12/5
23/10
Go Ahead Eagles
13:30
evens
NEC Nijmegen
12/5
5/2
Roda JC
13:30
4/7
VVV Venlo
11/4
7/2
MVV Maastricht
14:00
2/1
Bologna
21/10
6/5
Torino
14:00
5/4
Empoli
2/1
2/1
Udinese
14:00
8/15
Genoa
13/5
9/2
Crotone
14:00
4/1
Palermo
11/4
4/7
Inter Milan
14:00
7/4
Pescara
21/10
11/8
Sassuolo
14:00
4/11
Monaco
10/3
6/1
Lorient
14:00
11/10
Ascoli
15/8
13/5
Pro Vercelli 1892
14:00
8/13
College Corinthians
10/3
5/2
Portmarnock
14:00
13/10
14/5
13/10
14:00
7/4
Killester United
3/1
10/11
Bluebell United
14:15
2/11
Arsenal
11/2
16/1
Burnley
14:30
8/13
Bayer Leverkusen
5/2
15/4
Hertha Berlin
15:00
4/9
Aves
3/1
5/1
Vitoria Guimaraes B
15:00
11/10
Freamunde
15/8
23/10
Fafe
15:00
6/5
Gil Vicente
15/8
23/10
Vizela
15:00
13/10
Leixoes
15/8
21/10
Cova da Piedade
15:00
6/4
Olhanense
15/8
7/4
Famalicao
15:00
7/5
Santa Clara
15/8
15/8
Academica
15:00
7/5
Sporting Lisbon B
15/8
15/8
Sporting Covilha
15:15
13/5
Athletic Bilbao
23/10
10/11
Atletico Madrid
16:00
19/20
Saint-Etienne
2/1
3/1
Angers
16:30
1/6
Chelsea
6/1
16/1
Hull
16:30
7/5
FSV Mainz 05
11/5
13/8
FC Koln
16:30
6/5
Salernitana
15/8
12/5
Spezia
17:00
8/11
Atalanta
12/5
16/5
Sampdoria
17:30
3/4
Betis
23/10
16/5
Sporting Gijon
17:30
evens
Real Sociedad
11/5
12/5
Celta Vigo
18:00
1/2
Toluca
11/4
9/2
Jaguares de Chiapas
19:45
9/1
Eibar
4/1
2/7
Barcelona
20:00
3/4
Lyon
9/4
10/3
Marseille
Monday 23 January
Home
Draw
Away
00:00
6/4
Puebla
11/5
6/4
Queretaro
19:00
4/5
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
13/5
11/4
Almere City
19:30
10/11
Perugia
21/10
11/4
Cesena
19:45
4/9
Brest
11/4
11/2
Red Star FC
90 minutes betting only