If you're expecting a brick wall in front of goal, or want a banker on the over, then this is the coupon for you.

CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

4 Over
Lucky Dip
8 Under
Lucky Dip
Saturday 19 August
Over
Under
20:00
HNK Rijeka 
v
 Lokomotiva Zagreb
1/4 5/2
20:00
 
v
 
1/3 2/1
20:00
Cartagena 
v
 Recreativo Huelva
4/9 13/8
20:00
Extremadura 
v
 Cordoba B
4/11 15/8
20:30
Benfica 
v
 Belenenses
1/7 4/1
20:30
San Fernando 
v
 Villanovense
2/5 7/4
21:00
Valladolid 
v
 Barcelona B
2/7 9/4
21:15
Sevilla 
v
 Espanyol
1/5 3/1
Sunday 20 August
Over
Under
00:30
Montreal Impact 
v
 Real Salt Lake
1/7 4/1
00:30
Orlando City 
v
 Columbus Crew
1/6 7/2
01:00
Chicago Fire 
v
 Toronto FC
1/6 7/2
01:30
Sporting Kansas City 
v
 FC Dallas
3/10 11/5
02:00
Colorado Rapids 
v
 DC United
2/7 9/4
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps 
v
 Houston
1/5 3/1
03:30
San Jose 
v
 Philadelphia Union
1/5 3/1
09:15
SK Prevysov 
v
 Domazlice
1/9 5/1
09:15
SK Unicov 
v
 FK Prostejov
1/8 9/2
09:15
TJ Valassake 
v
 FC Odra Petrkovice
1/7 4/1
09:15
Dukla Praha U21 
v
 Bohemians 1905 U21
1/16 13/2
10:00
FC Viktoria Plzen U21 
v
 FK Mlada Boleslav U21
1/8 9/2
10:00
Fotbal Trinec U21 
v
 Banik Ostrava U21
1/12 11/2
10:00
Karvina U21 
v
 FC Slovacko U21
1/9 5/1
10:00
Betis B 
v
 Lorca Deportiva
2/5 7/4
10:30
Athletic Bilbao B 
v
 UD Logrones
1/3 2/1
10:30
Pena Sport 
v
 Real Union
4/11 15/8
11:00
FC Hradec Kralove U21 
v
 Ceske Budejovice U21
1/12 11/2
11:00
Odense 
v
 Midtjylland
1/5 3/1
11:00
Atletico Madrid B 
v
 Gimnastica Segoviana
4/11 15/8
11:00
Celta Vigo B 
v
 Pontevedra CF
3/10 11/5
11:00
San Sebastian Reyes 
v
 Ponferradina
2/5 7/4
11:00
Sporting Gijon B 
v
 Gernika
1/3 2/1
11:00
CF Peralada 
v
 Mallorca B
4/11 15/8
11:00
Real Zaragoza B 
v
 Valencia Mestalla
4/11 15/8
11:15
Real Massama 
v
 Sporting Lisbon B
1/3 2/1
11:30
Excelsior 
v
 Feyenoord
1/7 4/1
12:00
Avarta 
v
 Middelfart
1/6 7/2
12:00
Hamburger SV II 
v
 SSV Jeddeloh
1/6 7/2
12:00
 
v
 
1/4 5/2
12:00
Las Palmas B 
v
 Melilla
4/9 13/8
12:30
Ringkobing If 
v
 IK Skovbakken
1/6 7/2
12:30
FC Ingolstadt 
v
 SSV Jahn Regensburg
3/10 11/5
12:30
Holstein Kiel 
v
 Greuther Furth
4/11 15/8
12:30
Nurnberg 
v
 FC Union Berlin
1/4 5/2
12:30
Auerbach 
v
 Energie Cottbus
2/9 11/4
12:30
BFC Dynamo 
v
 VSG Altglienicke
2/9 11/4
12:30
Berlin AK 07 
v
 Viktoria Berlin
2/9 11/4
12:30
FSV Budissa 
v
 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2/9 11/4
12:30
Hertha BSC Berlin II 
v
 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1/5 3/1
12:30
Zfc Meuselwitz 
v
 TSG Neustrelitz
2/9 11/4
13:00
FC Wurzburger Kickers 
v
 Hansa Rostock
2/5 7/4
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte 
v
 Carl Zeiss Jena
4/11 15/8
13:00
St Pauli II 
v
 Vfv 06 Hildesheim
2/7 9/4
13:00
TSV Havelse 
v
 Eintracht Norderstedt
1/4 5/2
13:00
Offenbacher Kickers 
v
 Hessen Kassel
2/9 11/4
13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
v
 SC Freiburg II
1/5 3/1
13:00
 
v
 
1/5 3/1
13:00
Amkar Perm 
v
 Zenit St Petersburg
4/11 15/8
13:30
Huddersfield 
v
 Newcastle
2/5 15/8
13:30
Ajax 
v
 FC Groningen
1/10 5/1
13:30
FC Utrecht 
v
 Willem
2/9 11/4
13:30
Esbjerg 
v
 Thisted
1/6 7/2
13:30
Fredericia 
v
 FC Roskilde
2/9 11/4
13:30
Fremad Amager 
v
 Viborg FF
1/4 5/2
13:30
HB Koge 
v
 Nykobing
3/10 11/5
13:30
Skive IK 
v
 Vejle
2/9 11/4
13:30
Vendsyssel FF 
v
 Brabrand
1/4 5/2
14:00
Lille 
v
 Caen
1/4 11/4
14:00
Levadia Tallinn II 
v
 JK Welco Elekter
1/12 11/2
14:00
Rakvere Jk Tarvas 
v
 FC Elva
1/16 13/2
14:00
Hansa Luneburg 
v
 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
3/10 11/5
14:00
Djurgardens 
v
 Halmstads
1/6 7/2
14:00
Ostersunds 
v
 AIK Stockholm
3/10 11/5
14:00
Brommapojkarna 
v
 Varnamo
1/7 4/1
14:00
Helsingborgs IF 
v
 GAIS Goteborg
1/4 5/2
14:15
Neman Grodno 
v
 Dinamo Minsk
2/5 7/4
14:30
Freiburg 
v
 Frankfurt
1/3 2/1
14:30
Derry City 
v
 Dundalk
2/7 9/4
14:30
Wisla Plock 
v
 Legia Warsaw
1/4 5/2
15:00
Hobro Ik 
v
 Lyngby
2/9 11/4
15:00
AC Kajaani 
v
 JBK Pietarsaari
1/9 5/1
15:00
FC Lahti Akatemia 
v
 Sudet
1/7 4/1
15:00
Mikkeli 
v
 Kultsu Fc
1/7 4/1
15:00
Pepo 
v
 Klubi 04
1/10 5/1
15:00
Grankulla Ifk 
v
 KPV Kokkola
1/5 3/1
15:00
Aiginiakos 
v
 Veroia
1/3 2/1
15:00
Fk Zeta Golubovci 
v
 Fk Sutjeska Niksic
1/2 6/4
15:00
 
v
 
2/7 9/4
15:00
FC Basel 
v
 Lugano
1/10 5/1
15:00
FC Sion 
v
 FC Luzern
1/5 3/1
15:00
 
v
 
1/5 3/1
15:00
FC Aarau 
v
 FC Vaduz
1/6 7/2
15:30
Lask Linz 
v
 SCR Altach
2/7 9/4
15:30
Salzburg 
v
 SKN St Polten
1/7 4/1
15:30
Sicula Leonzio 
v
 Akragas
2/7 9/4
15:30
Dacia Chisinau 
v
 Zimbru Chisinau
1/3 2/1
15:30
Dinamo Moscow 
v
 FC UFA
1/2 6/4
15:45
NAC Breda 
v
 PSV
1/9 5/1
15:45
Sparta Rotterdam 
v
 Pec Zwolle
1/5 3/1
15:50
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas... 
v
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1/7 4/1
16:00
Tottenham 
v
 Chelsea
2/7 5/2
16:00
Marseille 
v
 Angers
1/4 5/2
16:00
Vitoria Setubal 
v
 Desportivo Chaves
4/9 13/8
16:00
FC Minsk 
v
 Slavia Mozyr
2/5 7/4
16:00
Radnik Bijeljina 
v
 Gosk Gabela
1/3 2/1
16:00
Hajduk Split II 
v
 Kustosija
1/3 2/1
16:00
Baumit Jablonec 
v
 Dukla Praha
1/4 5/2
16:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava 
v
 FC Viktoria Plzen
2/7 9/4
16:00
Sigma Olomouc 
v
 FC Zbrojovka Brno
3/10 11/5
16:00
FK Tj Stechovice 
v
 SK Benatky Nad Jizero...
1/8 9/2
16:00
SK Polaban Nymburk 
v
 Loko Vltavin
1/7 4/1
16:00
SK Sokol Brozany 
v
 FK Dobrovice
1/7 4/1
16:00
Slavoj Trebisov 
v
 Lokomotiva Kosice
1/4 5/2
16:00
Falkenbergs 
v
 Aatvidabergs FF
1/6 7/2
16:00
Norrby 
v
 Dalkurd FF
1/6 7/2
16:15
Slavia Sofia 
v
 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarn...
1/3 2/1
16:30
BATE Borisov 
v
 Krumkachy Minsk
1/12 11/2
16:30
Narpes Kraft 
v
 OTP
1/12 11/2
16:30
JJK Jyvaskyla 
v
 HJK Helsinki
1/8 9/2
16:30
Kuopio PS 
v
 IFK Mariehamn
1/4 5/2
16:30
Vaasa PS 
v
 Ilves
4/9 13/8
16:30
SS Fondi 
v
 Fermana
2/7 9/4
16:30
Viitorul Constanta 
v
 Universitatea Craiova
2/5 7/4
16:30
Izarra 
v
 Real Sociedad B
4/11 15/8
16:30
IFK Goteborg 
v
 BK Hacken
2/9 11/4
16:30
IK Sirius FK 
v
 Norrkoping
1/6 7/2
17:00
Atalanta 
v
 Roma
2/9 11/4
17:00
Borussia Monchengladb... 
v
 FC Koln
1/4 5/2
17:00
Dinamo Brest 
v
 Shakhter Soligorsk
2/5 7/4
17:00
Nea Salamina 
v
 Anorthosis Famagusta
1/3 2/1
17:00
Aarhus 
v
 Brondby
2/9 11/4
17:00
IA Akranes 
v
 IBV
1/7 4/1
17:00
Hapoel Akko 
v
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
2/5 7/4
17:00
Carrarese 
v
 Cuneo
2/7 9/4
17:00
FC Sudtirol 
v
 Triestina
2/7 9/4
17:00
Odd BK 
v
 Sandefjord
3/10 11/5
17:00
Rosenborg 
v
 Haugesund
1/6 7/2
17:00
Sogndal 
v
 Kristiansund
1/4 5/2
17:00
Stabaek 
v
 Molde
1/6 7/2
17:00
Tromso 
v
 Aalesunds
2/9 11/4
17:00
Arendal 
v
 Fredrikstad
1/5 3/1
17:00
 
v
 
1/7 4/1
17:00
Elverum 
v
 Jerv
2/9 11/4
17:00
IK Start 
v
 Tromsdalen
1/6 7/2
17:00
Mjondalen 
v
 Strommen
1/6 7/2
17:00
Sandnes Ulf 
v
 Floro
1/6 7/2
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza 
v
 Lech Poznan
2/7 9/4
17:00
Barakaldo 
v
 Osasuna B
1/3 2/1
17:00
Racing Santander 
v
 Arenas Club de Getxo
2/7 9/4
17:15
Athletic Bilbao 
v
 Getafe
2/7 9/4
17:15
AEK Athens 
v
 Panetolikos
1/3 2/1
17:15
AOK Kerkyra 
v
 Panionios
1/2 6/4
17:15
Levadiakos 
v
 PAOK
1/4 5/2
17:30
US Gavorrano 
v
 AC Prato
3/10 11/5
17:30
Dunajska Streda 
v
 MSK Zilina
2/9 11/4
17:30
Santa Eulalia 
v
 SD Formentera
4/9 13/8
18:00
Porto 
v
 Moreirense
1/7 4/1
18:00
SV Mattersburg 
v
 Austria Vienna
2/9 11/4
18:00
Rudes 
v
 Hajduk Split
1/4 5/2
18:00
SS Monopoli 1966 
v
 Fidelis Andria
3/10 11/5
18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol 
v
 FC Spicul Chiscareni
3/10 11/5
18:00
FK Rostov 
v
 Fk Krasnodar
1/2 6/4
18:00
Real Oviedo 
v
 Rayo Vallecano
1/3 2/1
18:00
Club Rapido De Bouzas 
v
 Guijuelo
4/11 15/8
18:00
Burgos 
v
 Caudal
3/10 11/5
18:00
Badalona 
v
 Club Lleida Esportiu
4/9 13/8
18:00
 
v
 
2/5 7/4
18:00
Sabadell 
v
 Elche
2/5 7/4
18:00
Badajoz 
v
 Real Balompedica Line...
2/5 7/4
18:00
CF Jumilla 
v
 CD El Ejido 2012
2/5 7/4
18:30
Fuenlabrada 
v
 Deportivo B
1/3 2/1
18:30
Toledo 
v
 Talavera
3/10 11/5
19:00
Borac Banja Luka 
v
 NK Vitez
2/5 7/4
19:00
Siroki Brijeg 
v
 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3/10 11/5
19:00
Sloboda Tuzla 
v
 Zrinjski Mostar
2/5 7/4
19:00
Dunav Ruse 
v
 Ludogorets Razgrad
1/5 3/1
19:00
Vikingur Olafsvik 
v
 Breidablik
1/6 7/2
19:00
Vikingur Reykjavik 
v
 KA Akureyri
1/6 7/2
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
v
 Beitar Jerusalem
4/11 15/8
19:00
Viking 
v
 Brann
2/7 9/4
19:00
CFR Cluj 
v
 Voluntari
2/7 9/4
19:00
FK Radnik Surdulica 
v
 FK Zemun
2/5 7/4
19:00
Partizan Belgrade 
v
 FK Napredak Krusevac
1/6 7/2
19:00
NK Domzale 
v
 Aluminij
2/9 11/4
19:00
Real Murcia 
v
 Ecija
1/3 2/1
19:15
Barcelona 
v
 Betis
1/10 5/1
19:30
Platanias 
v
 Panathinaikos
1/2 6/4
19:30
Fano Calcio 
v
 Ravenna
1/4 5/2
19:30
Pistoiese 
v
 Pontedera
3/10 11/5
19:30
Reggina 
v
 Catanzaro
2/7 9/4
19:30
Gimnastic Tarragona 
v
 Almeria
2/5 7/4
19:45
Bologna 
v
 Torino
3/10 11/5
19:45
Crotone 
v
 AC Milan
1/5 3/1
19:45
Inter Milan 
v
 Fiorentina
1/5 3/1
19:45
Lazio 
v
 Spal
1/6 7/2
19:45
Sampdoria 
v
 Benevento
2/7 9/4
19:45
Sassuolo 
v
 Genoa
2/7 9/4
19:45
Udinese 
v
 Chievo
4/11 15/8
20:00
PSG 
v
 Toulouse
1/16 13/2
20:00
Aves 
v
 Sporting Braga
4/11 15/8
20:00
Dinamo Zagreb 
v
 Slaven Belupo
2/9 11/4
20:00
Osijek 
v
 Inter Zapresic
3/10 11/5
20:15
Maritimo 
v
 Boavista
4/9 13/8
21:00
Granada 
v
 Albacete
2/7 9/4
21:15
Deportivo 
v
 Real Madrid
1/8 9/2
23:00
New York City FC 
v
 New England Rev
1/8 9/2
Monday 21 August
Over
Under
03:00
Seattle Sounders 
v
 Minnesota Utd
1/9 5/1
16:30
FC Botosani 
v
 Concordia Chiajna
4/11 15/8
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia 
v
 Doxa Katokopias
3/10 11/5
17:00
Zaglebie Lubin 
v
 Wisla Krakow
1/4 5/2
18:00
FC Nordsjaelland 
v
 Helsingor
1/7 4/1
18:00
Sarpsborg 
v
 Stromsgodset
2/9 11/4
18:00
Akhmat Grozny 
v
 Arsenal Tula
2/5 7/4
18:00
Gif Sundsvall 
v
 Kalmar
3/10 11/5
18:00
Orebro 
v
 Hammarby
1/5 3/1
18:00
Gefle 
v
 Trelleborgs FF
2/9 11/4
18:30
FC Septemvri Sofia 
v
 Beroe Stara Zagora
1/3 2/1
18:30
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
v
 Maccabi Haifa
1/3 2/1
18:30
Granada CF II 
v
 UCAM Murcia
1/3 2/1
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht 
v
 FC Oss
1/7 4/1
19:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
v
 De Graafschap
2/9 11/4
19:00
Dinamo Bucharest 
v
 Sepsi OSK SF Gheorghe
2/7 9/4
19:00
NK Rudar Velenje 
v
 NK Celje
4/11 15/8
19:00
Lugo 
v
 CF Reus Deportiu
1/2 6/4
19:00
FC Winterthur 
v
 Servette
2/9 11/4
19:15
Levante 
v
 Villarreal
4/9 13/8
19:15
Finn Harps 
v
 Cork City
1/4 5/2
19:15
Wattenscheid 09 
v
 Wuppertaler SV
1/4 5/2
19:30
Arminia Bielefeld 
v
 Bochum
3/10 11/5
19:30
Atromitos 
v
 Apollon Smyrnis
4/9 13/8
19:45
Chateauroux 
v
 Nimes
3/10 11/5
20:00
Man City 
v
 Everton
1/6 4/1
20:00
Feirense 
v
 Pacos Ferreira
2/5 7/4
20:15
Stjarnan 
v
 Fjolnir
1/8 9/2
20:15
Valur 
v
 UMF Grindavik
1/9 5/1
21:00
Malaga 
v
 Eibar
1/3 2/1
Tuesday 22 August
Over
Under
17:30
FC Astana 
v
 Celtic
2/7 9/4
19:45
Nk Rijeka 
v
 Olympiacos
4/11 15/8
19:45
Maribor 
v
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
4/11 15/8
19:45
Nice 
v
 Napoli
1/5 3/1
19:45
Sevilla 
v
 Istanbul Basaksehir
1/6 7/2
Wednesday 23 August
Over
Under
19:45
CSKA Moscow 
v
 Young Boys
2/9 11/4
19:45
FC Copenhagen 
v
 Qarabag
4/11 15/8
19:45
Liverpool 
v
 Hoffenheim
1/6 7/2
19:45
Slavia Prague 
v
 Apoel Nicosia
2/7 9/4
19:45
Steaua Bucharest 
v
 Sporting Lisbon
1/3 2/1
Friday 25 August
Over
Under
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala 
v
 FC UFA
4/7 5/4
19:30
FC Koln 
v
 Hamburg
3/10 11/5
19:30
Parma 
v
 Cremonese
4/11 15/8
19:45
PSG 
v
 Saint-Etienne
1/9 5/1
Saturday 26 August
Over
Under
12:30
Bournemouth 
v
 Man City
1/5 7/2
13:00
Arsenal Tula 
v
 Amkar Perm
4/7 5/4
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen 
v
 Hoffenheim
1/6 7/2
14:30
Frankfurt 
v
 VfL Wolfsburg
1/4 5/2
14:30
FC Augsburg 
v
 Borussia Monchengladb...
2/7 9/4
14:30
VfB Stuttgart 
v
 FSV Mainz 05
2/9 11/4
14:30
Werder Bremen 
v
 Bayern Munich
1/12 11/2
15:00
Crystal Palace 
v
 Swansea
4/11 2/1
15:00
Huddersfield 
v
 Southampton
1/3 9/4
15:00
Newcastle 
v
 West Ham
2/9 3/1
15:00
Watford 
v
 Brighton
1/3 9/4
15:30
Rubin Kazan 
v
 FK Tosno
4/9 13/8
16:15
FC Nantes 
v
 Lyon
3/10 11/5
17:30
Man Utd 
v
 Leicester
2/9 3/1
17:30
Borussia Dortmund 
v
 Hertha Berlin
1/7 4/1
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow 
v
 Ural Ekaterinburg
2/5 7/4
19:00
Bordeaux 
v
 Troyes
2/7 9/4
19:00
Caen 
v
 Metz
3/10 11/5
19:00
Dijon 
v
 Montpellier
1/3 2/1
19:00
Amiens 
v
 Nice
3/10 11/5
19:00
Toulouse 
v
 Rennes
1/3 2/1
19:30
Avellino 
v
 Brescia
1/3 2/1
19:30
Carpi FC 
v
 Novara Calcio
2/5 7/4
19:30
Cittadella 
v
 Ascoli
3/10 11/5
19:30
FBC Unione Venezia 
v
 Salernitana
2/5 7/4
19:30
Palermo 
v
 Spezia
1/3 2/1
19:30
Pro Vercelli 1892 
v
 Frosinone
2/5 7/4
19:30
Ternana 
v
 Empoli
4/11 15/8
19:30
Virtus Entella 
v
 Perugia
4/9 13/8
Sunday 27 August
Over
Under
09:00
Ska Energia Khabarovs... 
v
 Spartak Moscow
3/10 11/5
13:30
Chelsea 
v
 Everton
2/9 3/1
13:30
West Brom 
v
 Stoke
4/9 7/4
14:00
Guingamp 
v
 Strasbourg
2/7 9/4
14:30
RB Leipzig 
v
 Freiburg
1/6 7/2
15:30
CSKA Moscow 
v
 Akhmat Grozny
3/10 11/5
16:00
Liverpool 
v
 Arsenal
2/9 3/1
16:00
Tottenham 
v
 Burnley
1/5 7/2
16:00
Angers 
v
 Lille
1/3 2/1
16:30
Pescara 
v
 Foggia
1/7 4/1
17:00
Hannover 96 
v
 Schalke 04
2/7 9/4
18:00
Fk Krasnodar 
v
 Dinamo Moscow
2/7 9/4
18:00
Zenit St Petersburg 
v
 FK Rostov
2/7 9/4
20:00
Monaco 
v
 Marseille
2/7 9/4
Monday 28 August
Over
Under
19:30
Bari 
v
 Cesena
4/11 15/8
Thursday 31 August
Over
Under
18:45
Hafnarfjordur 
v
 KR Reykjavik
1/5 3/1
Friday 6 October
Over
Under
09:55
Melbourne City 
v
 Brisbane Roar
1/5 7/2
09:56
Melbourne City 
v
 Brisbane Roar
1/5 7/2
Saturday 7 October
Over
Under
07:40
Central Coast Mariner... 
v
 Newcastle Jets
1/4 11/4
09:55
Melbourne Victory 
v
 Sydney FC
1/5 7/2
Sunday 8 October
Over
Under
05:05
Wellington Phoenix 
v
 Adelaide United
1/4 11/4
08:05
Western Sydney Wander... 
v
 Perth Glory FC
2/9 3/1
90 minutes betting only
BIR_LIVE_BETTING_TOGGLE_CLOSE

Today's In-Play Betting

Filter By: