CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

4 Under
Lucky Dip
4 Over
Lucky Dip
Sunday 26 February
Under
Over
06:07
Newcastle Jets 
v
 Central Coast Mariner...
6/4 1/2
09:00
Unirea Braila 
v
 Uta Arad
8/11 evens
09:15
SK Slavia Praha U21 
v
 FK Pribram U21
13/8 4/9
09:30
FK Teplice U21 
v
 FK Mlada Boleslav U21
11/5 3/10
10:00
Samsunspor 
v
 Boluspor
4/6 11/10
10:00
Sivasspor 
v
 Gaziantep Bld Spor
8/11 evens
10:30
Slavia Sofia 
v
 Cherno More Varna
8/13 6/5
10:30
Internacional 
v
 Madrid
4/7 5/4
10:30
CD Llosetense 
v
 CE Esporles
11/10 8/11
10:30
Condal CF 
v
 CD Colunga
8/11 evens
10:30
Real Zaragoza B 
v
 Sarinena
4/5 10/11
10:30
Trival Valderas Alcor... 
v
 San Fernando de Henar...
4/7 5/4
10:30
UD Rayo Ibense 
v
 CD Almazora
4/7 5/4
10:30
Kardemir Karabukspor 
v
 Genclerbirligi
4/7 5/4
10:45
Alhaurin de la Torre 
v
 Malaga II
9/2 1/8
11:00
Espanyol 
v
 Osasuna
4/7 5/4
11:00
Tallinna Fc Infonet 
v
 Flora Tallinn
evens 8/11
11:00
Numancia 
v
 Cadiz
1/2 6/4
11:00
CD Palencia 
v
 Real Valladolid B
1/2 6/4
11:00
Caudal 
v
 Cultural Leonesa
4/6 11/10
11:00
Celta Vigo B 
v
 Lealtad
4/7 11/8
11:00
 
v
 
4/7 5/4
11:00
Eldense 
v
 Alcoyano
11/10 4/6
11:00
 
v
 
2/5 7/4
11:00
Prat 
v
 CD Ebro
2/5 7/4
11:00
UE Llagostera 
v
 Mallorca B
4/9 13/8
11:00
CF Jumilla 
v
 Cordoba B
4/9 13/8
11:00
Cartagena 
v
 Melilla
2/5 7/4
11:00
Real Balompedica Line... 
v
 Linares Deportivo
1/2 6/4
11:00
Real Jaen 
v
 Merida
1/2 6/4
11:00
San Fernando 
v
 Granada CF II
8/13 6/5
11:00
UD Marbella 
v
 La Hoya Lorca
1/2 6/4
11:00
Arcos 
v
 CD Alcala
7/4 2/5
11:00
Atletico De Pinto 
v
 FC Villanueva del Par...
4/6 11/10
11:00
CD Cieza 
v
 Mar Menor
4/5 10/11
11:00
CD San Roque de Cadiz 
v
 Coria CF
4/6 11/10
11:00
CE Europa 
v
 Santfeliuenc
4/7 5/4
11:00
CF Montanesa 
v
 FC Vilafranca
4/6 11/10
11:00
Castilleja CF 
v
 CD Utrera
4/6 11/10
11:00
Cerdanyola del Valles 
v
 UE Olot
evens 8/11
11:00
Deportivo La Coruna I... 
v
 Club Rapido De Bouzas
4/6 11/10
11:00
Orihuela 
v
 Crevillente
4/6 11/10
11:00
Real Betis B 
v
 CD Guadalcacin
13/8 4/9
11:00
UD Fuente de Cantos 
v
 CD Calamonte
10/11 4/5
11:00
Velez 
v
 Antequera
4/5 10/11
11:15
Leixoes 
v
 Benfica B
4/6 11/10
11:15
Castro 
v
 CD Barco
evens 8/11
11:30
Palermo 
v
 Sampdoria
4/6 11/10
11:30
Go Ahead Eagles 
v
 Vitesse Arnhem
4/5 10/11
11:30
FC Botosani 
v
 Pandurii TG Jiu
4/6 11/10
11:30
CD Mensajero 
v
 UD Socuellamos
8/15 11/8
11:30
La Estrella 
v
 Diter Zafra
5/6 5/6
12:00
Norwich 
v
 Ipswich
8/11 evens
12:00
FK Sarajevo 
v
 NK Vitez
11/10 4/6
12:00
Aalborg 
v
 Silkeborg
8/11 evens
12:00
FC Oberlausitz Neuger... 
v
 Leipzig II
4/5 10/11
12:00
Las Palmas B 
v
 CD Union Sur Yaiza
10/11 4/5
12:00
UD Lanzarote 
v
 Arucas CF
8/11 evens
12:00
UD Las Zocas 
v
 Tenisca
8/11 evens
12:00
Gefle 
v
 Trelleborgs FF
5/6 5/6
12:15
Santa Clara 
v
 Vizela
4/9 13/8
12:30
OPS 
v
 KPV Kokkola
3/1 1/5
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue 
v
 Dynamo Dresden
8/13 6/5
12:30
Nurnberg 
v
 Bochum
6/5 8/13
12:30
VfB Stuttgart 
v
 Kaiserslautern
4/5 10/11
12:30
Berlin AK 07 
v
 Auerbach
11/10 4/6
12:30
FSV Union Furstenwald... 
v
 Carl Zeiss Jena
10/11 4/5
12:30
TSG Neustrelitz 
v
 FSV Budissa
11/10 4/6
12:45
FC Basel 
v
 FC Luzern
7/4 2/5
12:45
Lausanne Sports 
v
 FC Sion
13/8 4/9
13:00
Montana 
v
 Pirin Blagoevgrad
4/7 5/4
13:00
Fotbal Trinec U21 
v
 Bohemians 1905 U21
13/8 4/9
13:00
FSV Zwickau 
v
 Holstein Kiel
4/7 5/4
13:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg 
v
 Hamburger SV II
5/6 5/6
13:00
 
v
 
4/5 10/11
13:00
Vfv 06 Hildesheim 
v
 Eintracht Norderstedt
4/6 11/10
13:00
Homburg 08 
v
 FC Kaiserslautern II
4/5 10/11
13:00
Sportfreunde Siegen 
v
 Borussia Monchengladb...
11/8 8/15
13:00
Aris 
v
 Anagennisi Karditsas
5/4 4/7
13:00
Chania FC 
v
 Panegialios
8/13 6/5
13:00
Lamia 
v
 Aiginiakos
5/4 4/7
13:00
Paneleusiniakos 
v
 Panserraikos
8/11 evens
13:00
Trikala 
v
 Agrotikos Asteras
8/13 6/5
13:00
Sileks Kratovo 
v
 FK Pobeda Junior Pril...
8/11 evens
13:00
Vardar Skopje 
v
 Skendija Tetovo
10/11 4/5
13:00
FK Decic Tuzi 
v
 FK Rudar Pljevlja
8/15 11/8
13:00
FK Iskra Danilovgrad 
v
 Fk Zeta Golubovci
8/15 11/8
13:00
Fk Buducnost Podgoric... 
v
 Fk Sutjeska Niksic
8/15 11/8
13:00
Fk Jedinstvo Bijelo P... 
v
 FK Mladost Podgorica
4/7 5/4
13:00
Fk Lovcen 
v
 FK Grbalj Radanovici
1/2 6/4
13:00
OFK Petrovac 
v
 FK Bokelj
8/13 6/5
13:00
Helsingborgs IF 
v
 Degerfors
11/10 4/6
13:00
Landskrona 
v
 Kalmar
6/5 8/13
13:00
Osmanlispor 
v
 Istanbul Basaksehir
4/7 5/4
13:30
Tottenham 
v
 Stoke
6/5 8/13
13:30
AZ Alkmaar 
v
 PEC Zwolle
11/8 8/15
13:30
Feyenoord 
v
 PSV
10/11 4/5
13:30
FK Krupa 
v
 Fk Zeljeznicar
8/13 6/5
13:30
Schalke 04 II 
v
 Rot Weiss Oberhausen
8/11 evens
14:00
Chievo 
v
 Pescara
6/5 8/13
14:00
Crotone 
v
 Cagliari
8/13 6/5
14:00
Genoa 
v
 Bologna
4/6 11/10
14:00
Lazio 
v
 Udinese
6/5 8/13
14:00
Sassuolo 
v
 AC Milan
evens 8/11
14:00
Saint-Etienne 
v
 Caen
8/11 evens
14:00
Cibalia Vinkovci 
v
 Dinamo Zagreb
5/6 5/6
14:00
Ermis Aradippou 
v
 AEK Larnaca
evens 8/11
14:00
TUS Hartenholm 
v
 FC Kilia Kiel 1902
11/5 3/10
14:00
 
v
 
4/7 5/4
14:00
SW Rehden 
v
 Oldenburg
8/11 evens
14:00
NK Krsko 
v
 ND Gorica
4/6 11/10
14:00
FC Chiasso 
v
 FC Aarau
8/11 evens
14:00
FC Wohlen 
v
 FC Zurich
6/5 8/13
14:20
MFK Ruzomberok 
v
 ZP Sport Podbrezova
4/7 5/4
14:30
FC Ingolstadt 
v
 Borussia Monchengladb...
4/7 5/4
14:30
Gornik Leczna 
v
 Piast Gliwice
8/11 evens
15:00
Ethnikos Achnas 
v
 Nea Salamina
10/11 4/5
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland 
v
 FC Copenhagen
8/11 evens
15:00
Freamunde 
v
 Gil Vicente
2/5 7/4
15:00
Olhanense 
v
 Varzim
8/13 6/5
15:00
Penafiel 
v
 Famalicao
4/7 5/4
15:00
Portimonense 
v
 Fafe
evens 8/11
15:00
Sporting Covilha 
v
 Porto B
4/7 5/4
15:00
Sporting Lisbon B 
v
 Aves
4/5 10/11
15:00
Uniao 
v
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
4/6 11/10
15:00
Almeria 
v
 UCAM Murcia
4/9 13/8
15:00
Hammarby 
v
 Varbergs BoIS
11/8 8/15
15:00
 
v
 
5/1 1/10
15:00
 
v
 
11/10 4/6
15:15
Atletico Madrid 
v
 Barcelona
10/11 4/5
15:15
AEP Iraklis 1908 
v
 PAOK
8/13 6/5
15:15
Levadiakos 
v
 Pas Giannina
2/5 7/4
15:30
SKN St Polten 
v
 Sturm Graz
4/5 10/11
15:30
Ludogorets Razgrad 
v
 Vereya Stara Zagora
5/4 4/7
15:30
Navalcarnero 
v
 Zamudio SD
8/15 11/8
15:45
Ajax 
v
 Heracles
15/8 4/11
15:55
FC Koper 
v
 NK Celje
4/6 11/10
16:00
Lyon 
v
 Metz
15/8 4/11
16:00
Inter Zapresic 
v
 HNK Rijeka
8/13 6/5
16:00
Karmiotissa Polemidio... 
v
 Anorthosis Famagusta
11/10 4/6
16:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
v
 Rad Belgrade
5/6 5/6
16:00
CD Boiro 
v
 Coruxo
1/2 6/4
16:00
Izarra 
v
 Racing de Ferrol
4/9 13/8
16:00
Pontevedra CF 
v
 Burgos
4/7 5/4
16:00
Racing Santander 
v
 Osasuna B
4/6 11/10
16:00
Albacete 
v
 Gernika
8/13 6/5
16:00
R Madrid Castilla 
v
 Toledo
8/13 6/5
16:00
UD Logrones 
v
 Barakaldo
1/2 6/4
16:00
 
v
 
1/2 6/4
16:00
Gaziantepspor 
v
 Fenerbahce
8/11 evens
16:00
Nacional Madeira 
v
 Feirense
4/7 5/4
16:15
IR Reykjavik 
v
 Vikingur Olafsvik
13/8 4/9
16:30
Man Utd 
v
 Southampton
8/13 6/5
16:30
Schalke 04 
v
 Hoffenheim
10/11 4/5
16:30
Baumit Jablonec 
v
 Sparta Prague
4/6 11/10
16:30
MSK Zilina 
v
 FC Vion Zlate Moravce
7/4 2/5
16:30
Arandina 
v
 UD Somozas
8/15 11/8
17:00
Sonderjyske 
v
 Brondby
8/11 evens
17:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva 
v
 Hapoel Haifa
4/9 13/8
17:00
Legia Warsaw 
v
 Termalica Nieciecza
11/10 4/6
17:00
Sevilla Atletico 
v
 Levante
4/7 5/4
17:00
Valladolid 
v
 Lugo
4/6 11/10
17:15
Guijuelo 
v
 Ponferradina
4/9 13/8
17:30
Athletic Bilbao 
v
 Granada
11/10 8/11
17:30
Sporting Gijon 
v
 Celta Vigo
8/11 evens
17:30
Olympiacos 
v
 Panionios
11/10 4/6
17:30
Badalona 
v
 Villarreal B
4/6 11/10
18:00
Vitoria Setubal 
v
 Sporting Braga
8/15 11/8
18:15
Leiknir Reykjavik 
v
 UMF Selfoss
5/4 4/7
18:30
Gaz Metan Medias 
v
 Steaua Bucharest
4/7 5/4
19:00
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 
v
 Beitar Jerusalem
4/9 13/8
19:00
Real Zaragoza 
v
 Gimnastic Tarragona
4/7 5/4
19:45
Villarreal 
v
 Real Madrid
5/4 4/7
19:45
Inter Milan 
v
 Roma
11/10 4/6
20:00
Marseille 
v
 PSG
11/10 4/6
20:15
Boavista 
v
 Porto
4/6 11/10
Monday 27 February
Under
Over
11:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
v
 Al Ahli
4/6 11/10
15:10
Al Fateh 
v
 Lekhwiya
evens 8/11
15:30
Al Jazeera 
v
 Esteghlal Khuzestan
4/6 11/10
15:30
Esteghlal FC 
v
 Al Taawon
4/6 11/10
16:00
Mlada Boleslav 
v
 FK Teplice
10/11 4/5
16:00
Concordia Chiajna 
v
 FC Astra Giurgiu
4/9 13/8
17:00
Apollon Limassol 
v
 Apoel Nicosia
4/6 11/10
17:00
Ruch Chorzow 
v
 Slask Wroclaw
4/6 11/10
17:00
Galatasaray 
v
 Besiktas
10/11 4/5
17:30
Veroia 
v
 Atromitos
2/5 7/4
18:00
Viborg FF 
v
 Aarhus
4/6 11/10
18:00
Brommapojkarna 
v
 Djurgardens
5/4 4/7
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
v
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
11/8 8/15
18:30
Municipal Studentesc... 
v
 CFR Cluj
1/2 6/4
18:45
Servette 
v
 FC Le Mont LS
4/6 11/10
19:15
FC St Pauli 
v
 Karlsruher
1/2 6/4
19:30
Bari 
v
 Brescia
4/6 11/10
19:45
Fiorentina 
v
 Torino
5/4 4/7
19:45
Reims 
v
 Brest
1/2 6/4
20:00
Leicester 
v
 Liverpool
evens 8/11
20:00
Arouca 
v
 Belenenses
8/15 6/4
Tuesday 28 February
Under
Over
13:00
Dunav Ruse 
v
 Levski Sofia
8/11 evens
17:00
CA Bastia 
v
 Angers
4/7 5/4
17:00
Frejus St Raphael 
v
 Auxerre
4/6 11/10
17:30
Frankfurt 
v
 Arminia Bielefeld
10/11 4/5
18:30
Real Sociedad 
v
 Eibar
5/6 5/6
19:30
Cittadella 
v
 Trapani
4/6 11/10
19:30
Hellas Verona 
v
 Ternana
8/11 evens
19:30
Novara 
v
 Benevento
4/7 5/4
19:30
Perugia 
v
 Frosinone
8/15 11/8
19:30
Pisa 
v
 Carpi FC
4/11 15/8
19:30
Salernitana 
v
 Spal
8/15 11/8
19:30
Spezia 
v
 Ascoli
8/15 11/8
19:30
US Latina Calcio 
v
 Cesena
4/7 5/4
19:45
Juventus 
v
 Napoli
4/5 10/11
19:45
Sportfreunde Lotte 
v
 Borussia Dortmund
13/8 4/9
19:45
Bradford 
v
 MK Dons
5/6 5/6
19:45
Bury 
v
 Coventry
evens 8/11
19:45
Millwall 
v
 Peterborough
8/11 evens
19:45
Northampton 
v
 Oldham
4/5 10/11
19:45
Rochdale 
v
 Port Vale
11/10 4/6
19:45
Scunthorpe 
v
 AFC Wimbledon
evens 8/11
19:45
Shrewsbury 
v
 Charlton
4/5 10/11
19:45
Swindon 
v
 Gillingham
10/11 4/5
19:45
Walsall 
v
 Chesterfield
5/6 5/6
19:45
Bromley 
v
 Braintree Town
11/10 4/6
19:45
 
v
 
5/4 4/7
19:45
Eastleigh 
v
 Aldershot
11/10 4/6
19:45
Guiseley 
v
 Barrow
11/10 4/6
19:45
Lincoln 
v
 York
5/4 4/7
19:45
Solihull Moors 
v
 Torquay
11/10 4/6
19:45
Sutton Utd 
v
 Boreham Wood
11/10 4/6
19:45
Tranmere 
v
 Forest Green
11/10 4/6
19:45
Woking 
v
 Dover
11/10 4/6
19:45
Ayr 
v
 Raith
4/6 11/10
19:45
Alloa 
v
 East Fife
11/10 4/6
19:45
Brechin 
v
 Queens Park
11/10 4/6
19:45
Clyde 
v
 Montrose
5/4 4/7
19:45
Cowdenbeath 
v
 Edinburgh City
5/4 4/7
19:45
Stirling Albion 
v
 Elgin
5/4 4/7
20:00
Bordeaux 
v
 Lorient
5/6 5/6
20:00
Bolton 
v
 Bristol Rovers
5/6 5/6
20:30
Malaga 
v
 Betis
4/6 11/10
20:30
Valencia 
v
 Leganes
4/6 11/10
Wednesday 1 March
Under
Over
13:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad 
v
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
evens 8/11
15:30
Neftochimik Bourgas 
v
 Ludogorets Razgrad
13/8 4/9
17:30
Avranches 
v
 Strasbourg
4/7 5/4
17:30
Niort 
v
 PSG
13/8 4/9
17:30
Quevilly 
v
 Guingamp
8/13 6/5
17:30
Hamburg 
v
 Borussia Monchengladb...
8/11 evens
18:30
Barcelona 
v
 Sporting Gijon
11/4 2/9
18:30
Osasuna 
v
 Villarreal
4/6 11/10
19:45
Man City 
v
 Huddersfield
2/1 1/3
19:45
Lazio 
v
 Roma
10/11 4/5
19:45
Bayern Munich 
v
 Schalke
13/8 4/9
20:00
Marseille 
v
 Monaco
11/10 4/6
20:30
Celta Vigo 
v
 Espanyol
8/11 evens
20:30
Granada 
v
 Alaves
4/7 5/4
20:30
Real Madrid 
v
 Las Palmas
5/2 1/4
Thursday 2 March
Under
Over
19:45
Deportivo 
v
 Atletico Madrid
4/6 11/10
20:00
Bergerac Perigord FC 
v
 Lille
5/4 4/7
20:30
Sevilla 
v
 Athletic Bilbao
evens 8/11
Friday 3 March
Under
Over
19:30
FC Augsburg 
v
 RB Leipzig
8/13 6/5
Saturday 4 March
Under
Over
12:30
Man Utd 
v
 Bournemouth
6/5 8/13
14:00
Roma 
v
 Napoli
5/4 4/7
14:30
 
v
 Bayern Munich
5/6 5/6
14:30
Borussia Dortmund 
v
 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5/4 4/7
14:30
FSV Mainz 05 
v
 VfL Wolfsburg
10/11 4/5
14:30
TSG Hoffenheim 
v
 FC Ingolstadt
4/6 11/10
14:30
Werder Bremen 
v
 SV Darmstadt 98
11/10 4/6
15:00
Leicester 
v
 Hull
8/13 6/5
15:00
Stoke 
v
 Middlesbrough
1/2 6/4
15:00
Swansea 
v
 Burnley
4/6 11/10
15:00
Watford 
v
 Southampton
4/7 5/4
15:00
West Brom 
v
 Crystal Palace
8/15 11/8
17:00
Sampdoria 
v
 Pescara
5/4 4/7
17:30
Liverpool 
v
 Arsenal
10/11 4/5
17:30
Borussia Monchengladb... 
v
 Schalke 04
4/6 11/10
19:45
AC Milan 
v
 Chievo
4/5 10/11
Sunday 5 March
Under
Over
11:30
Atalanta 
v
 Fiorentina
evens 8/11
13:30
Tottenham 
v
 Everton
evens 8/11
14:00
Cagliari 
v
 Inter Milan
6/5 8/13
14:30
Frankfurt 
v
 Freiburg
4/6 11/10
16:00
Sunderland 
v
 Man City
13/8 4/9
16:30
Hamburger Sv 
v
 Hertha BSC Berlin
4/7 5/4
Monday 6 March
Under
Over
20:00
West Ham 
v
 Chelsea
11/10 4/6
Tuesday 7 March
Under
Over
19:45
Arsenal 
v
 Bayern Munich
6/4 1/2
19:45
Napoli 
v
 Real Madrid
13/8 4/9
Wednesday 8 March
Under
Over
19:45
Barcelona 
v
 PSG
13/8 4/9
19:45
Borussia Dortmund 
v
 Benfica
5/4 4/7
Thursday 9 March
Under
Over
18:00
Apoel Nicosia 
v
 Anderlecht
8/11 evens
18:00
Celta Vigo 
v
 Fk Krasnodar
8/13 6/5
18:00
FC Copenhagen 
v
 Ajax
4/7 5/4
18:00
FK Rostov 
v
 Man Utd
8/13 6/5
18:00
Gent 
v
 Genk
4/6 11/10
18:00
Lyon 
v
 Roma
5/4 4/7
18:00
Olympiacos 
v
 Besiktas
4/7 5/4
18:00
Schalke 04 
v
 Borussia Monchengladb...
5/6 5/6
Saturday 11 March
Under
Over
15:00
Chelsea 
v
 Man Utd
8/11 evens
15:00
Tottenham 
v
 Millwall
6/4 1/2
Tuesday 14 March
Under
Over
19:45
Juventus 
v
 Porto
4/5 10/11
19:45
Leicester 
v
 Sevilla
4/5 10/11
Wednesday 15 March
Under
Over
19:45
Atletico Madrid 
v
 Bayer Leverkusen
6/5 8/13
19:45
Monaco 
v
 Man City
13/8 4/9
90 minutes betting only
For Champions League, Premier League and La Liga games. Applies to pre-match singles in the Win-Draw-Win market only. Offer does not apply to bets placed on the Draw selection in each game. If your selection is leading by two goals and goes on to win the match your bet will not be paid as a winner twice Full Conditions
Applies to straight pre-match win-draw-win accums. Minimum odds per leg of 1/5. Bets placed with free bets will not qualify. Applies to 5+ fold Win-Draw-Win multiples on English Premier League, Championship, League 1 & 2, FA Cup, English Football League Cup, English Football League Trophy, Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, Italian Serie A, French Ligue 1, Scottish Premiership, Scottish Championship, Scottish league 1 & 2, Scottish Cup, Scottish League Cup, Champions League, Europa League and Senior International matches (international friendlies and World Cup Qualifiers only, does not apply to Olympics, U18, U19 or U21 matches) Full Conditions
BIR_LIVE_BETTING_TOGGLE_CLOSE

Today's In-Play Betting

Filter By: