CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

4 Under
Lucky Dip
4 Over
Lucky Dip
Wednesday 18 January
Under
Over
11:30
Paneleusiniakos 
v
 Kalloni
4/7 5/4
12:00
FC Zbrojovka 
v
 SC Znojmo
13/8 4/9
12:00
 
v
 
6/4 1/2
13:00
Ethnikos Assias 
v
 Olympiakos Nicosia
11/10 4/6
13:00
Atromitos 
v
 AOK Kerkyra
8/15 11/8
13:00
Pas Giannina 
v
 Panionios
4/9 13/8
13:00
Apollon Smyrnis 
v
 OFI Crete
8/15 11/8
13:00
Chania FC 
v
 Aiginiakos
4/7 5/4
13:00
Kallithea 
v
 Anagennisi Karditsas
4/7 5/4
13:00
Lamia 
v
 Acharnaikos
11/10 4/6
13:00
Panthrakikos 
v
 Agrotikos Asteras
4/7 5/4
13:00
Sparti 
v
 Panegialios
4/7 5/4
13:30
ASD Anziolavinio 
v
 Gelbison
11/10 4/6
13:30
Avezzano 
v
 Sansepolcro
11/10 4/6
13:30
Bisceglie 
v
 Picerno
5/4 4/7
13:30
Casale 
v
 Ac Legnano
10/11 4/5
13:30
Citta di Campobasso 
v
 Pineto Calcio
5/6 5/6
13:30
Fermana 
v
 San Nicolo
4/5 10/11
13:30
Francavilla 1931 
v
 Cynthia
5/4 4/7
13:30
US Agropoli 
v
 Vultur Rionero
10/11 4/5
13:30
US Palmese 1912 
v
 USD Cavese
8/11 evens
15:00
Ethnikos Achnas 
v
 AC Omonia Nicosia
5/6 5/6
15:00
Aris 
v
 Panserraikos
11/10 4/6
15:15
Panetolikos 
v
 AEK Athens
4/7 5/4
15:15
Veroia 
v
 Larisa AEL
4/9 13/8
15:15
Xanthi 
v
 AEP Iraklis 1908
1/2 6/4
15:30
Deportivo Alaves II 
v
 Real Union de Irun
8/11 evens
16:00
Gabon 
v
 Burkina Faso
4/9 13/8
16:00
Karmiotissa Polemidio... 
v
 AEK Larnaca
11/10 4/6
16:30
Sassuolo 
v
 Cesena
evens 8/11
17:00
Apoel Nicosia 
v
 Nea Salamina
11/8 8/15
17:30
Fleury Merogis 
v
 Brest
8/13 6/5
17:30
Asteras Tripolis 
v
 Olympiacos
4/6 11/10
18:15
Alcorcon 
v
 Alaves
2/5 7/4
18:30
Sporting Covilha 
v
 Vitoria Guimaraes
4/7 5/4
19:00
Cameroon 
v
 Guinea Bissau
4/7 5/4
19:00
FC Nantes 
v
 Caen
4/7 5/4
19:45
Newcastle 
v
 Birmingham
evens 8/11
19:45
Plymouth 
v
 Liverpool
5/4 4/7
19:45
Southampton 
v
 Norwich
11/10 4/6
19:45
Zulte Waregem 
v
 AS Eupen
6/5 8/13
19:45
Leatherhead 
v
 Folkestone Invicta
11/8 8/15
20:00
Lazio 
v
 Genoa
11/10 4/6
20:15
Real Madrid 
v
 Celta Vigo
9/4 2/7
20:30
Benfica 
v
 Leixoes
11/5 3/10
Thursday 19 January
Under
Over
08:57
Melbourne City 
v
 Central Coast Mariner...
15/8 4/11
15:15
PAOK 
v
 Levadiakos
5/4 4/7
16:00
Algeria 
v
 Tunisia
4/7 5/4
17:30
Panathinaikos 
v
 Platanias
8/11 evens
18:15
Atletico Madrid 
v
 Eibar
5/6 5/6
19:00
Senegal 
v
 Zimbabwe
4/6 11/10
20:00
Roma 
v
 Sampdoria
13/8 4/9
20:15
Real Sociedad 
v
 Barcelona
6/4 1/2
Friday 20 January
Under
Over
08:57
Sydney FC 
v
 Adelaide United
6/5 8/13
16:00
Ivory Coast 
v
 Congo DR
8/15 11/8
19:00
Morocco 
v
 Togo
4/9 13/8
19:00
FC Twente 
v
 Heracles
6/5 8/13
19:00
AC Ajaccio 
v
 Orleans
1/2 6/4
19:00
 
v
 
4/7 5/4
19:00
Laval 
v
 Troyes
4/7 5/4
19:00
Le Havre 
v
 GFC Ajaccio
4/7 5/4
19:00
Niort 
v
 SC Amiens
1/2 6/4
19:00
Reims 
v
 Valenciennes
8/13 6/5
19:00
Sochaux 
v
 Clermont
1/2 6/4
19:00
Strasbourg 
v
 Tours
4/7 5/4
19:00
De Graafschap 
v
 Den Bosch
6/4 1/2
19:00
FC Dordrecht 
v
 Jong FC Utrecht
5/4 4/7
19:00
FC Volendam 
v
 FC Eindhoven
5/4 4/7
19:00
Fortuna Sittard 
v
 SC Telstar
11/10 4/6
19:00
Helmond Sport 
v
 FC Oss
6/4 1/2
19:00
NAC Breda 
v
 Achilles 29
11/5 3/10
19:00
RKC Waalwijk 
v
 Emmen
11/10 4/6
19:00
AS Beziers 
v
 Creteil
8/13 6/5
19:00
Chambly FC 
v
 Belfort
4/7 5/4
19:00
Concarneau 
v
 Lyon Duchere
8/13 6/5
19:00
Dunkerque 
v
 CA Bastia
4/6 11/10
19:00
Epinal 
v
 Quevilly
4/7 5/4
19:00
Marseille Consolat 
v
 Avranches
8/11 evens
19:00
Paris FC 
v
 Sedan
4/7 5/4
19:00
Pau FC 
v
 Les Herbiers Vendee
8/13 6/5
19:30
Freiburg 
v
 Bayern Munich
13/8 4/9
19:45
Brighton 
v
 Sheff Wed
8/15 11/8
19:45
Port Vale 
v
 Bury
evens 8/11
19:45
Las Palmas 
v
 Deportivo
8/11 evens
19:45
Bastia 
v
 Nice
4/6 11/10
19:45
Lincoln 
v
 Dover
11/10 4/6
19:45
Ards 
v
 Glentoran
6/5 8/13
Saturday 21 January
Under
Over
06:42
Wellington Phoenix 
v
 Brisbane Roar
11/10 4/6
09:07
Perth Glory FC 
v
 Melbourne Victory
13/8 4/9
10:00
Elazigspor 
v
 Manisaspor
4/6 11/10
11:15
Penafiel 
v
 Portimonense
4/7 5/4
12:00
Espanyol 
v
 Granada
8/11 evens
12:30
Liverpool 
v
 Swansea
7/4 2/5
12:30
QPR 
v
 Fulham
evens 8/11
12:30
Rangers 
v
 Motherwell
11/8 8/15
13:00
AEP Iraklis 1908 
v
 Veroia
2/5 7/4
13:35
Chateauroux 
v
 Boulogne
4/6 11/10
14:00
Lens 
v
 Nimes
4/6 11/10
14:00
Brescia 
v
 Avellino
4/6 11/10
14:00
Cittadella 
v
 Bari
4/6 11/10
14:00
Spal 
v
 Benevento
4/6 11/10
14:00
Trapani Calcio 
v
 Novara Calcio
4/7 5/4
14:00
US Latina Calcio 
v
 Hellas Verona
8/11 evens
14:00
Virtus Entella 
v
 Frosinone
4/6 11/10
14:30
FC Augsburg 
v
 Hoffenheim
5/6 5/6
14:30
SV Darmstadt 98 
v
 Borussia Monchengladb...
8/11 evens
14:30
Schalke 04 
v
 FC Ingolstadt
4/6 11/10
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg 
v
 Hamburg
8/11 evens
14:30
Werder Bremen 
v
 Borussia Dortmund
13/8 4/9
15:00
Bournemouth 
v
 Watford
8/11 evens
15:00
Crystal Palace 
v
 Everton
8/11 evens
15:00
Middlesbrough 
v
 West Ham
4/7 5/4
15:00
Stoke 
v
 Man Utd
5/6 5/6
15:00
West Brom 
v
 Sunderland
4/6 11/10
15:00
Aston Villa 
v
 Preston
8/15 11/8
15:00
Blackburn 
v
 Birmingham
4/6 11/10
15:00
Cardiff 
v
 Burton Albion
8/11 evens
15:00
Derby 
v
 Reading
4/6 11/10
15:00
Huddersfield 
v
 Ipswich
4/7 5/4
15:00
Newcastle 
v
 Rotherham
11/8 8/15
15:00
Norwich 
v
 Wolves
4/5 10/11
15:00
Nottm Forest 
v
 Bristol City
evens 8/11
15:00
Wigan Athletic 
v
 Brentford
4/6 11/10
15:00
Accrington Stanley 
v
 Carlisle
evens 8/11
15:00
Barnet 
v
 Newport County
8/11 evens
15:00
Blackpool 
v
 Yeovil
4/6 11/10
15:00
Bradford 
v
 Millwall
4/6 11/10
15:00
Cambridge United 
v
 Mansfield
4/6 11/10
15:00
Charlton 
v
 Scunthorpe
4/6 11/10
15:00
Cheltenham 
v
 Plymouth
4/5 evens
15:00
Chesterfield 
v
 AFC Wimbledon
4/5 10/11
15:00
Coventry 
v
 Fleetwood Town
4/6 11/10
15:00
Crawley 
v
 Portsmouth
8/11 evens
15:00
Doncaster 
v
 Crewe
evens 8/11
15:00
Exeter 
v
 Colchester
5/6 5/6
15:00
Grimsby 
v
 Notts County
5/6 5/6
15:00
Hartlepool 
v
 Stevenage
5/6 5/6
15:00
Leyton Orient 
v
 Morecambe
10/11 4/5
15:00
MK Dons 
v
 Northampton
11/10 4/6
15:00
Rochdale 
v
 Oxford United
8/11 evens
15:00
Sheff Utd 
v
 Gillingham
6/5 8/13
15:00
Shrewsbury 
v
 Oldham
4/7 5/4
15:00
Southend 
v
 Bolton
8/11 evens
15:00
Swindon 
v
 Peterborough
11/10 4/6
15:00
Walsall 
v
 Bristol Rovers
10/11 4/5
15:00
Wycombe 
v
 Luton
8/13 6/5
15:00
Dumbarton 
v
 Queen of the South
10/11 4/5
15:00
Arbroath 
v
 Annan Athletic
6/4 1/2
15:00
Edinburgh City 
v
 Forfar
11/8 8/15
15:00
Montrose 
v
 Cowdenbeath
5/4 4/7
15:00
Aberdeen 
v
 Stranraer
15/8 4/11
15:00
Alloa 
v
 Dunfermline
5/4 4/7
15:00
Ayr 
v
 Queens Park
5/4 4/7
15:00
Bonnyrigg 
v
 Hibernian
11/5 3/10
15:00
Dundee 
v
 St Mirren
6/4 1/2
15:00
Elgin 
v
 Inverness CT
13/8 4/9
15:00
Kilmarnock 
v
 Hamilton
5/6 5/6
15:00
Livingston 
v
 East Fife
6/4 1/2
15:00
Morton 
v
 Falkirk
8/11 evens
15:00
Partick 
v
 Formartine United
7/4 2/5
15:00
Ross County 
v
 Dundee United
10/11 4/5
15:00
St Johnstone 
v
 Stenhousemuir
7/4 2/5
15:00
Stirling Albion 
v
 Clyde
6/5 8/13
15:00
Boreham Wood 
v
 Solihull Moors
5/6 4/5
15:00
Chester 
v
 Wrexham
4/5 10/11
15:00
 
v
 
11/10 4/6
15:00
Forest Green 
v
 Braintree Town
6/5 8/13
15:00
Gateshead 
v
 Aldershot
5/6 5/6
15:00
Macclesfield 
v
 Guiseley
10/11 4/5
15:00
Maidstone Utd 
v
 Torquay
evens 8/11
15:00
Southport 
v
 North Ferriby United
10/11 4/5
15:00
Sutton Utd 
v
 Eastleigh
4/5 10/11
15:00
Woking 
v
 Tranmere
10/11 4/5
15:00
York 
v
 Barrow
8/11 evens
15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 
v
 AC Omonia Nicosia
4/6 11/10
15:00
Bishops Stortford 
v
 Concord Rangers
6/4 1/2
15:00
East Thurrock United 
v
 Margate
11/8 8/15
15:00
Ebbsfleet 
v
 Chelmsford City
5/4 4/7
15:00
Hungerford 
v
 Truro City
13/8 4/9
15:00
Maidenhead 
v
 Eastbourne Borough
6/4 1/2
15:00
Oxford City 
v
 Bath
5/4 4/7
15:00
Poole Town 
v
 St Albans
5/4 4/7
15:00
Welling Utd 
v
 Dartford
5/4 4/7
15:00
Weston Super Mare 
v
 Wealdstone
5/4 4/7
15:00
Ballinamallard 
v
 Coleraine
5/4 4/7
15:00
Carrick Rangers 
v
 Dungannon
5/4 4/7
15:00
Crusaders 
v
 Cliftonville
6/5 8/13
15:00
Linfield 
v
 Ballymena
13/8 4/9
15:00
Portadown 
v
 Glenavon
5/4 4/7
15:00
Sporting Braga B 
v
 Uniao
4/7 5/4
15:00
Real Oviedo 
v
 Valladolid
8/15 11/8
15:15
Real Madrid 
v
 Malaga
11/4 2/9
15:15
Panionios 
v
 Panetolikos
8/15 11/8
16:00
FC Nantes 
v
 PSG
10/11 4/5
16:00
Aris Limassol 
v
 AEK Larnaca
11/10 4/6
16:00
Bursaspor 
v
 Adanaspor
11/10 4/6
16:00
Kardemir Karabukspor 
v
 Galatasaray
8/11 evens
17:00
Chievo 
v
 Fiorentina
4/6 11/10
17:00
Huesca 
v
 Alcorcon
8/15 11/8
17:00
Lugo 
v
 Gimnastic Tarragona
8/13 6/5
17:00
Rayo Vallecano 
v
 Elche
4/6 11/10
17:00
Tenerife 
v
 Cordoba
8/15 11/8
17:30
Man City 
v
 Tottenham
11/10 4/6
17:30
Barnsley 
v
 Leeds
5/6 5/6
17:30
Alaves 
v
 Leganes
4/9 13/8
17:30
RB Leipzig 
v
 Frankfurt
8/11 evens
17:30
AZ Alkmaar 
v
 Sparta Rotterdam
6/4 1/2
17:30
Olympiacos 
v
 Xanthi
6/4 1/2
18:45
ADO Den Haag 
v
 PEC Zwolle
5/6 5/6
18:45
Feyenoord 
v
 Willem II
11/8 8/15
18:45
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
v
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
evens 8/11
19:00
Bordeaux 
v
 Toulouse
4/6 11/10
19:00
Caen 
v
 AS Nancy
4/6 11/10
19:00
Dijon 
v
 Lille
8/13 6/5
19:00
Guingamp 
v
 Rennes
4/7 5/4
19:00
Metz 
v
 Montpellier
8/11 evens
19:00
UCAM Murcia 
v
 Real Zaragoza
4/7 5/4
19:45
Villarreal 
v
 Valencia
8/11 evens
19:45
AC Milan 
v
 Napoli
11/10 4/6
19:45
FC Groningen 
v
 Vitesse Arnhem
evens 8/11
Sunday 22 January
Under
Over
06:07
Western Sydney Wander... 
v
 Newcastle Jets
6/5 8/13
10:30
Osmanlispor 
v
 Antalyaspor
8/11 evens
11:00
Osasuna 
v
 Sevilla
11/10 4/6
11:00
Levante 
v
 Numancia
8/13 6/5
11:15
Academico de Viseu 
v
 Porto B
4/7 5/4
11:30
Juventus 
v
 Lazio
evens 8/11
11:30
FC Utrecht 
v
 Ajax
11/10 4/6
12:00
Southampton 
v
 Leicester
4/6 11/10
13:00
Raith 
v
 Hearts
6/5 8/13
13:00
AEK Athens 
v
 Asteras Tripolis
4/6 11/10
13:00
Kasimpasa 
v
 Trabzonspor
4/5 10/11
13:30
Excelsior 
v
 Go Ahead Eagles
10/11 4/5
13:30
NEC Nijmegen 
v
 Roda JC
4/6 11/10
13:30
VVV Venlo 
v
 MVV Maastricht
11/10 4/6
14:00
Bologna 
v
 Torino
8/11 evens
14:00
Empoli 
v
 Udinese
4/7 5/4
14:00
Genoa 
v
 Crotone
5/6 5/6
14:00
Palermo 
v
 Inter Milan
evens 8/11
14:00
Pescara 
v
 Sassuolo
evens 8/11
14:00
Monaco 
v
 Lorient
11/8 8/15
14:00
Apollon Limassol 
v
 Ermis Aradippou
evens 8/11
14:15
Arsenal 
v
 Burnley
13/8 4/9
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen 
v
 Hertha Berlin
5/6 5/6
15:00
Albion Rovers 
v
 Celtic
5/2 1/4
15:00
Apoel Nicosia 
v
 AEZ Zakakiou
2/1 1/3
15:00
Aves 
v
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
4/6 11/10
15:00
Freamunde 
v
 Fafe
8/15 11/8
15:00
Gil Vicente 
v
 Vizela
4/9 13/8
15:00
Leixoes 
v
 Cova da Piedade
4/9 13/8
15:00
Olhanense 
v
 Famalicao
4/7 5/4
15:00
Santa Clara 
v
 Academica
1/2 1/2
15:00
Sporting Lisbon B 
v
 Sporting Covilha
4/7 5/4
15:00
CF Reus Deportiu 
v
 Mallorca
1/2 6/4
15:15
Athletic Bilbao 
v
 Atletico Madrid
4/7 5/4
15:15
Levadiakos 
v
 Atromitos
4/9 13/8
15:45
PSV 
v
 Heerenveen
13/8 4/9
16:00
Saint-Etienne 
v
 Angers
8/15 11/8
16:00
Karmiotissa Polemidio... 
v
 Anagennisi Derynia
8/11 evens
16:00
Fenerbahce 
v
 Istanbul Basaksehir
8/11 evens
16:30
Chelsea 
v
 Hull
13/8 4/9
16:30
FSV Mainz 05 
v
 FC Koln
5/6 5/6
17:00
Atalanta 
v
 Sampdoria
5/6 5/6
17:00
Getafe 
v
 CD Mirandes
4/6 11/10
17:00
Girona 
v
 Sevilla Atletico
8/13 6/5
17:30
Betis 
v
 Sporting Gijon
8/13 6/5
17:30
Real Sociedad 
v
 Celta Vigo
5/6 5/6
17:30
AOK Kerkyra 
v
 Panathinaikos
10/11 4/5
19:00
Cadiz 
v
 Almeria
4/7 5/4
19:45
Eibar 
v
 Barcelona
13/8 4/9
19:45
Roma 
v
 Cagliari
11/5 3/10
20:00
Lyon 
v
 Marseille
evens 8/11
Monday 23 January
Under
Over
18:00
Benfica B 
v
 Varzim
8/13 6/5
19:00
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
v
 Almere City
13/8 4/9
19:45
Brest 
v
 Red Star FC
4/5 10/11
Wednesday 25 January
Under
Over
20:00
Liverpool 
v
 Southampton
evens 8/11
Thursday 26 January
Under
Over
19:45
Hull 
v
 Man Utd
evens 8/11
Tuesday 14 February
Under
Over
19:45
Bayer Leverkusen 
v
 Atletico Madrid
4/7 5/4
19:45
Bayern Munich 
v
 Arsenal
5/4 4/7
19:45
Benfica 
v
 Borussia Dortmund
10/11 4/5
19:45
Man City 
v
 Monaco
6/5 8/13
19:45
PSG 
v
 Barcelona
11/10 4/6
19:45
Porto 
v
 Juventus
1/2 6/4
19:45
Real Madrid 
v
 Napoli
6/4 1/2
19:45
Sevilla 
v
 Leicester
10/11 4/5
Thursday 16 February
Under
Over
16:00
Man Utd 
v
 Saint-Etienne
11/10 4/6
18:00
Anderlecht 
v
 Zenit St Petersburg
4/6 11/10
18:00
Athletic Bilbao 
v
 Apoel Nicosia
10/11 4/5
18:00
Az Alkmaar 
v
 Lyon
4/5 10/11
18:00
Borussia Monchengladb... 
v
 Fiorentina
4/5 10/11
18:00
Celta Vigo 
v
 Shakhtar Donetsk
4/6 11/10
18:00
FC Astra Giurgiu 
v
 Genk
4/6 11/10
18:00
Fk Krasnodar 
v
 Fenerbahce
4/6 11/10
18:00
FK Rostov 
v
 Sparta Prague
4/7 5/4
18:00
Gent 
v
 Tottenham
4/5 10/11
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
v
 Besiktas
4/6 11/10
18:00
Legia Warsaw 
v
 Ajax
10/11 4/5
18:00
Ludogorets Razgrad 
v
 FC Copenhagen
4/6 11/10
18:00
Olympiacos 
v
 Osmanlispor
4/6 11/10
18:00
PAOK 
v
 Schalke 04
8/13 6/5
18:00
Villarreal 
v
 Roma
4/6 11/10
90 minutes betting only
For all Premier League and La Liga games. Applies to pre-match singles in the Win-Draw-Win market only. Offer does not apply to bets placed on the Draw selection in each game. If your selection is leading by two goals and goes on to win the match your bet will not be paid as a winner twice Full Conditions
Applies to straight pre-match win-draw-win accums. Minimum odds per leg of 1/5. Bets placed with free bets will not qualify. Applies to 5+ fold Win-Draw-Win multiples on English Premier League, Championship, League 1 & 2, FA Cup, English Football League Cup, English Football League Trophy, Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, Italian Serie A, French Ligue 1, Scottish Premiership, Scottish Championship, Scottish league 1 & 2, Scottish Cup, Scottish League Cup, Champions League, Europa League and Senior International matches (international friendlies and World Cup Qualifiers only, does not apply to Olympics, U18, U19 or U21 matches) Full Conditions
BIR_LIVE_BETTING_TOGGLE_CLOSE

Today's In-Play Betting

Filter By: