CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

4 Over
Lucky Dip
4 Under
Lucky Dip
Thursday 25 May
Over
Under
16:00
FC Copenhagen 
v
 Brondby
evens 8/11
16:00
FK Syzran 
v
 Lada Togliatti
11/8 8/15
16:00
Petrojet 
v
 ENPPI Club
6/4 1/2
16:00
Seekirchen 
v
 Schwaz
8/15 11/8
16:00
Union Gurten 
v
 Union St Florian
4/6 11/10
16:00
Bethlehem Steel FC 
v
 Charleston Battery
8/11 evens
16:30
Kamaz NC 
v
 Olimpiya Volgograd
11/10 4/6
17:00
Tallinna Kalev 
v
 Rakvere Jk Tarvas
4/11 2/1
17:00
 
v
 
3/10 11/5
17:00
GKS Tychy 71 
v
 Wisla Pulawy
evens 8/11
17:00
Giresunspor 
v
 Eskisehirspor
5/4 4/7
17:00
Chabab Atlas Khenifra 
v
 Olympique De Khouribg...
5/4 4/7
17:15
Al Fahaheel 
v
 Al Sahel
4/9 13/8
17:15
Al Qadsia 
v
 Khaitan
1/4 5/2
17:15
 
v
 
3/10 11/5
17:30
NAC Breda 
v
 NEC Nijmegen
5/6 5/6
18:00
Orgryte 
v
 Varnamo
8/13 6/5
18:30
FC Botosani 
v
 Municipal Studentesc...
10/11 4/5
18:30
Wadi Degla 
v
 Ismaily SC
5/4 4/7
18:45
MVV Maastricht 
v
 Roda JC
11/10 4/6
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
v
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4/5 10/11
19:00
 
v
 
5/6 5/6
19:00
 
v
 
8/13 6/5
19:30
VfL Wolfsburg 
v
 Eintracht Braunschwei...
evens 8/11
19:30
Goztepe 
v
 Boluspor
10/11 4/5
19:30
Crumlin United 
v
 Bluebell United
4/9 13/8
19:45
AZ Alkmaar 
v
 FC Utrecht
4/7 5/4
19:45
Dundee United 
v
 Hamilton
11/10 4/6
20:15
Keflavik 
v
 UMF Selfoss
8/11 evens
23:00
Avai Youth 
v
 Flamengo Youth
8/15 11/8
23:30
Emelec 
v
 FBC Melgar
4/9 13/8
23:30
River Plate 
v
 Independiente Medelli...
4/6 11/10
Friday 26 May
Over
Under
01:10
Velez Sarsfield 
v
 Leandro N Alem
4/6 11/10
01:30
Chicago Fire 
v
 FC Dallas
5/6 5/6
01:45
 
v
 
evens 8/11
01:45
Estudiantes 
v
 Botafogo
5/4 4/7
01:45
Gremio 
v
 Zamora FC
3/10 11/5
01:45
Guarani Asuncion 
v
 Deportes Iquique
4/7 5/4
01:45
Boyaca Patriotas 
v
 Envigado
6/5 8/13
03:00
Tigres 
v
 Guadalajara Chivas
13/8 4/9
09:00
 
v
 
1/25 17/2
11:00
Guangzhou Evergrande 
v
 Chongqing Lifan
2/5 7/4
11:15
Bentleigh Greens 
v
 North Geelong Warrior...
2/5 7/4
11:15
Pascoe Vale 
v
 Melbourne Knights
4/7 5/4
11:30
Adelaide Comets 
v
 Para Hills
1/5 3/1
12:00
 
v
 
evens 8/11
12:30
Balestier Khalsa 
v
 Geylang United
4/6 11/10
12:30
Niigata 
v
 Young Lions
1/4 5/2
13:00
Kitchee FC 
v
 Tottenham
1/4 5/2
13:00
 
v
 
4/7 5/4
15:45
Montana 
v
 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryah...
10/11 4/5
16:00
Gorodeya 
v
 Neman Grodno
11/8 8/15
16:00
MSK Fomat Martin 
v
 FK Dukla Banska Bystr...
1/2 6/4
16:00
USM El Harrach 
v
 CS Constantine
6/4 1/2
16:30
NuPS 
v
 Tampere United
2/5 7/4
17:00
Krumkachy Minsk 
v
 Isloch
5/4 4/7
17:00
Slaven Belupo 
v
 Hajduk Split
4/5 evens
17:00
Slavia Kromeriz 
v
 Slovacko B
4/6 11/10
17:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg 
v
 1860 Munchen
11/8 8/15
17:00
Chernomorets Odessa 
v
 Zorya Lugansk
6/5 8/13
17:00
Olimpik Donetsk 
v
 PFC Oleksandria
6/4 1/2
17:00
 
v
 
5/4 4/7
17:00
JSK Chaba Kasba Tadla 
v
 KAC Kenitra
11/8 8/15
17:00
RCA RAJA Casablanca A... 
v
 Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdi...
6/4 1/2
17:30
Shakhtar Donetsk 
v
 Dynamo Kiev
evens 8/11
17:30
SC Neusiedl 1919 
v
 SKU Amstetten
1/2 6/4
17:30
 
v
 
8/15 11/8
17:30
SKNV St Polten II 
v
 SC Ritzing
2/5 7/4
17:30
 
v
 
8/15 11/8
17:30
 
v
 
4/9 13/8
18:00
FC Vitebsk 
v
 BATE Borisov
11/10 4/6
18:00
Neftochimik Bourgas 
v
 Slavia Sofia
11/10 4/6
18:00
 
v
 
2/5 7/4
18:00
FC Gleisdorf 09 
v
 Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
1/2 6/4
18:00
Grieskirchen 
v
 Austria Klagenfurt
4/9 13/8
18:00
Kalsdorf 
v
 Allerheiligen
8/15 11/8
18:00
 
v
 
4/9 13/8
18:00
Sc Sparkasse Elin Wei... 
v
 Deutschlandsberger Sp...
4/11 15/8
18:00
TSV Hartberg 
v
 Sk Vorwarts Steyr
4/11 15/8
18:30
FC Blau Weiss Linz 
v
 FC Liefering
4/9 13/8
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC 
v
 KSV 1919
4/6 11/10
18:30
SC Magna W Neustadt 
v
 Wacker Innsbruck
1/2 6/4
18:30
SV Horn 
v
 Lask Linz
8/15 11/8
18:30
Wsg Swarovski Wattens 
v
 SC Austria Lustenau
4/9 13/8
18:30
Pandurii TG Jiu 
v
 Gaz Metan Medias
4/5 10/11
19:00
Cibalia Vinkovci 
v
 Lokomotiva Zagreb
8/11 evens
19:00
RNK Split 
v
 Osijek
11/10 4/6
19:00
Levante 
v
 UCAM Murcia
5/4 4/7
19:00
OCS Olympique de Safi 
v
 RSB Berkane
13/8 4/9
19:30
Carpi FC 
v
 Frosinone
6/4 1/2
19:30
Berazategui 
v
 Deportivo Laferrere
13/8 4/9
19:30
Club Atletico San Mig... 
v
 Argentino de Quilmes
6/4 1/2
19:30
San Martin Burzaco 
v
 Sportivo Italiano
11/10 4/6
19:45
Bray Wanderers 
v
 Sligo Rovers
4/6 11/10
19:45
Cork City 
v
 Shamrock Rovers
8/11 evens
19:45
Drogheda United 
v
 Derry City
4/5 10/11
19:45
Galway United 
v
 Bohemians
11/10 4/6
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic 
v
 Dundalk
4/6 11/10
19:45
Athlone Town 
v
 UCD
8/11 evens
19:45
Shelbourne 
v
 Cabinteely FC
11/10 4/6
20:00
Finn Harps 
v
 Limerick
4/5 10/11
20:00
Petrolero de Yacuiba 
v
 Real Potosi
1/3 2/1
20:15
FRAM Reykjavik 
v
 IR Reykjavik
1/2 6/4
20:15
Grotta 
v
 Throttur Reykjavik
8/15 11/8
20:15
Hottur 
v
 Huginn
1/2 6/4
20:15
Vidir Gardur 
v
 KV Vesturbaer
4/11 15/8
21:00
Husa Hassania Agadir 
v
 Cra De Hoceima
5/4 4/7
21:30
Utc De Cajamarca 
v
 Juan Aurich
4/6 11/10
22:00
Independiente Del Val... 
v
 Universidad Catolica
4/5 10/11
23:00
CA Aldosivi 
v
 CA Independiente
5/4 4/7
23:00
Joinville 
v
 Tupi Fc Mg
11/10 4/6
23:15
Criciuma 
v
 America Mineiro MG
6/5 8/13
Saturday 27 May
Over
Under
00:00
Toronto FC 
v
 Columbus Crew
8/11 11/10
00:30
Boa EC MG 
v
 Oeste
5/4 4/7
01:00
Bolivar 
v
 Blooming Santa Cruz
1/4 5/2
01:05
Ferro Carril Oeste 
v
 Chacarita Juniors
5/4 4/7
01:30
Goias 
v
 Brasil de Pelotas
6/5 8/13
01:45
Deportes Tolima 
v
 La Equidad
6/5 8/13
05:00
Yamaguchi Renofa FC 
v
 Machida Zelvia
evens 8/11
06:00
Redlands United 
v
 Sunshine Coast FC
1/6 7/2
06:00
Avondale Heights 
v
 Heidelberg United
8/15 11/8
06:00
Ecu Joondalup 
v
 Joondalup Utd
1/5 3/1
06:00
Mandurah City 
v
 Perth SC
4/11 15/8
06:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
v
 Jubilo Iwata
5/6 5/6
06:00
Shimizu S Pulse 
v
 Yokohama F Marinos
11/10 4/6
06:30
Adelaide City 
v
 Campbelltown City
4/11 15/8
06:30
West Adelaide 
v
 Croydon Kings
2/5 7/4
06:30
 
v
 
2/5 7/4
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol 
v
 Omiya Ardija
evens 8/11
07:00
Jef United Chiba 
v
 Ehime FC
6/5 8/13
07:00
Kyoto Sanga 
v
 FC Gifu
11/10 4/6
08:00
SWQ Thunder 
v
 Brisbane City
2/7 9/4
08:00
Green Gully Cavaliers 
v
 Kingston City
4/9 13/8
08:00
Bayswater City 
v
 Inglewood United
4/11 15/8
08:00
Perth Glory Youth 
v
 Armadale
2/5 7/4
08:00
Stirling Lions 
v
 Floreat Athena
4/11 15/8
08:00
Subiaco AFC 
v
 Cockburn City
4/11 15/8
08:00
Shonan Bellmare 
v
 Montedio Yamagata
5/4 4/7
08:00
Tokushima Vortis 
v
 Kamatamare Sanuki
11/10 4/6
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motor... 
v
 Suwon Samsung Bluewin...
10/11 4/5
08:30
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhic... 
v
 Jiangsu Suning
evens 8/11
08:30
Liaoning Whowin FC 
v
 Yanbian Funde
evens 8/11
09:00
 
v
 
10/11 4/5
09:00
 
v
 
4/6 11/10
09:00
Brisbane Strikers 
v
 Western Pride FC
1/5 3/1
09:30
Palm Beach 
v
 Far North Queensland
1/3 2/1
10:00
North Queensland Fury 
v
 Moreton Bay United
1/4 5/2
10:00
Hume City 
v
 St Albans Saints
8/13 6/5
10:00
Yokohama FC 
v
 Nagoya Grampus
11/10 4/6
10:00
Pohang Steelers 
v
 Gangwon
11/10 4/6
10:15
Brisbane Roar Youth 
v
 Brisbane Olympic
1/6 7/2
10:30
Adelaide Olympic 
v
 Adelaide United Youth
1/4 5/2
10:30
Cumberland United 
v
 Adelaide Blue Eagles
4/11 15/8
10:45
Apia Leichhardt Tiger... 
v
 Sydney United
1/2 6/4
11:00
Sagan Tosu 
v
 Consadole Sapporo
6/5 8/13
11:00
 
v
 
11/8 8/15
11:00
FC Seoul 
v
 Ulsan Hyundai
evens 8/11
11:00
Gwangju FC 
v
 Jeju United
11/10 4/6
12:00
 
v
 
5/6 5/6
12:00
Ratchaburi FC 
v
 Thai Honda FC
4/7 5/4
12:30
Hebei China Fortune 
v
 Changchun Yatai
4/5 10/11
12:30
Shanghai SIPG 
v
 Beijing Guoan
4/6 11/10
12:30
Tianjin Quanjin 
v
 Tianjin Teda
11/10 4/6
13:00
FC Lahti 
v
 HJK Helsinki
11/10 4/6
13:00
HIFK 
v
 Inter Turku
11/10 4/6
13:00
PS Kemi 
v
 Vaasa PS
evens 8/11
13:00
BEC Tero Sasana 
v
 Chonburi
4/6 11/10
13:00
Buriram United 
v
 Bangkok United
1/2 6/4
14:00
AB Gladsaxe 
v
 Skive IK
4/7 5/4
14:00
Fredericia 
v
 Vejle
8/11 evens
14:00
HB Koge 
v
 FC Roskilde
5/6 5/6
14:00
Helsingor 
v
 Naestved
4/6 11/10
14:00
Hobro Ik 
v
 Vendsyssel FF
10/11 4/5
14:00
Nykobing 
v
 Fremad Amager
8/11 evens
14:00
FC Svendborg 
v
 Vejgaard B
10/11 4/5
14:00
Fredensborg 
v
 Odder
11/10 4/6
14:00
Frem 
v
 Naesby
4/6 11/10
14:00
IK Skovbakken 
v
 Middelfart
8/13 6/5
14:00
Jammerbugt FC 
v
 Holbaek
8/11 evens
14:00
Sydvest 
v
 HIK Hellerup
4/7 5/4
14:00
Tallinna Fc Infonet 
v
 Tammeka Tartu
4/7 5/4
14:00
IK Start 
v
 Jerv
4/7 5/4
14:00
Istanbul Basaksehir 
v
 Adanaspor
4/11 15/8
14:00
Kasimpasa 
v
 Antalyaspor
4/9 13/8
14:00
Konyaspor 
v
 Akhisar Bld Spor
8/11 evens
14:00
Sisaket 
v
 Thai Port
4/11 15/8
15:00
Aberdeen 
v
 Celtic
4/7 5/4
15:00
FC Slutsk 
v
 Slavia Mozyr
11/10 4/6
15:00
Inter Zapresic 
v
 NK Istra
5/6 5/6
15:00
JJK Jyvaskyla 
v
 Ilves
6/5 8/13
15:00
Rovaniemi PS 
v
 Kuopio PS
11/10 4/6
15:00
FC Haka 
v
 OPS
4/6 11/10
15:00
KA Akureryi 
v
 Vikingur Reykjavik
8/13 6/5
15:00
Huesca 
v
 Lugo
11/10 4/6
15:00
Djurgardens 
v
 Athletic FC United
1/2 6/4
15:00
Kalmar 
v
 Gif Sundsvall
11/10 4/6
15:00
Dalkurd FF 
v
 Aatvidabergs FF
8/13 6/5
15:00
Norrby 
v
 Frej Taby
5/6 5/6
15:00
Varbergs BoIS 
v
 Falkenbergs
8/11 evens
15:00
Volyn Lutsk 
v
 Karpaty Lviv
6/4 1/2
15:00
Vorskla Poltava 
v
 Dnipro
5/4 4/7
15:00
Zirka Kirovograd 
v
 Stal Dniprodzerzhinsk
5/4 4/7
16:00
Torpedo Zhodino 
v
 FC Gomel
11/10 4/6
16:00
FC Viktoria Plzen 
v
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
2/7 9/4
16:00
FK Pribram 
v
 Fastav Zlin
4/7 5/4
16:00
FK Teplice 
v
 Dukla Praha
1/2 6/4
16:00
Hradec Kralove 
v
 Bohemians 1905
8/13 6/5
16:00
Karvina 
v
 Baumit Jablonec
4/7 5/4
16:00
Slavia Prague 
v
 FC Zbrojovka Brno
2/7 9/4
16:00
Slovacko 
v
 Sparta Prague
8/15 11/8
16:00
Slovan Liberec 
v
 Mlada Boleslav
1/2 6/4
16:00
Seinajoen JK 
v
 IFK Mariehamn
11/10 4/6
16:30
AS Trencin 
v
 Tatran Presov
4/9 13/8
16:30
MFK Ruzomberok 
v
 Dunajska Streda
4/5 10/11
16:30
MSK Zilina 
v
 ZP Sport Podbrezova
4/6 11/10
16:30
Spartak Trnava 
v
 FC Vion Zlate Moravce
4/6 11/10
17:00
Atalanta 
v
 Chievo
1/4 5/2
17:00
Bologna 
v
 Juventus
4/7 5/4
17:00
Thor Akureyri 
v
 Haukar Hafnafjordur
4/7 5/4
17:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
v
 IA Akranes
8/13 6/5
17:00
Sandefjord 
v
 Odd BK
evens 8/11
17:00
Arka Gdynia 
v
 Ruch Chorzow
evens 8/11
17:00
Gornik Leczna 
v
 Zaglebie Lubin
4/5 10/11
17:00
Piast Gliwice 
v
 Wisla Plock
4/5 evens
17:00
Slask Wroclaw 
v
 Cracovia Krakow
4/5 10/11
17:00
Almeria 
v
 CD Mirandes
5/6 5/6
17:00
Sevilla Atletico 
v
 Cadiz
6/5 8/13
17:00
Valladolid 
v
 Getafe
11/10 4/6
17:00
Degerfors 
v
 GAIS Goteborg
5/6 5/6
17:00
Fenerbahce 
v
 Trabzonspor
8/13 6/5
17:30
Arsenal 
v
 Chelsea
4/5 evens
18:00
Vereya Stara Zagora 
v
 Botev Plovdiv
evens 8/11
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb 
v
 HNK Rijeka
5/6 5/6
18:00
Partizan Belgrade 
v
 Crvena Zvezda
6/5 8/13
18:00
Colon de Santa Fe 
v
 Gimnasia Y Esgrima La...
13/8 4/9
18:00
El Nacional 
v
 CD Clan Juvenil
evens 8/11
18:30
Inti Gas Ayacucho 
v
 Comerciantes Unidos
10/11 4/5
18:45
Voluntari 
v
 FC Astra Giurgiu
11/10 4/6
19:00
Frankfurt 
v
 Borussia Dortmund
4/7 5/4
19:15
Cobh Ramblers 
v
 Waterford FC
11/10 4/6
19:30
Seattle 
v
 Portland Timbers
8/11 11/10
19:30
Longford Town 
v
 Wexford FC
11/10 4/6
19:30
Benevento 
v
 Perugia
5/4 4/7
20:00
PSG 
v
 Angers
1/2 6/4
20:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ 
v
 Fluminense
evens 8/11
20:15
Banfield 
v
 Club Atletico Temperl...
6/5 8/13
20:30
Barcelona 
v
 Alaves
4/11 15/8
20:30
ABC RN 
v
 Vila Nova GO
5/4 4/7
20:30
Londrina 
v
 Luverdense
6/5 8/13
20:30
Nautico 
v
 Ceara CE
6/5 8/13
20:30
Paysandu 
v
 Internacional RS
11/10 4/6
21:00
 
v
 
evens 8/11
21:00
Sporting Cristal 
v
 Sport Huancayo
4/5 10/11
21:15
Newell's Old Boys 
v
 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
5/4 4/7
23:00
Sao Paulo 
v
 Palmeiras
6/5 8/13
23:00
Juventude RS 
v
 Parana Clube
5/4 4/7
23:30
Huracan 
v
 Boca Juniors
11/10 4/6
23:30
San Martin De San Jua... 
v
 CA Sarmiento
5/4 4/7
23:45
Club Atletico Rosario... 
v
 Deportivo Municipal
11/10 4/6
Sunday 28 May
Over
Under
00:00
Vancouver Whitecaps 
v
 DC United
4/5 evens
00:00
Atletico Bucaramanga 
v
 America da Cali
6/5 8/13
00:00
Deportivo Cali 
v
 Millonarios
11/10 4/6
00:00
Independiente Santa F... 
v
 Alianza Petrolera
5/4 4/7
00:00
Rionegro Aguilas 
v
 Jaguares
5/4 4/7
00:30
New York Red Bulls 
v
 New England Revolutio...
4/6 6/5
01:00
Minnesota United 
v
 Orlando City
8/13 5/4
01:00
Real Salt Lake 
v
 Philadelphia Union
4/5 evens
01:00
Vitoria 
v
 Coritiba
6/5 8/13
01:15
Racing Club 
v
 San Lorenzo
10/11 4/5
02:00
Academia Cantolao 
v
 Alianza Atletico
10/11 4/5
03:00
San Jose Earthquakes 
v
 LA Galaxy
evens 8/11
05:00
Vegalta Sendai 
v
 Niigata
11/10 4/6
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka 
v
 Thespakusatsu Gunma
10/11 4/5
05:00
Roasso Kumamoto 
v
 Mito Hollyhock
6/4 1/2
06:00
Blacktown City FC 
v
 Hakoah Sydney City Ea...
2/5 7/4
06:00
Manly United 
v
 Sutherland Sharks
2/7 9/4
06:00
South Coast Wolves 
v
 Parramatta Eagles
4/11 15/8
06:00
Sydney Olympic 
v
 Bonnyrigg White Eagle...
4/11 2/1
06:00
Oita Trinita 
v
 Fagiano Okayama
11/8 8/15
07:00
South Melbourne 
v
 Port Melbourne Sharks
4/7 5/4
08:00
Rockdale City Suns 
v
 Sydney FC Youth
1/3 2/1
08:00
FC Tokyo 
v
 Ventforet Kofu
6/5 8/13
09:00
Vissel Kobe 
v
 Cerezo Osaka
11/10 4/6
11:00
Alcorcon 
v
 Tenerife
11/8 8/15
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa 
v
 Matsumoto Yamaga Fc
5/4 4/7
11:00
Busan I Park 
v
 Suwon City
11/10 4/6
11:00
Daegu Fc 
v
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
evens 8/11
11:00
Jeonnam Dragons 
v
 Incheon United Fc
evens 8/11
12:00
Super Power Samut Pra... 
v
 Ubon UMT FC
2/7 9/4
12:00
Suphan Buri FC 
v
 Navy FC
4/9 13/8
12:30
Shandong Luneng 
v
 Henan Jianye
11/10 4/6
13:00
Bangkok Glass 
v
 Nakhon Ratchasima
8/15 11/8
13:00
Sukhothai FC 
v
 Pattaya United
8/11 evens
14:00
Cagliari 
v
 AC Milan
3/10 11/5
14:00
Hammarby 
v
 Jonkopings
11/10 4/6
14:00
Trelleborgs FF 
v
 Osters
8/11 evens
14:00
Bursaspor 
v
 Genclerbirligi
4/7 5/4
14:00
Kardemir Karabukspor 
v
 Kayserispor
4/6 11/10
14:00
Osmanlispor 
v
 Caykur Rizespor
4/7 5/4
14:00
Banik Ostrava 
v
 Sc Znojmo
4/9 13/8
14:00
Ceske Budejovice 
v
 Fotbal Trinec
evens 8/11
14:00
FC Mas Taborsko 
v
 Viktoria Zizkov
8/11 evens
14:00
FK Pardubice 
v
 Varnsdorf
10/11 4/5
14:00
FK Prostejov 
v
 Vitkovice
8/15 11/8
14:00
Graffin Vlasim 
v
 Sokolov
4/6 11/10
14:00
SFC Opava 
v
 Sigma Olomouc
8/11 evens
14:00
Usti Nad Labem 
v
 Frydek Mistek
4/6 11/10
15:00
Blackpool 
v
 Exeter
4/5 10/11
15:00
Dinamo Brest 
v
 Shakhter Soligorsk
11/10 4/6
15:00
Gnistan 
v
 EIF
8/11 evens
15:00
Gazovik Orenburg 
v
 Ska Energia Khabarovs...
6/4 1/2
15:00
Real Zaragoza 
v
 Rayo Vallecano
6/5 8/13
15:00
FC Luzern 
v
 FC Vaduz
1/3 2/1
15:00
FC Thun 
v
 Young Boys
4/11 2/1
15:00
Grasshopper Zurich 
v
 FC Basel
2/5 7/4
15:00
Lausanne Sports 
v
 Lugano
4/7 5/4
15:00
 
v
 
1/2 6/4
15:00
Atletico Belo MG 
v
 Ponte Preta
4/6 11/10
16:00
Arsenal Tula 
v
 FK Yenisey
5/4 4/7
16:00
Gefle 
v
 Brommapojkarna
4/6 11/10
16:30
CSKA Sofia 
v
 Levski Sofia
5/6 5/6
16:30
IFK Goteborg 
v
 Elfsborg
4/7 5/4
17:00
Roma 
v
 Genoa
1/6 7/2
17:00
Sampdoria 
v
 Napoli
1/5 3/1
17:00
Brann 
v
 Aalesunds
4/6 11/10
17:00
Haugesund 
v
 Sarpsborg
4/5 10/11
17:00
Kristiansund 
v
 Sogndal
5/4 4/7
17:00
Lillestrom 
v
 Tromso
5/6 5/6
17:00
Molde 
v
 Stabaek
4/6 11/10
17:00
Asane 
v
 Strommen
5/6 5/6
17:00
Bodo Glimt 
v
 Mjondalen
4/9 13/8
17:00
Elverum 
v
 Levanger
8/11 evens
17:00
Fredrikstad 
v
 Arendal
4/6 11/10
17:00
Kongsvinger 
v
 Floro
4/7 5/4
17:00
 
v
 
4/7 5/4
17:00
Tromsdalen 
v
 Ranheim
5/6 5/6
17:00
Korona Kielce 
v
 Legia Warsaw
8/13 6/5
17:00
Lech Poznan 
v
 Wisla Krakow
4/6 11/10
17:00
Lechia Gdansk 
v
 Pogon Szczecin
8/13 6/5
17:00
Termalica Nieciecza 
v
 Jagiellonia Bialystok
10/11 4/5
17:00
Elche 
v
 CF Reus Deportiu
7/4 2/5
17:00
Gimnastic Tarragona 
v
 Girona
11/10 4/6
17:00
Mallorca 
v
 Numancia
5/4 4/7
17:00
Gaziantepspor 
v
 Besiktas
3/10 11/5
17:15
Benfica 
v
 Vitoria Guimaraes
4/5 10/11
17:15
FBC Melgar 
v
 Deportivo San Martin
evens 8/11
18:00
HK Kopavogur 
v
 Fylkir Reykjavik
2/5 7/4
18:00
Defensa y Justicia 
v
 CA Tigre
11/10 4/6
18:00
Deportivo Cuenca 
v
 Emelec
evens 8/11
18:00
Macara 
v
 Delfin SC
11/10 4/6
19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 
v
 Dunav Ruse
8/11 evens
19:00
Breidablik Kopavogur 
v
 Vikingur Olafsvik
4/7 5/4
19:00
Valerenga 
v
 Rosenborg
5/6 5/6
19:30
Cordoba 
v
 Real Oviedo
5/4 4/7
19:30
Union Comercio 
v
 Universitario de Depo...
10/11 4/5
19:45
Crotone 
v
 Lazio
4/9 13/8
19:45
Fiorentina 
v
 Pescara
1/6 7/2
19:45
Inter Milan 
v
 Udinese
3/10 11/5
19:45
Palermo 
v
 Empoli
4/6 11/10
19:45
Torino 
v
 Sassuolo
2/7 9/4
20:00
Atletico Go 
v
 Corinthians
11/10 4/6
20:00
Atletico PR 
v
 Flamengo RJ
11/10 4/6
20:00
Santos SP 
v
 Cruzeiro
11/10 4/6
20:15
Fjolnir Reykjavik 
v
 Stjarnan Gardabaer
8/13 6/5
20:15
UMF Grindavik 
v
 Valur Reykjavik
1/2 6/4
20:15
Arsenal De Sarandi 
v
 Atletico Lanus
6/5 4/7
21:00
KR Reykjavik 
v
 FH Hafnarfjordur
8/13 6/5
21:00
CA Talleres 
v
 Atletico Tucuman
5/4 4/7
21:00
 
v
 
11/8 8/15
21:15
Tigres 
v
 Atletico Huila
11/8 8/15
22:00
Atlanta United FC 
v
 New York City FC
4/9 13/8
22:00
Sport Recife 
v
 Gremio
6/5 8/13
22:00
Alianza Lima 
v
 Real Garcilaso
5/6 5/6
22:15
River Plate 
v
 Club Atletico Rosario...
11/10 4/6
22:30
Atletico Rafaela 
v
 Belgrano
5/4 4/7
23:00
Botafogo 
v
 Bahia Salvador BA
11/10 4/6
23:30
Deportivo Pasto 
v
 Club Deportivo Junior...
11/10 4/6
Monday 29 May
Over
Under
00:45
Club Atletico Patrona... 
v
 Godoy Cruz
6/5 8/13
01:00
FC Dallas 
v
 Houston Dynamo
4/6 11/10
01:30
Club Cortulua 
v
 Once Caldas
11/10 4/6
01:30
Independiente Medelli... 
v
 Atletico Nacional Med...
11/10 4/6
11:30
Bulleen Lions 
v
 Oakleigh Cannons
8/13 6/5
11:30
 
v
 
11/10 4/6
11:30
Bucheon FC 1995 
v
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
11/10 4/6
15:00
Huddersfield 
v
 Reading
5/4 4/7
16:30
AC Oulu 
v
 KPV Kokkola
8/11 evens
16:30
FC Honka 
v
 Grankulla Ifk
4/6 11/10
16:30
Turku PS 
v
 FF Jaro
4/6 11/10
18:00
Stromsgodset 
v
 Viking
evens 8/11
18:00
AIK Stockholm 
v
 Malmo
5/4 4/7
18:00
BK Hacken 
v
 Ostersunds
8/13 6/5
18:00
Orebro 
v
 IK Sirius FK
5/6 5/6
18:00
Helsingborgs IF 
v
 Syrianska
8/11 evens
18:00
Alanyaspor 
v
 Galatasaray
4/11 15/8
21:00
Al Ittihad Al Sakndar... 
v
 Smouha SC
11/8 8/15
23:00
Estudiantes de la pla... 
v
 Union Santa Fe
6/5 8/13
Tuesday 30 May
Over
Under
00:00
Chapecoense 
v
 Avai
6/5 8/13
01:15
Velez Sarsfield 
v
 Quilmes
6/5 8/13
Thursday 1 June
Over
Under
19:45
 
v
 
8/13 6/5
Saturday 3 June
Over
Under
19:45
Juventus 
v
 Real Madrid
11/10 4/6
Thursday 8 June
Over
Under
11:00
Australia 
v
 Saudi Arabia
4/5 10/11
90 minutes betting only