Does what it says on the tin - pick a team to win, or the draw. If you get it right, and both teams find the back of the net, you've got a winner.

CHOOSE AN OPTION BELOW AND GET AT LEAST THE HIGHLIGHTED ODDS

4 Home & BTTS
Lucky Dip
4 Draws & BTTS
Lucky Dip
4 Away & BTTS
Lucky Dip
Sunday 30 April
Home
Draw
Away
12:30
4/1
Dila Gori
10/3
5/1
Samtredia
12:30
9/2
1860 Munchen
10/3
9/2
Eintracht Braunschwei...
12:30
11/2
Erzgebirge Aue
7/2
8/1
FC Wurzburger Kickers
12:30
13/5
Hannover 96
4/1
10/1
Fortuna Dusseldorf
12:30
10/3
Auerbach
16/5
3/1
Viktoria Berlin
12:30
13/5
Berlin AK 07
10/3
5/1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
12:30
16/5
FSV Union Furstenwald...
16/5
10/3
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
12:30
16/5
TSG Neustrelitz
16/5
10/3
FC Oberlausitz Neuger...
12:30
5/1
FC UFA
7/2
8/1
Arsenal Tula
12:45
8/1
AB Gladsaxe
7/2
11/5
Vendsyssel FF
12:45
3/1
Fredericia
10/3
6/1
Fremad Amager
12:45
7/2
HB Koge
7/2
7/1
Nykobing
12:45
13/5
Helsingor
7/2
8/1
Skive IK
12:45
12/5
Hobro Ik
7/2
13/2
FC Roskilde
12:45
7/2
Naestved
16/5
16/5
Vejle
12:45
21/10
FC Thun
16/5
7/2
FC Sion
12:45
9/2
10/3
11/5
13:00
4/1
Preussen Munster
16/5
9/2
FSV Zwickau
13:00
9/5
FC Nurnberg II
7/2
6/1
VFR Garching
13:00
10/3
St Pauli II
16/5
9/2
Eintracht Braunschwei...
13:00
8/5
Stuttgart Kickers
4/1
9/1
FC Nottingen
13:00
4/1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
16/5
10/3
Wattenscheid 09
13:00
9/2
Dnepr Smolensk
10/3
5/1
Torpedo Vladimir
13:00
4/1
FK Kuban 2
7/2
13/2
Biolog Novokubansk
13:00
4/1
Mashuk KMV
10/3
11/2
Angusht Nazran
13:00
9/2
Metallurg Lipetsk
10/3
5/1
Saturn
13:00
16/1
Volga Tver
5/1
2/1
FK Dolgoprudny
13:00
7/2
10/3
11/2
13:00
2/1
KSF Prespa Birlik
10/3
4/1
IFK Berga
13:00
8/5
Osterlen
7/2
6/1
Nybro
13:30
7/2
Gent
16/5
4/1
Anderlecht
14:00
7/2
Bologna
11/4
9/2
Udinese
14:00
13/10
Cagliari
10/3
13/2
Pescara
14:00
6/1
Crotone
3/1
23/10
AC Milan
14:00
11/4
Empoli
11/4
5/1
Sassuolo
14:00
21/10
Genoa
10/3
15/2
Chievo
14:00
10/1
Palermo
4/1
6/4
Fiorentina
14:00
11/2
Caen
7/2
23/10
Marseille
14:00
9/1
NK Istra
7/2
3/1
Hajduk Split
14:00
4/1
AEK Larnaca
10/3
5/1
Apollon Limassol
14:00
6/4
14/1
75/1
14:00
14/1
11/2
6/4
14:00
7/2
IFK Mariehamn
7/2
17/2
Vaasa PS
14:00
5/1
10/3
3/1
14:00
7/2
Hansa Luneburg
16/5
9/2
Oldenburg
14:00
15/8
SV Meppen
7/2
6/1
Hamburger SV II
14:00
4/1
FK Mladost Podgorica
10/3
5/1
Fk Sutjeska Niksic
14:00
21/10
Mjondalen
7/2
11/2
Kongsvinger
14:00
5/1
Chernomorets Novoross...
10/3
5/1
FC Sochi
14:00
17/2
Dinamo Kirov
7/2
11/4
Lada Togliatti
14:00
10/3
Rotor Volgograd
10/3
6/1
Torpedo Armavir
14:00
5/1
Spartak Kostroma
10/3
16/5
Dinamo Saint Petersbu...
14:00
12/5
Aluminij
4/1
9/1
NK Radomlje
14:00
15/8
AIK Stockholm
5/1
14/1
Gif Sundsvall
14:00
8/1
Frej Taby
7/2
13/5
Brommapojkarna
14:00
17/2
FC Chiasso
4/1
9/5
FC Zurich
14:00
11/4
FC Le Mont LS
7/2
13/2
FC Wil 1900
14:00
13/8
Fenerbahce
9/2
11/1
Caykur Rizespor
14:00
11/4
Balikesirspor
16/5
7/2
Boluspor
14:00
11/1
Bala Town
9/2
7/5
The New Saints
14:05
11/2
Everton
10/3
3/1
Chelsea
14:05
14/1
Middlesbrough
6/1
17/10
Man City
14:30
4/1
FC Augsburg
16/5
9/2
Hamburg
14:30
10/3
Torpedo Zhodino
7/2
7/1
FC Dnepr Mogilev
14:30
11/2
TB Tvoroyri
7/2
2/1
NSI Runavik
14:30
4/1
Torpedo Kutaisi
16/5
9/2
Dinamo Tbilisi
14:30
11/4
Jagiellonia Bialystok
7/2
6/1
Pogon Szczecin
15:00
11/5
FC Copenhagen
11/2
18/1
Lyngby
15:00
16/5
07 Vestur Sorvagur
10/3
11/2
Skala
15:00
10/3
HB Torshavn
16/5
7/2
Vikingur Gota
15:00
5/4
11/2
14/1
15:00
15/8
GBK Kokkola
7/2
6/1
Narpes Kraft
15:00
8/1
OTP
4/1
15/8
SC Kufu 98
15:00
7/2
Vfv 06 Hildesheim
16/5
9/2
SW Rehden
15:00
17/2
9/2
6/5
15:00
9/2
FK Spyris Kaunas
10/3
5/1
Utenis
15:00
3/1
Sheriff Tiraspol
17/2
45/1
FC Speranta Nisporeni
15:00
11/4
Porto B
10/3
9/2
Sporting Lisbon B
15:00
7/2
CSKA Moscow
10/3
11/2
Spartak Moscow
15:00
4/1
Energomash Belgorod
10/3
6/1
Avangard Kursk
15:00
4/1
Kamaz NC
7/2
13/2
Nosta Novotroitsk
15:00
4/1
7/2
7/1
15:00
9/2
Strogino
10/3
5/1
Domodedovo
15:00
4/1
Volga Ulyanovsk
10/3
5/1
FC Chelyabinsk
15:00
9/2
Zvezda Ryazan
10/3
9/2
Fk Vityaz Podolsk
15:00
9/4
Partizan Belgrade
7/1
30/1
FK Napredak Krusevac
15:00
9/2
Lugo
10/3
4/1
Girona
15:00
13/5
Grasshopper Zurich
16/5
4/1
Lugano
15:00
9/4
Shakhtar Donetsk
17/2
40/1
PFC Oleksandria
15:15
7/2
Betis
7/2
17/2
Alaves
15:30
7/1
Admira Modling
7/2
16/5
Rapid Vienna
15:30
3/1
Dinamo Brest
9/2
14/1
Slavia Mozyr
15:30
6/1
FK Bokelj
7/2
4/1
FK Rudar Pljevlja
15:30
90/1
Fk Jedinstvo Bijelo P...
12/1
4/1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
15:30
7/2
Fk Lovcen
7/2
15/2
OFK Petrovac
15:30
7/2
Fk Zeta Golubovci
7/2
9/1
FK Decic Tuzi
15:30
7/2
SKF Sered
16/5
7/2
MFK Kosice
15:45
9/1
Montana
4/1
21/10
Botev Plovdiv
15:55
7/2
NK Celje
7/2
15/2
FC Koper
16:00
4/1
Dijon
16/5
3/1
Bordeaux
16:00
5/1
Arouca
10/3
9/2
Moreirense
16:00
5/1
Feirense
10/3
5/1
Maritimo
16:00
7/2
NK Metalleghe BSI
10/3
6/1
NK Vitez
16:00
4/1
Olimpik Sarajevo
10/3
6/1
Siroki Brijeg
16:00
13/2
Sloboda Tuzla
7/2
7/2
Fk Zeljeznicar
16:00
11/4
GNK Dinamo Zagreb II
7/2
8/1
HNK Sibenik
16:00
5/2
Rudes
4/1
11/1
NK Dugopolje
16:00
9/1
AEL Limassol
7/2
16/5
Apoel Nicosia
16:00
11/4
FK Teplice
4/1
10/1
Slovacko
16:00
10/3
Karvina
10/3
6/1
Hradec Kralove
16:00
3/1
Fk Buducnost Podgoric...
4/1
11/1
FK Grbalj Radanovici
16:00
10/3
Benfica B
16/5
9/2
Academica
16:00
7/2
Cova da Piedade
10/3
11/2
Varzim
16:00
11/4
Fafe
10/3
5/1
Academico de Viseu
16:00
11/4
Famalicao
4/1
11/1
Vizela
16:00
15/2
Olhanense
7/2
13/5
Freamunde
16:00
10/3
Penafiel
7/2
7/1
Santa Clara
16:00
10/3
Sporting Covilha
10/3
6/1
Gil Vicente
16:00
11/2
Pandurii TG Jiu
10/3
4/1
Voluntari
16:00
12/5
PsKov 747
4/1
9/1
FK Znamya Truda
16:00
5/1
Barakaldo
10/3
4/1
SD Leioa
16:00
4/1
Navalcarnero
10/3
5/1
R Madrid Castilla
16:00
7/2
Syrianska
10/3
11/2
Varbergs BoIS
16:30
21/10
Tottenham
7/2
5/1
Arsenal
16:30
15/8
Hoffenheim
4/1
9/1
Frankfurt
16:30
10/3
BATE Borisov
7/2
17/2
Shakhter Soligorsk
16:30
2/1
Slavia Prague
5/1
16/1
Baumit Jablonec
16:30
11/4
Novara
3/1
13/2
Brescia
16:30
21/10
VMFD Zalgiris
9/2
13/1
Atlantas Klaipeda
16:30
13/5
Merida
11/2
22/1
Atletico Mancha Real...
16:30
13/5
Gaziantep Bld Spor
10/3
5/1
Manisaspor
17:00
10/3
AZ Alkmaar
3/1
9/2
Vitesse Arnhem
17:00
9/1
Gorodeya
7/2
9/2
Dinamo Minsk
17:00
11/4
KV Oostende
7/2
13/2
Charleroi
17:00
4/1
Nea Salamina
16/5
7/2
Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
21/10
Brondby
4/1
17/2
Sonderjyske
17:00
9/5
Tallinna Fc Infonet
6/1
19/1
Paide Linnameeskond
17:00
23/10
Asteras Tripolis
7/2
17/2
AEP Iraklis 1908
17:00
16/5
Atromitos
4/1
10/1
Platanias
17:00
5/4
PAOK
14/1
70/1
AOK Kerkyra
17:00
10/1
Panetolikos
4/1
15/8
Olympiacos
17:00
15/8
Panionios
7/2
8/1
Levadiakos
17:00
9/1
Pas Giannina
7/2
3/1
AEK Athens
17:00
8/13
Xanthi
15/2
18/1
Veroia
17:00
11/4
Aalesunds
16/5
4/1
Tromso
17:00
11/2
Kristiansund
10/3
3/1
Stromsgodset
17:00
13/2
Sandefjord
7/2
10/3
Molde
17:00
7/2
Sogndal
16/5
4/1
Lillestrom
17:00
11/4
Stabaek
16/5
9/2
Haugesund
17:00
11/4
Floro
7/2
6/1
Elverum
17:00
13/5
Jerv
7/2
7/1
Levanger
17:00
5/2
Ranheim
7/2
13/2
Asane
17:00
2/1
Sandnes Ulf
4/1
10/1
Tromsdalen
17:00
23/10
Strommen
7/2
13/2
Arendal
17:00
11/4
16/5
9/2
17:00
2/1
Legia Warsaw
4/1
9/1
Wisla Krakow
17:00
12/5
Crvena Zvezda
8/1
35/1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
17:00
11/4
Cordoba
7/2
15/2
CD Mirandes
17:00
35/1
Arandina
15/2
3/1
Celta Vigo B
17:00
4/1
CD Boiro
7/2
15/2
Pontevedra CF
17:00
11/5
Cultural Leonesa
6/1
22/1
Lealtad
17:00
3/1
Ponferradina
4/1
10/1
Real Valladolid B
17:00
4/1
Tudelano
10/3
5/1
Osasuna B
17:00
13/1
UD Somozas
9/2
11/4
Burgos
17:00
7/2
Sestao River
10/3
5/1
Gernika
17:00
7/2
UD Logrones
7/2
13/2
Real Union
17:00
10/3
Valencia Mestalla
7/2
13/2
Badalona
17:00
4/1
7/2
13/2
17:00
3/1
Cartagena
5/1
19/1
CF Jumilla
17:00
3/1
La Hoya Lorca
9/2
14/1
Cordoba B
17:00
7/2
Adanaspor
16/5
5/2
Antalyaspor
17:00
9/2
Istanbul Basaksehir
16/5
11/4
Besiktas
17:15
15/2
Guijuelo
7/2
13/5
Racing Santander
17:30
7/2
Eibar
7/2
13/2
Leganes
17:30
4/1
FC Gomel
7/2
8/1
FC Slutsk
17:30
4/1
FK Rostov
5/1
19/1
Amkar Perm
17:30
7/2
Caudal
7/2
13/2
CD Palencia
17:30
11/2
Real Jaen
10/3
9/2
Extremadura
17:30
19/1
Chernomorets Odessa
11/2
5/2
Dynamo Kiev
18:00
13/2
Sporting Braga
7/2
10/3
Sporting Lisbon
18:00
6/1
RNK Split
7/2
5/1
Slaven Belupo
18:00
9/1
IA Akranes
4/1
9/5
FH Hafnarfjordur
18:00
16/5
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
16/5
7/2
Fjolnir Reykjavik
18:00
11/4
FK Cukaricki Stankom
4/1
10/1
Metalac Gornji Milano...
18:00
4/1
Alcoyano
10/3
5/1
Villarreal B
18:00
11/2
Atletico Sanluqueno
10/3
9/2
Real Murcia
18:30
16/5
CFR Cluj
4/1
10/1
Universitatea Craiova
18:30
4/1
San Fernando
10/3
11/2
Real Balompedica Line...
18:30
5/1
UD Marbella
10/3
9/2
Villanovense
19:00
12/5
Royal Mouscron-Peruwe...
16/5
5/1
Roeselare
19:00
5/2
Odd BK
10/3
11/2
Valerenga
19:00
4/1
Sevilla Atletico
10/3
11/2
Mallorca
19:45
8/1
Celta Vigo
7/2
13/5
Athletic Bilbao
19:45
16/5
Inter Milan
11/4
13/5
Napoli
20:00
17/2
Nice
4/1
9/5
PSG
20:00
2/1
Atlanta United FC
7/2
15/2
DC United
20:00
16/5
Godoy Cruz
10/3
13/2
San Martin De San Jua...
20:15
4/1
Belenenses
7/2
7/1
Pacos Ferreira
20:15
13/8
Valur Reykjavik
5/1
13/1
Vikingur Olafsvik
21:00
11/4
Club Atletico Rosario...
4/1
11/1
CA Aldosivi
23:15
11/5
Boca Juniors
6/1
18/1
Arsenal De Sarandi
23:30
9/2
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
7/2
6/1
Atletico Rafaela
Monday 1 May
Home
Draw
Away
11:00
125/1
Tom Tomsk
16/1
11/4
Zenit St Petersburg
11:30
11/4
Benevento
16/5
7/1
Avellino
13:00
7/2
Solaris
16/5
4/1
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
13:30
5/1
Kryliya Sovetov
7/2
7/1
Gazovik Orenburg
14:00
13/5
Hellas Verona
7/2
10/1
Vicenza
14:00
11/4
Kalmar
7/2
15/2
Halmstads
14:00
13/8
Malmo
9/2
12/1
Orebro
14:00
7/2
Norrby
16/5
7/2
Aatvidabergs FF
14:00
10/3
Orgryte
10/3
11/2
Osters
15:00
5/2
Bognor Regis Town
16/5
4/1
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
16/5
Leamington
10/3
5/1
Hitchin Town
15:30
4/1
Slavia Sofia
10/3
11/2
Vereya Stara Zagora
15:30
5/1
ACS Poli Timisoara
10/3
9/2
FC Botosani
16:00
13/5
FK Krasnodar
9/2
14/1
Anzhi Makhachkala
16:00
7/2
Huesca
7/2
13/2
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
21/10
Helsingborgs IF
4/1
9/1
Degerfors
16:00
7/2
7/2
13/2
16:30
7/2
Slovan Liberec
7/2
17/2
Bohemians 1905
16:30
16/5
FC Lahti Akatemia
16/5
23/10
Mikkeli
16:30
13/10
KooTeePee
5/1
12/1
Kultsu Fc
16:30
13/5
Djurgardens
16/5
7/2
Norrkoping
16:30
11/4
IK Sirius FK
7/2
6/1
Jonkopings
17:00
7/4
Club Brugge
9/2
9/1
Zulte Waregem
17:00
11/4
Osijek
7/2
8/1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
17:00
10/3
Zaglebie Lubin
10/3
11/2
Cracovia Krakow
17:30
11/4
SV Horn
7/2
13/2
Floridsdorfer AC
18:00
9/5
Ludogorets Razgrad
11/2
18/1
Cherno More Varna
18:00
7/2
Silkeborg
16/5
4/1
Aarhus
18:00
15/8
Breidablik Kopavogur
7/2
7/1
KA Akureyri
18:00
6/1
Sarpsborg
7/2
13/5
Rosenborg
18:00
5/1
Gimnastic Tarragona
7/2
7/1
CF Reus Deportiu
18:00
9/2
Bursaspor
16/5
5/2
Galatasaray
18:00
13/5
Osmanlispor
7/2
9/1
Konyaspor
18:30
11/2
Dinamo Bucharest
10/3
4/1
Steaua Bucharest
18:45
13/5
FC Schaffhausen
16/5
9/2
Servette
19:15
5/1
Wacker Burghausen
10/3
23/10
SPVGG Unterhaching
19:30
4/1
Salernitana
3/1
5/1
Frosinone
19:45
3/1
Lens
4/1
12/1
Laval
20:00
9/1
Watford
9/2
9/4
Liverpool
20:00
5/1
Malaga
10/3
12/5
Sevilla
20:15
15/8
KR Reykjavik
7/2
8/1
Vikingur Reykjavik
20:15
5/1
UMF Grindavik
7/2
2/1
Stjarnan Gardabae
Tuesday 2 May
Home
Draw
Away
15:00
13/5
Lech Poznan
7/2
9/1
Arka Gdynia
15:00
5/2
FC Brasov
7/2
17/2
Unirea Braila
17:30
3/1
FC Liefering
16/5
10/3
Wacker Innsbruck
17:30
7/4
Lask Linz
9/2
12/1
SC Magna W Neustadt
17:30
13/5
SC Austria Lustenau
7/2
13/2
FC Blau Weiss Linz
17:30
13/5
Wsg Swarovski Wattens
16/5
9/2
KSV 1919
17:30
10/3
BK Hacken
16/5
9/2
IFK Goteborg
17:30
11/4
Elfsborg
16/5
4/1
Ostersunds
18:00
12/5
Bodo Glimt
10/3
5/1
IK Start
18:00
11/4
Varnamo
16/5
9/2
Trelleborgs FF
19:45
11/4
Real Madrid
7/2
15/2
Atletico Madrid
20:30
6/1
Belgrano
7/2
9/2
Defensa y Justicia
Wednesday 3 May
Home
Draw
Away
01:00
7/2
Atletico Lanus
7/2
8/1
Velez Sarsfield
17:00
7/2
Tatran Presov
16/5
9/2
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
17:45
11/4
Ajax
16/5
4/1
Lyon
19:00
5/1
Aldershot
10/3
7/2
Tranmere
19:45
4/1
Monaco
16/5
16/5
Juventus
19:45
4/1
Chorley
16/5
3/1
Kidderminster
19:45
16/5
Salford City
16/5
7/2
Halifax Town
Thursday 4 May
Home
Draw
Away
17:30
4/1
Midtjylland
16/5
4/1
Brondby
19:00
7/2
16/5
3/1
20:05
11/2
Celta Vigo
10/3
4/1
Man Utd
Friday 5 May
Home
Draw
Away
20:00
10/1
West Ham
9/2
15/8
Tottenham
20:00
15/8
Sevilla
7/2
7/1
Real Sociedad
Saturday 6 May
Home
Draw
Away
12:00
9/5
Sporting Gijon
7/2
13/2
Las Palmas
12:30
5/4
Man City
13/2
14/1
Crystal Palace
15:00
11/4
Bournemouth
16/5
9/2
Stoke
15:00
4/1
Burnley
10/3
5/1
West Brom
15:00
12/5
Hull
9/2
11/1
Sunderland
15:00
5/2
Leicester
4/1
9/1
Watford
15:15
5/2
Atletico Madrid
6/1
22/1
Eibar
17:00
11/10
Napoli
15/2
30/1
Cagliari
17:30
11/2
Swansea
10/3
3/1
Everton
17:30
evens
Barcelona
7/1
19/1
Villarreal
19:45
20/1
Granada
15/2
evens
Real Madrid
19:45
7/5
Juventus
7/2
8/1
Torino
Sunday 7 May
Home
Draw
Away
08:10
13/5
Sydney FC
10/3
13/2
Melbourne Victory
11:00
15/2
Alaves
7/2
3/1
Athletic Bilbao
11:30
5/1
Udinese
11/4
13/5
Atalanta
13:30
21/10
Liverpool
7/2
7/1
Southampton
14:00
9/5
Chievo
16/5
7/1
Palermo
14:00
13/5
Empoli
3/1
6/1
Bologna
14:00
13/2
Genoa
16/5
9/5
Inter Milan
14:00
evens
Lazio
5/1
14/1
Sampdoria
14:00
7/2
Pescara
11/4
23/10
Crotone
14:00
4/1
Sassuolo
11/4
11/5
Fiorentina
15:15
13/10
Valencia
11/2
14/1
Osasuna
16:00
3/1
Arsenal
16/5
9/2
Man Utd
17:30
7/2
Deportivo La Coruna
7/2
6/1
Espanyol
19:45
12/5
Malaga
7/2
7/1
Celta Vigo
19:45
7/2
AC Milan
11/4
21/10
Roma
Monday 8 May
Home
Draw
Away
19:45
3/1
Leganes
7/2
17/2
Betis
20:00
15/8
Chelsea
9/1
30/1
Middlesbrough
Saturday 27 May
Home
Draw
Away
13:00
5/1
Arsenal
16/5
3/1
Chelsea
19:30
9/5
Barcelona
13/2
25/1
Alaves
Friday 2 June
Home
Draw
Away
19:45
3/1
Juventus
10/3
7/1
Lazio
90 minutes betting only