Men's Wimbledon 2026
Otto Virtanen
Ben Shelton
Tue, 12:00

Popular

Match Odds
Cash Out
Otto Virtanen
Ben Shelton
11/4
1/4
Boosts
Cash Out

Set Betting - Ben Shelton to Win 3-2

4/1
9/2
#WhatOddsPaddy - Featured
Cash Out
#WhatOddsPaddy markets will be settled at the end of the match

Ben Shelton breaks serve first, wins the first set & wins the match

10/11

Ben Shelton to win his first 3 service games of the match to 15, 30 or 40

11/8

Otto Virtanen to win his first 3 service games of the match to 15, 30 or 40

13/10

Ben Shelton to Win & 42+ Total Match Games

7/5

Ben Shelton To Win 1+ Points In Every Game In Set 1

23/10

Both Players To Win 2+ Points Each In Each of The First 2 Games Of The Match

11/4

Otto Virtanen To Win 1+ Points In Every Game In Set 1

7/2

Otto Virtanen to Win & 42+ Total Match Games

5/1

Both Players To Win 2+ Points Each In Every Game In Set 1

250/1

Both Players To Win 1+ Points Each In Every Game In The Match

500/1

Both Players To Win 2+ Points Each In Every Game In The Match

500/1
#WhatOddsPaddy - Up to 9/1
Cash Out
#WhatOddsPaddy markets will be settled at the end of the match

Either Player to Win the first game of the match to 0

4/6

Ben Shelton to Win the first set 6-4, 7-5 OR 7-6

5/6

Ben Shelton to Win 3-0 OR Otto Virtanen to Win 3-1 Set Betting

EVS

Both Players To Win 2+ Points Each In The First Game Of The Match

11/10

Both Players To Win 1+ Points Each In Each of The First 3 Games Of The Match

13/10

Ben Shelton to Win the first set 7-5 OR 7-6

8/5

Otto Virtanen to Win 3-0 OR Ben Shelton to Win 3-1 Set Betting

13/8

Ben Shelton to win his first 4 service games of the match to 0 or 15

13/8

Otto Virtanen to Win the first set 6-4, 7-5 OR 7-6

13/8

Either Player to Win 3-0 & win each set 7-5 OR 7-6

17/10

Otto Virtanen to win his first 3 service games of the match to 0 or 15

2/1

Both Players To Win 1+ Points Each In Each of The First 4 Games Of The Match

9/4

Either Player to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-3, 6-4 OR 7-5

23/10

Both Players To Win 3+ Points Each In The First Game Of The Match

5/2

Ben Shelton to Win 3-0 & win each set 7-5 OR 7-6

5/2

Otto Virtanen to Win the first set 7-5 OR 7-6

13/5

Otto Virtanen to win his first 4 service games of the match to 0 or 15

3/1

Ben Shelton to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-2, 6-3 OR 6-4

10/3

Otto Virtanen to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-4, 7-5 OR 7-6

7/2

Each of the first three sets to end in a tie break

7/2

The first 3 games of the match to be won to 30 by either player

9/2

Both Players To Win 2+ Points Each In Each of The First 3 Games Of The Match

11/2

Ben Shelton to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-3 OR 6-4

6/1

Otto Virtanen to Win 3-0 & win each set 7-5 OR 7-6

8/1
#WhatOddsPaddy - 10/1 to 24/1
Cash Out
#WhatOddsPaddy markets will be settled at the end of the match

Otto Virtanen to win his first 3 service games of the match to 30

9/1

Either Player to Win 7-6, 7-6, 7-6

10/1

Both Players To Win 2+ Points Each In Each of The First 4 Games Of The Match

10/1

Ben Shelton To Win 2+ Points In Every Game In Set 1

10/1

Either Player to Win 7-6, 7-5, 7-6

11/1

Both Players To Win 1+ Points Each In Every Game In Set 1

14/1

Ben Shelton to Win 7-6, 7-6, 7-6

14/1

Otto Virtanen to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-3 OR 6-4

17/1

Otto Virtanen To Win 2+ Points In Every Game In Set 1

20/1

Ben Shelton to Win the first set 6-0 OR 6-1

22/1
#WhatOddsPaddy - 25/1+
Cash Out
#WhatOddsPaddy markets will be settled at the end of the match

Ben Shelton To Win 1+ Points In Every Game In The Match

22/1

Ben Shelton to win his first 3 service games of the match to 30

22/1

Otto Virtanen to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-1, 6-2 OR 6-3

25/1

Otto Virtanen to Win 7-6, 7-6, 7-6

25/1

Either Player to Win 6-4, 6-4, 6-4

30/1

Ben Shelton to Win 6-3, 6-3, 6-3

35/1

Either Player to Win 6-3, 6-4, 6-3

35/1

Either Player to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-0, 6-1 OR 6-2

40/1

Ben Shelton to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-0, 6-1 OR 6-2

45/1

Otto Virtanen To Win 1+ Points In Every Game In The Match

66/1

Otto Virtanen to Win the first set 6-0 OR 6-1

70/1

Otto Virtanen to Win 6-3, 6-3, 6-3

125/1

Otto Virtanen to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-0, 6-1 OR 6-2

175/1

Either Player to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-0 OR 6-1

175/1

Ben Shelton to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-0 OR 6-1

200/1

Both Players To Win 2+ Points Each In Every Game In Set 3

275/1

Both Players To Win 2+ Points Each In Every Game In Set 2

275/1

Otto Virtanen To Win 2+ Points In Every Game In The Match

400/1

Otto Virtanen to Win 6-0, 6-0, 6-0

500/1

Ben Shelton To Win 2+ Points In Every Game In The Match

500/1

Otto Virtanen to Win 3-0 & win each set 6-0 OR 6-1

500/1

Ben Shelton to Win 6-0, 6-0, 6-0

500/1

Either Player to Win 6-0, 6-0, 6-0

500/1
Set 1 Winner
Cash Out

Otto Virtanen

13/8

Ben Shelton

4/9
Set 2 Winner
Cash Out

Otto Virtanen

7/4

Ben Shelton

2/5
Set Betting
Cash Out

Otto Virtanen 3-0

9/1

Otto Virtanen 3-1

8/1

Otto Virtanen 3-2

8/1

Ben Shelton 3-0

13/8

Ben Shelton 3-1

5/2

Ben Shelton 3-2

4/1
Total Match Games 40.5

Over 40.5

4/5

Under 40.5

10/11
Otto Virtanen Aces

7+

1/20

9+

1/8

11+

3/10

13+

8/15

15+

10/11

20+

5/2

25+

7/1

30+

30/1
Ben Shelton Aces

9+

1/25

11+

1/9

13+

2/7

15+

4/7

20+

15/8

25+

11/2

30+

25/1
Total Aces in the Match

20+

1/14

25+

1/3

30+

4/5

40+

11/4

50+

12/1
Set 2 Aces

5+

1/8

7+

4/9

9+

11/10

11+

9/4

13+

4/1

15+

10/1
Set 1 Aces

5+

1/8

7+

4/9

9+

11/10

11+

23/10

13+

9/2

15+

11/1
Both Players to win a Set (Yes/No)
Cash Out

Yes

4/7

No

5/4
Otto Virtanen to win at least one set
Cash Out

Otto Virtanen Yes

2/5

Otto Virtanen No

7/4
Ben Shelton to win at least one set
Cash Out

Ben Shelton Yes

1/25

Ben Shelton No

17/2
Match and Both Players to win a Set
Cash Out

Otto Virtanen wins the match and both players win a set

4/1

Ben Shelton wins the match and both players win a set

11/10
Set 1 - Correct Score
Cash Out

Ot Virtanen 6 - 0

50/1

Ot Virtanen 6 - 1

50/1

Ot Virtanen 6 - 2

50/1

Ot Virtanen 6 - 3

17/2

Ot Virtanen 6 - 4

6/1

Ot Virtanen 7 - 5

22/1

Ot Virtanen 7 - 6

7/2

Ben Shelton 6-0

50/1

Ben Shelton 6-1

33/1

Ben Shelton 6-2

14/1

Ben Shelton 6-3

4/1

Ben Shelton 6-4

4/1

Ben Shelton 7-5

11/1

Ben Shelton 7-6

23/10
Correct Score 2nd Set
Cash Out

Otto Virtanen 6-0

50/1

Otto Virtanen 6-1

50/1

Otto Virtanen 6-2

50/1

Otto Virtanen 6-3

11/1

Otto Virtanen 6-4

17/2

Otto Virtanen 7-5

25/1

Otto Virtanen 7-6

9/2

Ben Shelton 6-0

50/1

Ben Shelton 6-1

30/1

Ben Shelton 6-2

14/1

Ben Shelton 6-3

5/1

Ben Shelton 6-4

7/2

Ben Shelton 7-5

12/1

Ben Shelton 7-6

11/4
Your betslip is empty. Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.