German Bundesliga Women
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
4
Frisch auf Goppingen
5
In-Play

All Markets

Match Betting
Cash Out
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Draw
Frisch auf Goppingen
1/10
14/1
15/2
Draw No Bet
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe

1/16

Frisch auf Goppingen

13/2
Handicap Betting

HSG Blomberg-Lippe (-5.5)

8/11

Frisch auf Goppingen (+5.5)

EVS
1X2 Handicap Betting

HSG Blomberg-Lippe (-5)

8/11

Draw (-5)

9/1

Frisch auf Goppingen (+5)

6/5
Total Goals Betting

Over (+61.5)

8/11

Under (+61.5)

EVS
Race to 25 Goals (incl. OT)
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe

1/9

Frisch auf Goppingen

5/1
Race to 15 Goals (incl. OT)
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe

1/4

Frisch auf Goppingen

5/2
Race to 20 Goals (incl. OT)
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe

1/6

Frisch auf Goppingen

7/2
Race to 10 Goals (incl. OT)
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe

8/13

Frisch auf Goppingen

6/5
Double Chance
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe or draw

1/20

Draw or Frisch Auf Goppingen

5/1
Half-Time/Full-Time
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe/HSG Blomberg-Lippe

2/5

HSG Blomberg-Lippe/draw

33/1

HSG Blomberg-Lippe/Frisch Auf Goppingen

30/1

Draw/HSG Blomberg-Lippe

9/1

Draw/Draw

30/1

Draw/Frisch Auf Goppingen

33/1

Frisch Auf Goppingen/HSG Blomberg-Lippe

11/2

Frisch Auf Goppingen/Draw

30/1

Frisch Auf Goppingen/Frisch Auf Goppingen

11/1
Winning Margin
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe by 1-5

13/8

HSG Blomberg-Lippe by 6-10

7/4

HSG Blomberg-Lippe by 11+

7/2

Frisch Auf Goppingen by 1-5

9/1

Frisch Auf Goppingen by 6-10

33/1

Frisch Auf Goppingen by 11+

25/1

Draw

16/1
Goal Range
Cash Out

0-46

33/1

47-49

33/1

50-52

14/1

53-55

15/2

56-58

5/1

59-61

7/2

62+

8/11
HSG Blomberg-Lippe Goal Range
Cash Out

0-19

33/1

20-22

33/1

23-25

16/1

26-28

15/2

29-31

7/2

32-34

9/4

35+

11/10
FRISCH AUF Goppingen Goal Range
Cash Out

0-19

33/1

20-22

11/1

23-25

7/2

26-28

2/1

29-31

12/5

32-34

5/1

35+

14/1
HSG Blomberg-Lippe Highest Scoring Half
Cash Out

1st Half

4/6

2nd Half

6/4

Draw

7/1
FRISCH AUF Goppingen Highest Scoring Half
Cash Out

1st Half

4/11

2nd Half

13/5

Draw

8/1
Team with Highest Scoring Half
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe

2/9

Draw

15/2

Frisch auf Goppingen

5/1
Half Time Result
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe

1/3

Draw

8/1

Frisch auf Goppingen

16/5
1st Half Draw No Bet
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe

2/9

Frisch auf Goppingen

11/4
1st Half Double Chance
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe or draw

1/6

Draw or Frisch Auf Goppingen

15/8
1st Half 1X2 Handicap Betting

HSG Blomberg-Lippe (-2)

10/11

Draw (-2)

6/1

Frisch auf Goppingen (+2)

11/10
1st Half Total Goals Odd/Even
Cash Out

Odd

5/6

Even

5/6
1st Half Goal Range
Cash Out

0-19

33/1

20-22

33/1

23-25

16/1

26-28

9/2

29-31

9/4

32-34

21/10

35+

13/5
1st Half HSG Blomberg-Lippe Goal Range
Cash Out

0-8

33/1

9-10

33/1

11-12

16/1

13-14

5/1

15-16

13/5

17-18

9/4

19+

2/1
1st Half FRISCH AUF Goppingen Goal Range
Cash Out

0-8

33/1

9-10

20/1

11-12

5/1

13-14

21/10

15-16

2/1

17-18

4/1

19+

10/1
1st Half Winning Margin
Cash Out

HSG Blomberg-Lippe by 1-2

11/4

HSG Blomberg-Lippe by 3-4

16/5

HSG Blomberg-Lippe by 5+

12/5

Frisch Auf Goppingen by 1-2

6/1

Frisch Auf Goppingen by 3-4

11/1

Frisch Auf Goppingen by 5+

22/1

Draw

15/2
Total Goals Odd/Even
Cash Out

Odd

5/6

Even

5/6
HSG Blomberg-Lippe Total Goals

Over (+33.5)

8/11

Under (+33.5)

EVS
FRISCH AUF Goppingen Total Goals

Over (+27.5)

4/6

Under (+27.5)

11/10
1st Half HSG Blomberg-Lippe Total Goals

Over (+16.5)

8/13

Under (+16.5)

6/5
1st Half FRISCH AUF Goppingen Total Goals

Over (+14.5)

4/6

Under (+14.5)

11/10
Your betslip is empty. Please make one or more selections in order to place bets.